Speed Racer
(Speed Racer)
Credits
Cast
- Speed
- Emile Hirsch
- Young Speed Racer
- Nicholas Elia
- Mom
- Susan Sarandon
- Speed's Teacher
- Melissa Holroyd
- Young Trixie
- Ariel Winter
- Rex Racer
- Scott Porter
- Everyman Announcer
- Gian Ganziano
- Local Announcer
- Peter Fernandez
- Harold Ledermann Announcer
- Harvey Friedman
- Japanese Announcer
- Sadao Ueda
- Russian Announcer
- Valery Tscheplanowa
- Italian Announcer
- Sami Loris
- French Announcer
- Olivier Marlo
- Celtic Announcer
- Sean McDonagh
- Sparky
- Kick Gurry
- Snake Oiler
- Christian Oliver
- Pops
- John Goodman
- Crew Chief / Sempre Fi-Ber Driver
- Vinzenz Kiefer
- Blackjack Benelli
- Mark Zak
- Spritle Racer
- Paulie Litt
- Chim Chim
- Willy
- Chim Chim
- Kenzie
- Trixie
- Christina Ricci
- Blonde Pack Leader
- Julia Joyce
- Race Announcer
- Clayton Nemrow
- Race Commentator
- Ricky Watson
- Big Mouth
- Brandon Robinson
- Press Man
- L. Trey Wilson
- Racer X
- Matthew Fox
- Minx
- Nayo K. Wallace (Nayo Wallace)
- Royalton
- Roger Allam
- Flight Attendant
- Lauren Blake
- Gennie
- Cosma Shiva Hagen
- Cannonball Taylor
- Ralph Herforth
- Taejo Togokahn
- Rain
- Vinny - Cruncher Thug
- Waldemar Kobus
- Cruncher Block
- John Benfield
- Cruncher Thug
- Max Hopp
- Truck Driver
- Julie T. Wallace
- Mr. Musha
- Hiroyuki Sanada
- Marvin the Cleaning Man
- Matthias Redlhammer
- Joel Goldman
- Ecki Hoffmann (Eckehard Hoffmann)
- Security Goon
- Stephen Marcus
- Fuji Announcer
- Art La Fleur (Art LaFleur)
- Fuji Announcer
- Peter Navy Tuiasosopo
- Horuko Togokahn
- Nan Yu
- Grey Ghost
- Moritz Bleibtreu
- Dour Face
- Paul Sirr
- Ben Burns
- Richard Roundtree
- Inspector Detector
- Benno Fürmann
- Casa Cristo Announcer
- Ramon Tikaram
- Johnny 'Goodboy' Jones
- Melvil Poupaud
- Queen of Casa Cristo
- Kadý Taylor (Kady Taylor)
- Shark Driver
- Junior Sone Enang
- Delila
- Jana Pallaske
- Flying Fox
- Dari Maximova (Bojidara Maximova)
- Sempre Fi-Ber Leader
- Werner Daehn
- Thor-azine Leader
- Komi Togbonou
- Hydro-cell Driver
- Leila Rozario
- C.I.B. Security Man
- Steven Wilson
- Taejo Body Guard
- Karl Yune
- Mr. Togokahn
- Togo Igawa
- Fuji Reporter
- Jonathan Kinsler
- Fuji Reporter
- Anatole Taubman
- Cass Jones
- Ben Miles
- Security Official
- Frank Witter
- Senior Race Official
- Megan Gay
- Grand Prix Female Announcer
- Corinne Orr
- Nitro
- Joe Mazza
- Yakuza Driver
- Joon Park
- Denise
- Ludmilla Ismailow
- Gearbox / Kellie Kalinkov
- Milka Duno
- Count Down Tower Woman
- Amira Osman
- Prince Kabala
- Ashley Walters
- German Announcer
- Jens Neuhaus
- Turkish Announcer
- Sesede Terziyan
- Korean Announcer
- Ill-Young Kim
- Japanese Announcer
- Yuriri Naka
- Spanish Announcer
- Oscar Ortega Sanchez (Oscar Ortega Sánchez)
- Chinese Announcer
- Fang Yu
- Persian Announcer
- Narges Rashidi
- Grand Prix Announcer
- Andrés Cantor
- Sleazy Telephone Salesman (voice)
- William R. Dean
- Speed Racer (voice)
- Jin Akanishi (*)
- Big Mouth
- Luka Andres (*)
- Prince Fan
- Joel Cross (*)
- Pitter Pat
- Alister Mazzotti (*)
- Security
- Nicolas Walier (*)
- Japanese
- Yusuke Yamazaki (*)
- Reporter - Grand Prix
- Alexander Yassin (*)
Director
- Director
- The Wachowski Brothers (Lana Wachowski)
- Director
- The Wachowski Brothers (Andy Wachowski)
Writing credits
- Written by
- The Wachowski Brothers (Andy Wachowski)
- Written by
- The Wachowski Brothers (Lana Wachowski)
- Animated series "Speed Racer"
- Tatsuo Yoshida
Producer
- Co-producer
- Jessica Alan
- Executive producer
- Bruce Berman
- Producer
- Grant Hill
- Executive producer
- Michael Lambert
- Line producer
- Marcus Loges
- Co-producer
- Roberto Malerba
- Co-producer
- Henning Molfenter
- Executive producer
- David Lane Seltzer
- Producer
- Joel Silver
- Producer
- Larry Wachowski (Lana Wachowski)
- Producer
- Andy Wachowski (Andy Wachowski)
- Co-producer
- Carl L. Woebcken (Charlie Woebcken)
Music
- Music by
- Michael Giacchino
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- David Tattersall
Editor
- Edited by
- Roger Barton
- Edited by
- Zach Staenberg
Casting
- Casting director
- Lora Kennedy
- Casting director
- Lucinda Syson
Production design
- Production designer
- Owen Paterson
Art direction
- Supervising art director
- Hugh Bateup
- Art director
- Marco Bittner Rosser
- Art director
- Stephan O. Gessler
- Senior art director
- Sebastian Krawinkel (Sebastian T. Krawinkel)
- Art director
- Anja Müller
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Peter Walpole
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Kym Barrett
Makeup department
- Key makeup artist
- Stephanie A. Fowler
- Hair stylist
- Paul Gooch
- Makeup artist
- Paul Gooch
- Makeup artist
- Tanya Lodge
- Makeup artist
- Mareike Maya Mietke
- Hair stylist
- Paul Mooney
- Hair stylist
- Paula Price
- Makeup artist
- Paula Price
- Makeup artist
- Petra Schaumann
- Hair stylist
- Valeska Schitthelm
- Makeup artist
- Valeska Schitthelm
- Hair designer
- Jeremy Woodhead
- Makeup designer
- Jeremy Woodhead
Production management
- Executive in charge of production
