You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000

(Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000)

 Credits

Cast

Terl
John Travolta
Jonnie Goodboy Tyler
Barry Pepper
Ker
Forest Whitaker
Carlo
Kim Coates
Chrissy
Sabine Karsenti
Parson Staffer
Michael Byrne
Mickey
Christian Tessier
Sammy
Sylvain Landry
Robert the Fox
Richard Tyson
Processing Clerk
Christopher Freeman
Processing Clerk / One-Eyed Guard / Teleportation Supervisor
John Topor
Planetship
Shaun Austin-Olsen
Assistant Planetship / Psychlo Guard
Tim Post
Bartender
Earl Pastko
Rock
Michel Perron
District Manager Zete
Michael MacRae
Psychlo Wrangler
Todd McDougall
Psychlo Hoser
Derrick Damon Reeve
Floyd
Jason Cavalier
Heywood
Sean Hewitt
Labour Supervisor
Andrew Albert
Heavy Set Guard
Alan Legros
Mason
Andy Bradshaw
Blythe
Jim Meskimen
Supply Clerk
Robert Higden
Communication Officer
Rejean Denoncourt
Rodman
Tait Ruppert
Human Pilot
Mulumba Tshikuka
Chirk
Kelly Preston
Mara
Marie-Josée Croze
Psychlo Babe
Nadine Corde
Speaking Bandit
Russell Yuen
Leering Grin Bandit
Andrew Campbell
Clinko
Noël Burton
Alien
Craig Gauthier (*)
Man in Prison
Jared Labelle (*)

Director

Director
Roger Christian

Writing credits

Screenplay
Corey Mandell
Screenplay
J.D. Shapiro
Novel
L. Ron Hubbard

Producer

Executive producer
Ashok Amritraj
Executive producer
Don Carmody
Associate producer
Anson Downes
Associate producer
Linda Favila
Co-producer
James A. Holt
Producer
Jonathan D. Krane
Producer
Elie Samaha
Co-producer
Tracee Stanley
Executive producer
Andrew Stevens
Producer
John Travolta

Music

Music
Elia Cmiral

Cinematography

Director of photography
Giles Nuttgens

Editor

Editor
Robin Russell

Casting

Casting director
Lynn Stalmaster

Production design

Production designer
Patrick Tatopoulos

Art direction

Art director
Oana Bogdan
Supervising art director
Claude Paré

Set decoration

Set decorator
Louis Dandonneau
Set decorator
Anne Galéa

Costume design

Costume designer
Patrick Tatopoulos

Makeup department

Key makeup artist
Jocelyne Bellemare
Special makeup effects artist
Annik Boivin
Assistant hair stylist
Linda Bourgon
Hair technician
Vanessa Browning
Hair stylist
Sandro Di Gioacchino
Hair technician
Justin Ditter
Key hair stylist
André Duval
Prosthetic makeup supervisor
Jake Garber
Special makeup effects artist
Joel Harlow
Hair technician
Karen Keener
Makeup artist
Kathy Kelso (Extras)
Hair stylist
Martina Kohl (Psyclo)
Makeup artist
Francine Martineau (Extras)
Key special makeup effects artist
Adrien Morot
Special makeup effects artist
Jayson Philapil
Hair styles supervisor
Ron Pipes
Key hair stylist
Bob Pritchett
Key hair stylist
Martin Rivest (Second unit)
Hair stylist
Ronald J. Rolfe
Sculptor
Joseph Yuss Simon
Makeup artist
Mike Smithson (John Travolta)
Special makeup effects artist
Sylvania Yau

Production management

Unit manager
Paul Boutin
Production supervisor
Francey Grace
Unit production manager
Jacky Lavoie
Post-production supervisor
Michael Tinger

Assistant director

Second second assistant director
Erik Ajduk
Third assistant director
Karla Bluteau (Second unit)
Second assistant director
Penny Charter
Third assistant director
Jean-François Duplat
Third assistant director
Angèle Gagnon (Second unit)
First assistant director
Walter Gasparovic
Second assistant director
Brigitte Goulet (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Brandon Lambdin
Third assistant director
Auree Tommi Lepage
Second unit director
Richard Martin
First assistant director
Maïté Sarthou (Second unit)