- Bill Draper
- Production manager
- Miki Emmrich (Second unit)
- Production supervisor
- Kelly Helstrom
- Unit production manager
- Grant Hill
- Production manager
- Marcus Loges
- Unit production manager
- Roberto Malerba
- Assistant unit manager
- Matthieu Vogel
- Unit manager
- Anja Wedell
- Post-production executive
- Elizabeth Miller Gavcus (*)
Assistant director
- Assistant director
- Tobias Asam (Element unit)
- Assistant director
- Katharina Hofmann (Crowd)
- Key second assistant director
- Emma Horton
- Assistant director runner
- Caroline Kaempfer
- First assistant director
- Scott Kirby (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Martin Krauka (Element unit)
- Co-third assistant director
- Carly Lewisohn
- Second assistant director
- Andrew McEwan (Element unit)
- Second unit director
- James McTeigue
- First assistant director
- Terry Needham
- Second second assistant director
- Jenny Nolan (Los Angeles chimp rehearsals)
- Co-third assistant director
- Miguel Angelo Pate
- Key second assistant director
- Timothy R. Price (Additional photography)
- Crowd assistant director
- Caroline Veyssière
- Co-second assistant director
- Kim Whittaker
- Co-second assistant director
- William Dodds (*)
Art department
- Art assistant coordinator
- Toni Aschütz
- Coordinator/concept researcher
- Gregory Bartkus (Greg Bartkus)
- Prop master assistant
- Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner (Vietnam unit)
- Storeperson
- Friederike Beckert
- Buyer
- Katharina Birkenfeld
- Supervisor painter
- Joshua Black
- Senior graphic designer
- Henning Brehm
- Buyer
- Beverley Butcher (UK)
- Conceptual set designer
- J. Andre Chaintreuil (J. André Chaintreuil)
- Conceptual artist
- Alice Darrow
- Conceptual artist
- Geofrey Darrow
- Art assistant
- Alissa Davis
- Concept artist
- Mariano Dias
- Managing director
- Michael Düwel (Art department studio babelsberg)
- Illustrator
- Alice Ebling
- Draughtsperson
- Sabine Engelberg
- Construction manager
- Andy Evans
- Design clearance
- Patricia Foreman
- Digital advertising liaison
- Patricia Foreman
- Digital set designer
- Kim Frederiksen
- Model maker
- Alex Friedrich
- Set decoration coordinator
- Simone Fust
- Art director
- Stephan Gessler (Virtual vehicles) (Stephan O. Gessler)
- Head painter
- Gary Gleeson
- Construction manager
- Dierk Grahlow
- Assistant to set decorator
- Gordon Grant
- Set dresser
- Anne Grumbrecht
- Model & propmaker
- Kevin Harris
- Set dresser
- Christoph Heinecke
- Art assistant
- Leif Hendel
- Conceptual artist
- George Hull
- Buyer
- Uli Isfort (Ulli Isfort)
- Conceptual artist
- Patrick Janicke
- Conceptual artist
- Jeff Julian
- Property master
- Axel Kahnt
- Conceptual artist
- Robert Kalafut (Robert M. Kalafut)
- Art department coordinator
- Roxy Konrad
- Supervisor painter
- Robert Krüger
- Storyboard artist
- Tani Kunitake
- Modelmaking coordinator
- Linda Ky
- Set dresser
- Grit Kühnel
- Graphic designer
- Alejandro Lecuna (Virtual vehicles)
- Sculptor
- Sebastian Lochmann
- Assistant model maker
- Swen Luppino
- Assistant art director
- Jens Löckmann
- Construction liaison
- Jens Löckmann
- Conceptual artist
- Warren Manser
- Model maker
- Angel Pedro Martinez
- Digital set designer
- Wolfgang Metschan
- Draughtsperson
- Johanna Münch (Johanna Muench)
- On-set art director
- Anja Müller
- Model maker
- Niels Müller
- Conceptual artist
- Ed Natividad
- Chargehand stand-by propman
- Mitch Niclas
- Model & propmaker
- Nico Nitsch
- Assistant art director
- Cornelia Ott
- Model & propmaker
- Benjamin Palmer
- Storyboard artist
- Manuel Plank-Jorge
- Conceptual artist
- Peter Popken
- Draftsperson
- Stephanie Rass
- Modelmaker
- Stephanie Rass
- Modelmaker
- Iris Roesch
- Assistant set decorator
- Judith Rosskoth
- Set dresser
- Bettina Saul
- Set dresser
- Tom Scheele
- Assistant art director
- David Scheunemann
- Supervising model maker
- Frank Schlegel
- Set dresser
- Max Schmigalla
- 3D car modeler
- Alexander Schneider
- Junior modelmaker
- Cindy Schnitter
- Model maker
- Tobias Schroeter
- Art production assistant
- Jonathan Schuld
- Supervisor plasterer
- Torsten Schwartz
- Construction buyer
- Maria Schöpe
- Matte painter
- Kino Scialabba
- Graphic artist
- Eric Segol
- Set dresser
- Tim Sehling
- Art department/VFX liaison
- Mandy Siu
- Storyboard artist
- Steve Skroce
- Conceptual artist
- Vladimir Spasojevic
- Assistant art director
- Stefan Speth
- Car component buyer
- Alexander Stolle
- 3D car modeler
- Karl Strahlendorf
- Stand-by prop man
- Jason Torbett
- Model maker
- Jacob von Dohnanyi
- Senior model maker
- Simon Weisse
- Set designer
- Carsten Woithe
- Conceptual designer
- Dean Wolcott
- Art production assistant
- Oliver Wolter
- Concept artist
- Kevin Baik (*)
- Props
- Christian Kastner (*) (Additional photography)
- Construction buyer
- Melanie Reichert (*)
- Construction secretary
- Melanie Reichert (*)
Sound department
- Second assistant sound editor
- Christopher Alba
- Sound recordist
- Zack Allen
- Sound mixer
- Felix Andriessens
- First assistant sound editor
- Nancy Barker
- Second assistant sound editor
- Stephanie Brown
- Sound editor
- Mike Chock
- Supervising foley editor
- Scott Curtis
- Sound designer
- Dane A. Davis
- Supervising sound editor
- Dane A. Davis
- Co-supervising sound editor
- William R. Dean
- Sound assistant
- Benjamin Dunker
- Adr & dialogue supervisor
- Stephanie Flack
- Adr recordist
- Rick Gould
- Sound mixer
- Raoul Grass (Second unit)
- Pre-dub recordist
- Charles Hamilton
- Foley editor
- Matthew Harrison
- Dialogue editor
- Devin Joseph
- Re-recording mixer
- Rick Kline
- Sound effects editor
- Adam Kopald
- Re-recording mixer
- Cory Mandel
- Foley artist
- Alyson Dee Moore
- Sound mix technician
- Ryan Murphy
- Boom operator
- Barry O'Sullivan
- Sound recordist
- Jason Oliver
- Additional sound re-recording mixer
- Tom Ozanich
- Assistant sound editor
- John A. Pagano
- Adr mixer
- Troy Porter
- Sound mixer
- Matthias Richter (Second unit)
- Foley artist
- John Roesch
- Re-recording mixer
- Gregg Rudloff
- Audio post-conform
- Brian Seagrave
- Production sound mixer
- Ivan Sharrock
- Adr recordist
- Paul Tirone
- Post sound operations
- Donna G. Walker
- Sound effects editor
- Bryan O. Watkins (Bryan O. Watkins)
- Sound mixer
- Christian Wegner
- Sound effects editor
- David Werntz
- Sound effects editor
- David A. Whittaker
- Sound editor
- Drew Yerys
- Sound recordist
- Ryan McBride (*)
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Vinicio Alvarez
- Model maker
- Olaf Augele
- Main title sequence
- Aaron Becker (Animator: prologue)
- Main title sequence
- Roy Cullen (Animator: prologue)
- Model maker
- Holger Delfs
- Special effects senior technician
- Nicola Di Chio
- Digital special effects
- Brice Dumont-Bance
- Special effects foreman
- Norman Ernst
- Special effects buyer/assistant
- Thomas Friedrich
- Special effects project manager
- Rolf Hanke
- Special effects senior technician
- Till Hertrich
- Special effects supervisor
- Uli Nefzer
- Special effects supervisor
- Clay Pinney (Additional photography, USA)
- Special effects unit supervisor
- Joshua Pinney (Additional photography, USA)
- Special effects technician
- Thomas Rasada (Additional photography, USA)
- Effects animator
- Gregory Wade Reynolds
- Special effects senior technician
- Michael Rudnik
- Special effects senior technician
- Thomas Thiele
- Special effects technician
- Arnold J. Verbiesen
- Previsualization artist
- Carsten Woithe
Visual effects
- Visual effects supervisor
- Chadi Abo
- Digital effect artist
- Nasser Abo (BUF)
- Sequence lead lighting
- Charles Abou Aad (Lighting TD)
- Animation lead
- Gary Abrahamian (CIS Hollywood)
- Senior lighting and compositing technical director
- Laide Agunbiade
- Visual effects assistant
- Fahed Alhabib
- Cg supervisor
- Xavier Allard (BUF)
- Senior Flame artist
- Casey Allen
- Digital effects artist
- Tom Allen
- Matte painter
- Alp Altiner (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Herve Anceau (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Christophe Andreii (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Xavier André (BUF)
- Lead matte painter
- Alina Anon (Christov FX)
- Digital production administrator
- Austen Armus
- Technical director
- Brandon Ashworth
- Lighting technical director
- Tohda Asuka (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- François-Xavier Aubague
- Visual effect coordinator
- Caroline Audebert (BUF)
- Visual effects artist
- Milind Bagul
- Render wrangler
- Nacho Barahona (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Digital effect artist
- Herve Barbereau (BUF)
- Production executive
- Jeff Barnes (CafeFX)
- Lead texture artist
- Nicholas Barnes
- Digital compositor
- Lloyd Lee Barnett
- Digital effect artist
- Cyril Barret (BUF)
- Previz animator
- Lyndon Barrois
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Bron Barry
- Recruiter
- Kelly Barschig (SPI)
- Senior technical director
- Lynn Basas (Lighting and compositing, SPI)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jenny Basen (Rising Sun Pictures)
- On-set survey and data integration
- Geoffrey E. Baumann (Digital Domain) (Geoffrey E. Baumann)
- Digital artist
- Romain Bavent (BUF)
- Digital effects artist
- Scott E. Baxter (Digital Domain)
- Head of software
- Xavier Bec (BUF)
- Lighting artist
- Greg Beckman (Digital Domain)
- 2D coordinator
- Melissa Beery
- Senior digital compositor
- Brian Begun (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Djelloul Bekri (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Kevin Bell
- Digital artist
- Matthew E. Bell (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Paul Belot (BUF)
- Digital matte painter
- Mannix Bennett (Digital Domain)
- Previs artist
- Colin Benoit (ILM)
- Compositor
- Jeffrey Benoit
- Compositor
- Jordan Benwick
- Visual effects artist
- Jim Berberov
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Bergeron (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Niki Bern
- Compositor
- Beverly Bernacki (Warner Bros.)