Art department

Painter
Gino Acevedo
Storyboard artist
Kasia Adamik
Construction coordinator
Alain Brochu
Construction coordinator
Rejean Brochu
Set dresser
Louis Dandonneau
Concept artist
Mariano Dias
Assistant art director
Martin Gendron
Head scenic painter
Alain Giguère
Model shop supervisor
Ronny Gosselin
Assistant decorator
Kevin Grant
Set designer
Simon Guilbault
Property master
Denis Hamel
Set & prop illustrator
Geof Isherwood
Chief model maker
Patrice Jacques
Prop maker
Patrice Jacques
Carpenter
Eric Lafrance
Assistant art director
Michele Laliberte
Set dresser
Martin Laneuville
Assistant decorator
David Laramy
Graphic designer
Carl Lessard
Props
Denys Marois (2nd Unit)
Illustrator
Jean-Francois Mignault
Pre-visualization
Jean-Francois Mignault
Set designer
Russell Moore
Paint supervisor
Chris Robbins
Sculptor
Andrew Semple
Set designer
Richard Shean
Supervising art department coordinator
Doris Simard
Set designer
Lucie Tremblay
Painter
Corinna Wicks
Storyboard artist
Francis Back (*)
Special props/set dresser
Pier Lefebvre (*)

Sound department

Supervising sound editor
Christopher Aud (Christopher S. Aud)
Foley artist
Kevin Bartonf (Kevin Bartnof)
Adr mixer
Ron Bedrosian
Re-recording mixer
David Campbell (David E. Campbell)
Recordist
Rick Canneli (Rick Canelli)
Foley artist
Casey Crabtree (Casey J. Crabtree)
Assistant sound editor
Jeff Cranford (Jeffrey Cranford)
Dialogue editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Sound recordist
Arnaud Derimay
Recordist
Laverne Dewberry
Dialogue editor
Teri Dorman (Teri E. Dorman)
Sound designer
John Fasal (John P. Fasal)
Dialogue editor
Patrick J. Foley
Adr editor
Jessica Gallavan
Assistant sound editor
Terry Garcia
Foley mixer
Eric Gotthelf
Sound recordist
Charles Hamilton
Assistant sound editor
Todd M. Harris (Todd Harris)
Re-recording mixer
Dan Hiland
Foley editor
David Horton Jr. (David L. Horton Jr.)
Effects editor
Rick Hromadka
Effects editor
Adam Johnson
Recordist
Mark Johnson
Foley editor
Andy Kopetzky
Sound designer
James Lebrecht
Re-recording mixer
Christian Minkler (Christian P. Minkler)
Assistant sound editor
Mark Morrell
Foley recordist
Christopher Munyon (Chris Munyon)
Sound designer
John Nutt
Adr mixer
Tom O'Connell (Thomas J. O'Connell)
Re-recording mixer
Ken S. Polk
Adr mixer
Troy Porter
Co-supervising sound editor
Bob Redpath
Re-recording mixer
John Reitz (John T. Reitz)
Production sound recordist
Patrick Rousseau
Re-recording mixer
Greg Rudloff (Gregg Rudloff)
Effects editor
Andrew M. Somers (Andrew Somers)
Adr mixer
Greg Steele
Effects editor
David Werntz
Boom operator
Dylan Zukerman

Special effects

Special effects
Jaremy Aiello
Special effects supervisor
Louis Craig
Specialty prop fabricator
Trevor Cripps
Special effects technician
Pierre Côté
Special effects floor supervisor
Mario Dumont
Model maker
Marcel Pierre Dussol
Special effects technician
Normand Gobeille
Special makeup effects
C.J. Goldman
Miniature effects
Ronny Gosselin
Pyrotechnician
Bob Hall
Best boy special effects
André Laforest
Head special effects rigger
André Laperrière
Special effects
David Loveday
Render wranglers
Darwin Macatiag
Special effects buyer
Francis Marleau
Special effects technician
Eric-André Paquin
Special effects technician
Gary Pawlowski
Special effects technician
Jim Reischl
Special effects technician
Christian Rivest
Special effects department coordinator
Hélène Ross
Pyrotechnician
Sebastien Roussel
Special effects
Anthony Seck
Creature designer
Patrick Tatopoulos
Pyro supervisor
Joe Viskocil
Special effects rigger
Martin Williams