- Research and development technical director
- Dan Bethell (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Cg supervisor
- Theodore Bialek (SPI)
- Roto artist
- Bineesh
- Digital compositor
- Derek Bird
- Technical support
- Jonathan Bird
- Visual effects production assistant
- Stacy Bissell (ILM)
- Cg effects artist
- Dennis Blakey
- Matte painter
- David Bleich
- Visual effects
- Douglas Bloom
- Compositor
- Jayni Borgaro (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects technical director
- Dan Bornstein (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Digital effect artist
- Dominique Bossu (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Christian Boudman
- Cg supervisor
- Frédéric Boulin (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Franck Boutry (BUF)
- Visual effects
- Brent M. Bowen
- Digital effects artist
- Todd Boyce
- Manager of production services
- John Bozzalla
- Senior modeler
- Andrew Bradbury (Digital Domain)
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Jeremy Bradley
- Visual effects
- Danny Braet
- Animator
- David M. Breaux Jr. (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Bryce Brecheisen (CafeFX)
- Technical director
- Michael Breymann (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Digital artist
- Margaret Bright-Ryan
- Visual effects producer
- Jill Brooks (ILM)
- Technical assistant
- Chantell Brown
- Compositor
- Randy Brown (CIS Hollywood)
- Systems administrator
- Dan Browne (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Pre-production manager
- Jérémie Brudieux (BUF)
- Character animator
- Tom Bruno Jr. (Digital Domain)
- Assistant DMR editor
- Wendell Bruno (IMAX version)
- Digital compositor
- Chad Buehler
- Digital effects artist
- Sirius Buisson (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Thibault Bunoust (BUF)
- Compositor
- John Bunt
- Modeler
- Lersak Bunupuradah (Digital Domain)
- Matte painter
- Shannan Burkley
- Character setup
- Brian H. Burks
- Roto/paint artist
- Elika Burns (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Burns
- Visual effects artist
- Andrew Byrne
- Digital compositor
- Cyntia Büll
- Digital artist
- Howard Cabalfin (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects artist
- Florent Cadel (BUF)
- Assistant digital assets manager
- A.J. Calomay
- Digital compositor
- D. Walt Cameron
- 3D supervisor
- Michael Capton
- Digital artist
- Christian Cardona
- 3D lighting artist/compositing
- Andrea Caretta
- Rotoscope artist
- Merlin Carroll
- Digital effect artist
- Chris Casadei (BUF)
- Digital coordinator
- Sarah Cave
- System administrator
- Fabien Charbonnier (BUF)
- DMR digital artist
- Paola Chavez (IMAX)
- Digital effects artist
- Greg Cheng
- Digital effect artist
- Ganael Chevallier (BUF)
- Rotoscope artist
- Wally Chin
- On-set survey and data integration
- Jesse James Chisholm (Digital Domain)
- Roto/paint artist
- Jeremy Cho
- Lighting and compositing
- Amy Christensen
- Modeling lead
- Brian Christian
- Senior color and lighting technical director
- Jeff Chung (SPI)
- Texture artist
- Sun Chung
- Render wrangler
- Wes Cilldhaire (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Flame artist
- Trent Claus
- Digital effects artist
- Michael Clive
- Sequence lead compositor
- Dan Cobbett (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Jonathan Cohen (BUF)
- Matte painter
- Dylan Cole
- Scanning and recording operator
- Chad E. Collier (Digital Domain)
- Lighting artist
- Shaun Comly (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Vincent Coni (BUF)
- Junior digital production manager
- Mary-Margaret Conley
- Digital artist
- Michael Conte (ILM)
- Digital roto/paint artist
- Cameron Coombs (CafeFX)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Bertrand Cordier (SPI)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Danielle Costa
- Lead matte painter
- Brenton Cottman (Digital Domain)
- Matte painter
- Ron Crabb
- Senior lighting and compositing technical director
- Robert W. Crain
- Digital paint artist
- Christine Cram
- Compositor
- Craig Crawford (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Anna Creasy (Rsp)
- Digital compositor
- Chris Crowell
- Visual effects animator
- Sean C. Cunningham
- Animator
- Rocky Curby (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- Sean Cushing (Pixel Liberation Front)
- On-set visual effects coordinator
- Melanie Cussac (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Jean-François D'Izarny (BUF) (Jean-François D'Izarny)
- Research & development
- Rif Dagher
- Lighting technical director
- Mike Dalzell
- Effects lead
- Brandon Davis
- Senior effects technical director
- Brian C. Davis (SPI)
- Visual effects producer
- Denise Davis
- Title sequence producer
- Ian Dawson (Prologue)
- On-set visual effect supervisor
- Yann De Cadoudal (BUF)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jesus De Santiago
- Digital effect artist
- Thibault Debeurme (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Damien Delaunay (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Damien Dell'omodarme (BUF)
- Visual effects
- Steve Dellerson
- Visual effects coordinator
- Nicolas Delval
- Visual effects production manager
- Laura Denicke (ILM)
- Digital effect artist
- Guillaume Desbois (BUF)
- Cg supervisor
- Antoine Deschamps (BUF)
- Visual effects compositor
- Sean Devereaux (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Lionel Di Scala (BUF)
- Walkthrough coordinator
- Danielle DiMarco (Danielle DiMarco Barto)
- Compositor
- Gareth Dinneen (Digital Doman)
- Texture artist
- Ben Dishart (CIS Hollywood)
- Lead digital artist
- Dan Dixon
- Modeler
- Waylon Dobson (CIS Hollywood)
- Compositor
- Michael Dohne (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Lighting artist
- Bill Dorais
- Data integration artist
- Joshua Doud
- Digital compositor
- Christina Drahos (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Visual effects production manager