Visual effects

3D digital artist
Gary Abrahamian (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Mary Agnes (Optical Illusions)
Computer graphics animators
Mashi Akiyama (Hybride Technologies)
Scan/record
Erik Akutagawa (Color timing coordinator)
Custom software
Josh Aller (Image Savant)
3D animator
Steve Arguello (ComputerCafe)
Digital compositor
Kenneth Au (Rhythm & Hues)
Computer graphics animator
Jean-Yves Audojard (Hybride Technologies)
Matte painter
David Bailey
Digital animation supervisor/producer
Richard 'Dr.' Baily (Image Savant)
Executive producer
Jeff Barnes (ComputerCafe)
Digital image support
Patrice-Alain Barrette (Hybride)
Digital compositor
Michel Barrière (Hybride)
Digital artist
Jamie Baxter
Character animator
Timur 'Taron' Baysal (ComputerCafe)
Digital compositor
Brian Begun (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Stacie Bensarah (Optical Illusions)
Digital image support
Sébastien Bergeron (Hybride)
3D digital artist
Kevin Bertazzon (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital production manager
Louise Bertrand (Hybride Technologies)
3D effects artist
Marc Bourbonnais (Hybride Technologies)
3D animator
Mike Bozulich (ComputerCafe)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Bryce Brecheisen
Digital effects compositor
Wayne Brinton (Hybride Technologies)
Administration
Caroline Bélisle (Hybride)
Visual effects coordinator
Lorraine Cardinal (Optical Illusions)
Digital artist
Pascal Chappuis (Lighting)
Digital image support
Mario Chauvette (Hybride)
Technical director
Ronna Chrisman (Optical Illusions)
Senior technical director
Chris Chrisman (Optical Illusions) (Chris Christman)
Visual effects supervisor
Daniele Colajacomo (3DSite)
Systems/operations
Daniel Aristoteles Collins (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
John Cornejo (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Shellaine Corwel
Video computer graphics
Marc Cote
Visual effects artist
Nicolas Cotta
Digital effects artist
Daniel Coupal
Render supervisor
Brandon Craig
Digital supervisor
Charles Darby (Digital Firepower)
3D animator
Brandon Davis (ComputerCafe)
Miniatures motion control camera operator
Chris Dawson
Digital image support
Thierry Delattre (Hybride)
Visual effects producer
Steve Dellerson
Technical support
Luc Desmarais (Hybride)
Digital production manager
Anouk Deveault-Moreau (Hybride Technologies)
3D digital artist
John Dietz (Rhythm & Hues)
Conceptual artist
Yerant Douvalian (Digital Firepower)
Digital effects supervisor
David Ebner (ComputerCafe)
2d artist
Steve Fishman (Digital Firepower) (Stephen Fishman)
Visual effects production manager
Dan Foster (Rhythm & Hues)
Visual effects producer
Vicki Weimer (ComputerCafe) (Vicki Galloway-Weimer)
Technical support
Dominic Gaudreau (Hybride)
Digital effects
Andy Gauvreau (Rhythm & Hues)
3D digital artist
Bridget A. Gaynor (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Jason Greenblum
Digital compositor
David Gutman (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Laura Hanigan (Rhythm & Hues)
Visual effects coordinator
Chad J. Hellmuth
Visual effects supervisor
Erik Henry
Digital effects compositor
Shawn Hillier (Hybride Technologies)
Character concept
Glenn Hiramatsu
Digital effects supervisor
Bryan Hirota (Rhythm & Hues)
Scanning & recording operator
Phil Holland
Digital artist/compositor
Ron Honn (ComputerCafe)
3D digital artist
Caleb Howard (Rhythm & Hues) (Caleb J. Howard)
Technical director
Caleb J. Howard
Digital artist
Nicolas Imhof
Digital animation
Mark Joiner (Image Savant)
Digital compositor
Rimas Juchnevicius
Miniatures maker
Dimitri Kaliviotis
Computer graphics animator
Joseph Kasparian (Hybride Technologies)
Compositor
Matt Kelly
Systems support
Lance Kimes (Rhythm & Hues)
3D digital artist
Quintin King (Rhythm & Hues)
3D digital artist
Michael La Fave
Digital compositor
François Lambert (Hybride)
Digital effects compositor
Franck Lambertz (Hybride Technologies)
Digital image support
Jean Lapointe (Hybride)
Digital producer
Kim Lavery (Digital Firepower)
In house visual effects producer
Kim Lavery