- Nick Drew (CIS London)
- Lighting technical director
- Amy W. Wong (Amy W. Wong)
- Cg supervisor
- Haarm-Pieter Duiker
- On-set visual effects supervisor
- Olivier Dumont (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Boris Duong (BUF)
- Modeler
- Minh Duong (SPI)
- Cg supervisor
- Christophe Dupuis (BUF)
- Roto/paint artist
- Edgar Díaz (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Nasser Earally (BUF)
- Senior cg supervisor
- Daniel Eaton
- Lead effects animator
- Eyal Erez
- Visual effects coordinator
- Pierre Escande (BUF)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jules Eschliman
- Senior matte painter
- Thomas Esmeralda (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Pascal Etangsale (BUF)
- Cg lighting artist
- Kenny Jack Evans (Jack Evans)
- Layout & matchmove artist
- Katharine Evans
- Digital compositor
- Steven Fagerquist
- Visual effects
- Steven Fahey
- Senior digital compositor
- Joe Farrell
- Sequence supervisor
- Aurelien Faure (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Daniel Fazel
- Lead production services technician
- Craig Feifarek (SPI)
- DPX wrangler
- David Feinsilber
- Digital film wrangler
- Dave Feinsilber (David Feinsilber)
- Compositor
- Jesse Fernley (CIS Hollywood)
- Cg supervisor
- Audrey Ferrara (BUF)
- Visual effects assistant
- Rhett Finch
- Senior technical director
- Patrick Finley
- Visual effects
- Katja Fischer
- Render wrangler
- Andrea Flores
- Digital compositor
- Chris Flynn
- Digital artist
- Mathieu Foucher (BUF)
- Pre-production manager
- Vanessa Fourgeaud (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Frederic Fourier (BUF)
- CG artist
- Reggie Fourmyle (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Marissa L. Fraering (Lola visual effects)
- Digital effects artist
- Boutry Franck
- Production accountant
- Antonio Freire
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mark Freund (Pacific Title)
- Production coordinator
- Josh Fritchie (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Scott Fritzshall
- Compositor
- Mathias Frodin (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects artist
- Henrik Fält
- Visual effects
- James Gaczkowski
- Software engineer
- Benoit Gadreau (BUF)
- Visual effects supervisor
- John Gaeta
- Digital artist
- Toby Gaines
- Character pipeline
- Christopher Otto Gallagher (SPI)
- Technical developer
- Frank Gallego (Digital Domain)
- Rotoscope artist
- Javier Gallego
- Visual effects executive producer
- Vicki Galloway Weimer (Cafe FX) (Vicki Galloway-Weimer)
- Animation supervisor
- Erik Gamache
- Visual effects editor
- Gian Ganziano
- Digital effects artist
- Danny Garcia
- Matte painter
- Justine Gasquet (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Scott Gastellu (Digital Domain)
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Frederick Gaudreau
- Digital artist
- Thibault Gauriau (BUF)
- Senior paint and roto
- Larry Gaynor (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects artist
- Peter Gend
- Visual effects
- Gillian George
- Pipeline & tools lead
- Jonathan Gerber
- Digital compositor
- Tau Gerber (Evil Eye)
- Software engineer
- Sylvain Germain (BUF)
- Digital effects supervisor
- John Gibson
- Lighting td
- Phillip Giles
- Lighting technical director
- Paul Gimm (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Gregory Ginsburger (BUF)
- Matte painter
- Ivan Girard (BUF)
- Digital effects artist
- Mickael Girod (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Gitler (CafeFX)
- Lighting technical director
- Shane Glading
- Visual effects supervisor
- Dan Glass
- Lighter
- Maribeth Glass
- Cg supervisor
- Yoel Godo (BUF)
- Cg supervisor
- Bryan Godwin
- Visual effects producer
- Lisa Goldberg (Sony Imageworks)
- Systems coordinator
- Adam Golden
- Look development
- Juan S. Gomez
- Digital compositor
- Kyle Goodsell (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Dylan Gottlieb
- Lighting & compositing technical director
- Dylan Gottlieb (SPI)
- Senior modeler
- Dylan Gottlieb (SPI)
- Senior texture painter
- Dylan Gottlieb (SPI)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Govardhan Bakthavachalam (Imageworks india)
- Lead matte painter
- Justin Graham
- Digital artist
- Aram Granger
- Matte painter
- Jon Green (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Lori Green
- Executive
- Daniel D. Gregoire (HALON)
- Digital effect artist
- Sylvain Gremion (BUF)
- Visual effects
- Desbois Guillaume
- Lighting and compositing artist
- Harry Gundersen
- Lookdev technical director
- Brian Gyss (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Muriel Gérard (Germany)
- Digital effect artist
- Arash Habibi (BUF)
- DMR artist
- Winrik Haentjens (IMAX version)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alexa Hale
- Digital compositor
- Scott Hale (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Jerry Hall
- Compositor
- Martin Hall (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects compositor
- Brian Hanable (Pacific Title)
- Matte painting assistant technical director
- Steven Hansen (SPI)
- Layout artist
- Stan R. Haptas
- Compositor
- Michael S. Harbour
- Senior character animator
- Dave Hardin
- Roto/paint artist
- Nina Yoon (Nina Yoon)
- Senior effects technical director
- Jim Cody Harrington
- Rotoscope/paint artist
- Marlan Harris (Digital Domain)
- Witness camera operator
- Deon Hayman
- Lighting technical director
- Jon Heckman (Niles Heckman)
- Render I/O administrator
- Korre Heggem (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects concept artist
- Claas Henke (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Alex Henning (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Baptiste Henry (BUF)
- Simulation lead
- Brad Herman (Digital Domain)
- Roto artist
- Andrea Hernandez
- Digital character animator
- Nicole Herr (SPI)
- Lead matte painter
- Nick Hiatt
- Digital compositor
- Craig Hilditch