Digital effects supervisor
Daniel Leduc (Hybride Technologies)
Technical support
Patrick Legault (Hybride)
System administrator
Steve Linn (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Dave Lockwood (Rhythm & Hues)
Visual effects
David Lombardi
I/O technician
Marc Massicotte
Technical support
Marc Massicotte (Hybride)
Digital effects
Jeff Matakovich
2D coordinator
Patrick McCormack (Rhythm & Hues) (L. Patrick McCormack)
Digital compositor
Will McCoy (Rhythm & Hues)
Scan/record manager
Matt McFarland
Pipeline setup
Mark A. McGuire
Lighting technical director
Diana Miao
Optical camera operator
Mindy Minkow
3D digital artist
Stu Mintz (Rhythm & Hues) (Stuart Mintz)
Visual effects financial controller
Michel Murdock (Hybride)
Digital compositor
Jeremy Nelligan
3D digital artist
Thuc Nguyen (Rhythm & Hues)
3D digital artist
Guillaume Niquet (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Tony Noel
Visual effects producer
Gary Nolin (Rhythm & Hues)
Visual effects editor
Martin November (Rhythm & Hues)
3D digital artist
Hideki Okano (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital artist
Maxx Okazaki (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital artist
Akira Orikasa (ComputerCafe)
3D animator
Brett Paton (ComputerCafe)
Motion control technician
Chris Paxson
Miniatures and special props supervisor
Bill Pearson
Lighting supervisor
Chiara Perin (3D Site)
Digital compositor
Lisa L. Pollaro (Rhythm & Hues)
3D digital artist
Glenn Ramos (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
John Rauh
Digital effects producer
Pierre Raymond (Hybride Technologies)
3D digital artist
Hans Rijpkema (Rhythm & Hues)
Modeler
Robert Rioux (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositing supervisor
Edwin Rivera (Rhythm & Hues)
Visual effects production manager
Sara Robinson (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Sheldon 'Rocky' Rocklin (Optical Illusions)
3D digital artist
Ha Roda (Rhythm & Hues) (Ha Ngan Roda)
3D digital artist
Tomás Rosenfeldt (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Marcus M. Rubone (Rhythm & Hues) (Marc Rubone)
Digital producer
Anjelica Casillas (Rhythm & Hues) (Anjelica Casillas)
Matte artist
Robert Scifo (Optical Illusions)
3D digital artist
Andy Sheng (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Hudson Shock (Rhythm & Hues)
Modeler
Bradley Sick (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital compositor
Cybele Sierra (Rhythm & Hues)
Technical support
Luc Simard (Hybride)
Digital compositor
Craig 'Evil' Simms (Rhythm & Hues) (Craig A. Simms)
Model maker
E. James Small
Digital artist
Suponwich Juck Somsaman
Digital image support
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers (Hybride)
Visual effects coordinator
Kate St-Pierre
3D digital artist
Dortha Starling (Rhythm & Hues) (Dottie Starling)
Digital compositor
Stéphane Stradella
Matte painting supervisor
Robert Stromberg (Digital Backlot)
Assistant visual effects editor
Michael Struk
Photosonic operator
Jeff Sturgill
3D digital artist
Mike Swofford (Rhythm & Hues)
Technical support
Martin Talbot (Hybride)
Computer graphics supervisor
Philippe Theroux (Hybride Technologies)
Computer graphics animator
Gaetan Thiffault (Hybride Technologies)
3D supervisor
Dave Thompson (Digital Firepower)
Roto artist
Antonio Torres (Rhythm & Hues)
Technical support
Hugo Tremblay (Hybride)
Computer graphics animator
Marco Tremblay (Hybride)
Motion control miniature supervisor
Chris Trice
Visual effects compositor
Mike Uguccioni
Miniature special effects supervisor
Joe Viskocil
Custom software
Michael Wahrman (Image Savant)
Matchmove
Mark Welser
Computer graphics animator
Yanick Wilisky (Hybride Technologies)
3D modeling
Carlos Yambao (Digital Backlot)
3D digital artist
Gee Yeung (Rhythm & Hues) (Tsz 'Gee' Yeung)
Lighting artist
Bill Zahn (Digital Firepower)
Matte artist
Patrick Zentis (Digital Backlot)
Optical compositor
Christopher Dusendschon (*) (THDX)
Associate visual effects producer
Charles L. Finance (*) (Post-production)
Digital effects producer
Brian Jochum (*)
Digital compositor
Erick Schiele (*)

Stunts

Stunts
Ikkee Battle (Psychlos)
Stunts
Annie Carignan (Human)
Stunt double
Mike Chute (Carlo)
Stunt double
Maxine Dumont (Chrissy)
Stunts
Maxine Dumont (Human)
Stunts
Marc Désourdy (Human)
Stunts
Flint Eagle (Psychlos)
Stunts
Jean Frenette (Human)
Stunts
Ben Gauthier (Human)
Stunt double
Nathalie Girard (Mara)
Stunts
Brian King (Psychlos)
Stunts
Gilbert Larose Jr. (Human)
Stunts
J.J. Lavalley (Human) (Jay Lavalley)
Stunt double
Stephane Lefebvre (Jonnie) (Stéphane Lefebvre)
Stunt coordinator
Steve Lucescu
Stunts
Steve Lucescu (Human)
Horse stunts
Pascal Madura
Stunts
Cameron Mustain (Human)
Stunts
Patrick Olivier (Human) (Patrick Oliver)
Stunts
Louis Pharand (Human)
Stunts
Hilary Porter (Human)
Stunts
Robert Racki (Psychlos)
Stunts
Paul Rapruski (Psychlos) (Paul Rapovski)
Stunt co-cordinator
Mark Riccardi
Stunt double
Mark Riccardi (Teri)
Stunts
Mark Riccardi (Human)
Stunts
David Rigby (Human)
Stunt co-cordinator
J.P. Romano
Stunts
Nigel Scantlebury (Human)
Stunts
Mike Scherer (Psychlos) (Michael Scherer)
Stunts
Todd Schroeder (Psychlos)
Stunt double
Nick Skokos
Stunts
Donny Stockford (Human) (Don Stockford)
Stunts
Helen Stranzl (Human)
Stunts
Bryan Thomas (Human)
Stunt double
Robert Thomas (Ker)
Stunts
Jérôme Tiberghien (Human)
Stunts
Marshall Virtue (Human)
Stunts
John Walsh (Human)
Stunts
Wayne Wells (Human)
Stunts
Pete White (Human)
Stunts
Eric Bryson (*)
Stunts
Alexandre Cadieux (*)
Stunts
Mike Chute (*)
Stunts
Hervé Desbois (*) (Slave)
Stunts
Jere Gillis (*)
Stunts
Nathalie Girard (*)
Stunts
Johnny Goar (*)
Stunts
Stéphane Lefebvre (*)
Stunts
Layton Morrison (*)
Utility stunts
Todd Schroeder (*)
Stunts
Robert Thomas (*)
Stunt double
Marshall Virtue (*)