- Lighting/Look development technical director
- Jesse Hildreth (Digital Domain)
- Lighting/compositing/look development technical director
- Jim Hillin (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Bryan Hirota (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital effect artist
- Tristan Hocquet (BUF)
- Data wrangler
- Glenn Holbrook
- Simulation artist
- Christina Hsu (Christina Hsu)
- Senior modeler
- Ki Jong Hong
- Compositor
- Bastian Hopfgarten
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Bastian Hopfgarten
- Matchmove supervisor
- Kevin Hoppe
- Visual effects coordinator
- Beth Howe
- Digital compositor
- Josiah Holmes Howison
- Lighting technical director
- Lee Hoya (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- John Hreich (BUF)
- Environments art director
- Lubo Hristov
- Matte painter
- Venti Hristova
- Digital compositor
- Jessica Hsieh (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Lighting technical director
- Nickie Huai (Digital Domain)
- Conceptual designer
- George Hull
- Visual effects assistant
- Ashley Hume
- 3D scanning
- Jan Huybrechs (Eyetronics)
- Flame artist
- William Hyler
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Sara Hyoun
- Digital effects artist
- Atsushi Ikarashi
- Compositor
- Chris Ingersoll (Flame artist)
- Digital compositor
- Aruna Inversin (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects art director
- Erich Ippen (ILM)
- Lighting artist
- Isaac Irvin
- Digital camera
- Christopher Ivins
- Digital compositor
- Travis Wade Ivy
- Executive producer
- John L. Jack (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Lookdev and lighting artist
- Kenneth Everett Jackson
- Digital artist
- Kenny Jackson
- Digital effect artist
- Nicolas Jambois (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Mike Jamieson (ILM)
- 2D rotoscope & paint artist
- Jonathan Jamison
- Visual effects
- Beau Janzen
- Data integration artist
- Montu Jariwala
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Chas Jarrett
- Lead compositor
- Steve Jaworski (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Lighting & compositing technical director
- Mike Jiang
- Concept artist
- Lei Jin (CafeFX) (Lei Jin)
- Visual effects artist
- Joshua H. Johnson
- Lighter
- Amanda Johnstone (Digital Domain) (Amanda Johnstone)
- Software research and development
- Anne-Gaelle Jolly
- Animator
- Joseph Jones
- Digital matte painter
- Shahen Jordan
- Digital effects artist
- Thomas Jore (BUF)
- Digital effects artist
- Meillard Julien (BUF)
- Effects artist
- Scott Seungpil Chung (CIS Hollywood) (Scott Seungpil Chung)
- Roto/paint artist
- Mark Justison (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital compositor
- Kory Juul (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Kareem K.H.
- Matte painter
- Brandon Kachel (Cafe FX)
- Digital effect artist
- Jean-Louis Kalifa (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Brad Kalinoski (Digital Domain)
- Imaging artist
- Jeffrey Kalmus
- Matchmover
- Apirak Kamjan (CafeFX)
- Matte painter
- Tom Kan (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Samson Kao (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Patrick Kavanaugh (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital quality control
- John Kearns
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Blaine Kennison (SPI)
- Visual effects producer
- Cheryl Kerr (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Cashore (Harimander Singh Khalsa)
- Effects technical director
- Val Kharitonashvili (SPI)
- Visual effects
- Sam Khorshid
- Visual effects supervisor
- Danny S. Kim
- Digital compositor
- Jeff Kim
- Senior effects technical director
- Seunghyuk Kim
- Senior character animator
- Michael Kimmel
- Cg supervisor
- Ranjith Kizakkey
- Digital compositor
- Daryl Klein (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Seth Kleinberg (Studio logos and end crawl: Prologue)
- Previs artist
- Dorian Knapp
- Compositor
- Dan Knight (CafeFX)
- Matte painter
- Apryl Knobbe
- Visual effects supervisor
- John Knoll (ILM)
- Senior visual effects artist
- Philip Koch (Bastiaan Koch)
- Research and development
- Carsten Kolve (Rsp)
- Data wrangler
- Christian Korneck
- Senior systems architect
- Stephen Kowalski
- Digital compositor
- Anthony Kramer (CafeFX)
- Digital paint & roto artist
- Derek Krauss
- Digital artist
- George Krauter
- Digital compositor
- James Kuroda (Digital Domain)
- Flame artist
- Benjamin Kutsko
- Digital effects artist
- Joosten Kuypers (Sony Imageworks)
- Assistant technical director
- Frankie Kwak (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Gabriel Köerner
- Lead digital effects artist
- Daniel La Chapelle
- Effects animation lead
- Bill LaBarge (SPI)
- Digital effect artist
- Alexandre Lagallarde (BUF)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Fabrice Lagayette (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Derek Lajeunesse
- Senior technical director
- Ken Lam (Lighting) (Ken Lam)
- Digital artist
- Lana Lan (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Donna Lanasa (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects editor
- Kevin LaNeave (Digital Domain)
- Cg supervisor
- Gregory Lanfranchi (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Errol Lanier (Digital Domain)
- Visual effect coordinator
- Delphine Lasserre (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Jessica Laszlo
- Cg supervisor
- Bastien Laurent (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Maxime Laurent (BUF)
- Look development/color & lighting
- Dan Lavender
- Visual effects art director
- Stephen Lawes
- Digital effect artist
- Fabien Legal (BUF) (Fabien Legal)
- Previz artist
- Euisung Lee (HALON)
- Lead modeler
- Kui Han Lee
- Digital effect artist
- Aline Lemaire (BUF)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mohen Leo (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects artist
- Natasha Leroux (BUF)
- Visual effects producer
- Julian Levi
- Lighting technical director
- Joshua Levine (Digital Domain)
- Lighting technical director
- Michael Levine (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects artist
- Victor Lew
- Visual effects supervisor
- Kim Libreri
- Digital effects artist
- Kent Lidke
- Compositor
- Gregory D. Liegey (CIS Hollywood)
- Third assistant editor
- Kirk Lilwall (DMR)
- Lead technical director
- Kuan Lin
- 3D artist
- Shawn Lipowski
- Senior compositor
- Randy Little
- Matte painter
- Meg Littler (Christov Effects and Design)
- Senior digital compositor
- Kenneth Littleton
- Digital artist
- David Liu
- Junior compositor
- Michael Liv
- Modeler
- Dave Lo (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Gresham Lochner
- Scanning and recording operator
- Jo Lockman (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Dave Lockwood (Digital Domain)
- Associate production manager
- Keith Luczywo (SPI)
- Lead compositor
- Anthony Lupoi (Pixel Liberation Front) (Anthony Lupoi)
- Digital effect artist
- Sandrine Lurde (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Michael D. Lusby
- System administrator
- Lap Van Luu (CafeFX)
- Digital producer
- Margaret B. Lynch
- Digital artist
- Mikael Lynen (BUF)
- Compositor
- Bob Lyss (CIS Hollywood)
- Model/texture artist
- Tran Ma (CafeFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Anthony Mabin (Prologue Films)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Anthony Mabin (Prologue Films)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Kevin Scott Mack
- Visual effects artist
- Simon Magnan (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Alexandre Magre (BUF)
- Visual effects editor
- Annie Mahlik (SPI)
- Cg supervisor
- Anh Tu Mai (BUF)
- On-set visual effects supervisor
- Benjamin Malherbe (BUF)
- Sequence lead compositor
- Michael Maloney (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Zach Mandt
- Animator
- Matthew Maners
- Animation supervisor
- Marco Marenghi (SPI)
- Technical director
- David Marsh (ILM)
- Visual effects
- Dennis A. Martin
- Technical assistant
- Ryan Martin (ILM)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ruheene Masand
- Visual effects production assistant
- David Masure-Bosco
- Texture painter
- Eric Mattson
- Visual effects coordinator
- Todd Maugh
- Visual effects assistant coordinator
- Theresa Mayer
- Visual effects editor
- George McCarthy
- Lighting techical director
- Brett McConnell
- Visual effects supervisor
- Matt McDonald (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Senior technical director
- Shannon McGee (SPI)
- Previs artist
- Scott McGinley
- Visual effects assistant
- Phillip J. McLaughlin
- Visual effects technical support
- Phillip J. McLaughlin
- DMR artist
- Tracey McLean
- Facility manager
- Genevieve McMahon (Visual effects)
- Visual effects assistant
- Cory L. McNeill (Pre-production)
- Visual effects assistant
- Corbin Mehl
- Senior digital compositor
- Michael Melchiorre
- CG car modeling supervisor
- Michael Meyers
- Concept designer
- Michael Meyers
- Texture & lighting supervisor
- Diana Miao (CIS Hollywood)
- Character animator
- Pericles Michielin (SPI)
- Lighting technical director
- Jessica Braun (Jessica Millar)
- Visual consultant
- David Scott Miller
- Character pipeline lead
- Justin Miller (SPI)
- Visual effects editor
- Jim Milton (ILM)
- Previs modeler
- Mahito Mizobuchi
- Compositor
- Kama Moiha (CIS Hollywood)
- Production manager
- Evangeline Monroy
- Digital compositor
- James Montalbano
- Visual effects
- Chris F. Moore
- Digital artist
- Douglas L. Moore (ILM)
- Animator
- Raul Moreno (Digital Domain)
- Roto/paint lead
- Lauren Morimoto
- Senior digital compositor
- Marc Morissette
- Lead compositor
- Amanda Morrison
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jake Morrison (WB Internal VFX)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Richard Morton
- Production operations
- Phillip Moses (CafeFX)
- Visual effects
- Enrique Munoz
- Digital production manager
- Colleen Murphy
- Matte painter
- Adil Mustafabekov (SPI)
- Modeler
- Howie Muzika (Digital Domain)
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Chris Nabholz (SPI)
- Compositor
- Marc Nanjo (CIS Hollywood)
- Cg supervisor
- Stephane Naze (BUF)
- Computer graphics RA
- C.J. Neff (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Julia Gaudette (CIS Hollywood) (Julia Gaudette)
- Digital compositor
- Cameron Neilson
- Animator
- Paul Newberry
- Digital texture painter
- Phiyen Nguyen
- Digital effect artist
- Thierry Nguyen (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Vinh Nguyen
- Digital compositor
- Merysa Nicholas (Merysa Nicholas)
- Digital compositor
- Bruce Nicholson
- Digital effects artist
- Will Nicholson
- Look development
- Will Nicholson
- Visual effect supervisor
- Geoffrey Niquet (BUF)
- Visual effects producer
- Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Peter Nofz (Sony Imageworks)
- Digital effects artist
- Thierry Noguera (BUF)
- Tracking
- James P. Noon
- Digital compositor
- Sam Norman (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Flame artist
- Brian Nugent
- Visual effects editor
- Collette Nunes (CIS London)
- Digital compositor
- Jim O'Hagan (Pacific Title)
- Digital compositor
- Mike Ocoboc
- Senior compositor
- Gregory Oehler (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital compositor
- Kym Olsen
- Visual effects producer
- Julie Orosz (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects managing editor
- Desi Ortiz (CafeFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Ellery Ortiz
- Digital compositor
- Marlo Pabon (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Loris Paillier (BUF)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Viviana Palacios (CafeFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Paul George Palop (Digital Domain)
- System engineer
- Ivo Panayotov (SPI)
- Digital effect artist
- Laurent Panissier (BUF)