Camera

Electrician
Martin Beaudry (Second unit)
Electrician
Pierre Beaulieu
Director of photography
Peter Benison (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Roch Boucher ("b" camera)
Electrician
Daniel Chrétien Jr.
Best boy grip
Joost Clerinx (Second unit)
Chief lighting technician
Jean Courteau
Grip
Geoff Deadman
Video assist operator
Nadine Demeule
Electrician
Andrew Dent (Second unit)
Best boy grip
Bertrand Dupuis
Film loader
Thierry Fargeau (Second unit)
Rigging gaffer
Gilles Fortier
First assistant camera
Nicholas Fournier
Second assistant camera
Chloe Giroux (Chloe Giroux)
Key grip
Emeric Grunebaum (Second unit)
Gaffer
René Guillard (Second unit)
Rigging gaffer
René Guillard
Electrician
Sylvain Hardy (Second unit)
Steadicam operator
Brad Hruboska
Camera trainee
Ariane Jonassen
Clapper loader
Jean Kavanagh
Gaffer
Walter Klymkiw
Assistant chief lighting technician
Denis Lamothe (Second unit)
Extra electrician
François Legris
Focus puller
Christian Lemay (Second unit)
Dolly grip
Patrick Lima
Grip
Brad MacLean (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Nicolas Marion ("a" camera)
Best boy electric
Bruno Martel
Special effects lighting
Martin Bouchard (Dop Martin Bouchard)
Steadicam operator
Denis-Noel Mostert
Video assist operator
Julie Sageau
Camera operator
Robert Stecko ("a" camera)
Crane operator
David Uloth
Still photographer
Pierre Vinet
Assistant camera
Steven J. Winslow (Wescam)
Camera technician
Steven J. Winslow

Wardrobe department

Costume supervisor
Francesca Chamberland
Costumer
James P. Cullen
Key dresser
Gisèle Garneau
Wardrobe assistant/assistant dresser
Maryse Papineau
Specialty costume fabricator
Sarah Rubano

Editorial department

Editorial assistant
Matt Boatright-Simon
Assistant editor
Stephane Brault (Montreal) (Stéphane Brault)
First assistant editor
Debra Goldfield (Avid)
Color timer
Denny McNeil (Dennis McNeill)
First assistant editor
Corinne Villa (Film)
Post-production coordinator
Matthew Walsh (Matthew Walsh)
Visual effects colorist
Edward Brizio (*)

Music department

Conductor
Thomas Bartke (Choir)
Music transcriptor
Thomas Bartke
Musician
Elia Cmiral
Orchestrator
Elia Cmiral
Music editor
Mike Flicker
Orchestrator
Erik Lundborg
Scoring stage manager
Richard McIlvery
Orchestrator
William Motzing
Conductor
Conrad Pope
Music preparation
Robert Puff
Orchestra contractor
David Sabee
Orchestrator
David Slonaker
Score engineer
John Whynot
Score mixer
John Whynot
Score
Darren Henson (*) (O'Henry Sound Studios)

Other crew

Production assistant
Chantale Allard
Production coordinator
Marie-Elaine Bailly
First assistant accountant
Melissa Bargar
Production assistant
Daniel Boudreau
Set production assistant
Daniel Boudreau (Second unit)
Stand-in
Tony Brazas (Mr. Travolta)
Completion guarantor
Steve Cardone
Script supervisor
Guylaine Chagnon (Second unit)
Assistant to publicist
Pierre Cheminat
Assistant
Michael Connor (Mr. Whitaker)
Receptionist
Melanie Dallaire
Safety coordinator
Paul Dupont
Craft service
Peter Evangelatos (Mr. Travolta)
Assistant
Kristen Figeroid (Mr. Stevens)
Production accountant
John Gaskin
Production spokeswoman
Pamela Godfrey
Script supervisor
Joanne Harwood (Joanne T. Harwood)
Personal assistant
Jonathan Allen Hensely (Elie Samaha) (Jonathan Allen Hensley)
Assistant accountant
Pamela Hilse
Cast/crew paymaster
Sotos Katakos
Title designer
Peter Koczera (Main titles)
Set runner
Francois Larose
Assistant production coordinator
Maryse Lesage
Assistant accountant
Ben Mankowski
Accountant
Julie Mankowski
Assistant accountant
Rob Massi
Production financing
Michael Mendelsohn
Production financing
Massimo Nouhra
Assistant
Doug Pepper (Mr. Pepper)
Weapons handler
Brent Radford
Pre-visualization
Louis-Philippe Rathé
Production assistant
Jean-François Roesler
Production assistant
Eric Skodis
Researcher
Angela Stauffer
Executive assistant
Susan Such
Security
Miguel Sánchez (Mr. Travolta)
Production secretary
Kathy Ann Thomas
Production assistant
Luke Tierney
Assistant
Kaija Vogel (Roger Christian)
Finance coordinator
Ian Watermeier

(*) uncredited