- Sequence supervisor
- Ben Paschke (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Senior compositor
- Anuj Patil
- Animator
- Jacob Patrick (CafeFX)
- Effects technical director
- John Patton (SPI)
- Digital artist
- Cara Paul
- Digital artist
- Andrew A. Paules
- Digital compositor
- Michael Pecchia (Digital Domain)
- Senior DMR artist
- Peter Pelisek (IMAX)
- CG artist
- Eric Pender (CIS Hollywood)
- Senior effects technical director
- Daniel Perez Ferreira (Digital Domain)
- Previs artist
- Patrick Perez
- Digital effect artist
- Isabelle Perin-Leduc (BUF)
- Cg supervisor
- Todd Perry (CafeFX) (Todd Perry)
- Compositor
- Cristin Pescosolido
- Animator
- Eric Petey
- Cg supervisor
- Jerome Platteaux (BUF)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Darren Poe
- Digital effect artist
- Hannibal Poenaru (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Jason Pomerantz (IMAX version)
- Digital compositor
- Pavan Kumar Potluri
- Cg supervisor
- Olivier Prigent (BUF)
- On-set visual effects supervisor
- Thomas Proctor
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Franzisca Puppe
- Data wrangler
- Franzisca Puppe
- Digital compositor
- Francis Puthanangadi (Digital Domain)
- Texture lead
- The-Hung Quach
- Senior lighting technical director
- Winston Quitasol (SPI)
- Software engineer
- Clement Rambach (Research and development)
- Rotoscope lead
- Sandesh Ramdev
- Digital compositor
- C.R. Ramkumar
- Technical director
- Matthew Rampias (Lighting & compositing)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Rebecca Ramsey (Look Effects)
- Senior animator
- Tim Ranck
- Paint/roto
- Lance Ranzer (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Dane Rapaport
- Animator
- Benjamin Rayner (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Pre-visualization artist
- Ethan Reitz
- Modeling artist
- Ralf Rendelmann (Warner Brothers)
- Digital effect artist
- Alexandre Ribeiro (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Luis Miguel Ribeiro (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Clement Richard (BUF)
- Roto/paint artist
- Grover Richardson (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Technical assistant
- Jessica Riewe (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital artist
- Nolwenn Rimbault (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Brian Ripley
- Matte artist
- Rick Rische (Digital Domain)
- Lighting artist
- Sean Rivet
- Digital effect artist
- Jeremy Robert (BUF)
- Visual effects line producer
- Becky Roberts
- Previs supervisor
- Kyle Robinson
- Digital artist
- Mike Roby
- Digital imaging lead camera
- Greg Rodin (Pacific Title and Art Studio)
- Cg supervisor
- Ekkarat Rodthong (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Benoit Roekens (BUF)
- Lead compositor
- Bob Roesler (Digital Domain)
- Film recording
- Craig Edward Rogers Jr.
- Lighting & compositing technical director
- Ryan Rogers
- Digital artist
- Stephanie Rogers (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Daniel P. Rosen (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Technical director
- Jim Rothrock
- 2D technical director
- Frank Rueter (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Anthony Ruey
- Visual effects editor
- Migs Rustia
- CG artist
- Chris Ryan (CIS Hollywood)
- Paint and rotoscope artist
- Heather MacPhee (CIS Hollywood) (Heather MacPhee)
- Cg effects artist
- Ryo Sakaguchi (Digital Domain)
- Senior lighting and compositing technical director
- Rosendo Salazar
- Cg supervisor
- Lucas Salton (BUF)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Joe Sambora
- Matte painting technical director
- Juwana Samman
- Visual effects
- Ramprasad Sampath
- Digital artist
- Michel Samreth (BUF)
- Modeler
- David Sanchez (Digital Domain)
- Lighting artist
- Rick Sander
- Visual effects editor
- Joey Santana (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Roto artist
- Suresh Sarangapani
- Visual effects
- Olivier Sarda
- Digital effect artist
- Steve Savarin (BUF)
- Character animator
- Douglas Sayre
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Brett Schlaman
- Pre-visualization artist
- Alex Schott
- Match mover
- Tom Schultz (SPI)
- Modelling artist
- Marko Schöbel
- Senior matte painter
- Kino Scialabba
- Digital compositor
- Donovan Scott
- Look development lead
- Kevin Sears
- Digital effects artist
- Tricoire Sebastien (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Ziad Seirafi
- Senior compositor
- Jason Selfe (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Panneer Selvam (Imageworks india)
- Digital effects
- Jeff Shank
- Digital compositor
- Rick Shick
- Senior Flame artist
- Rick Shick
- Tracking
- Prateep Siamwalla
- Digital effect artist
- Bruce Sicard (BUF)
- Cg supervisor
- Cyrille Sicard (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Olivier Sicot (BUF)
- Creature technical director
- Adam Sidwell
- Digital compositor
- Clancy Silver (CafeFX)
- Texture painter
- Anna Silvey
- Visual effects producer
- Vanesse Simon (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Mourad Simoussa (BUF)
- Color scientist
- Joseph Slomka
- Visual effects artist
- Gregory L. Smith (Pixel Liberation Front)
- Digital compositor
- R. Matt Smith (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Eric So
- DMR editor
- Drew Solodzuk (IMAX version)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Katie Spinelli
- Lighting technical director
- Bill Spradlin
- Paint & rotoscoping artist
- Geordie Spradling (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital production supervisor
- Kevin Sprout (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Serge Sretschinsky (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects editor
- Paul Stemmer
- Digital artist
- Jeremy Sternberg
- Lighting & compositing technical director
- Orde Stevanoski (SPI)
- Lead compositor
- Kellany Stewart
- Digital paint and rotoscope artist
- Sam Stewart (Evil Eye Pictures)
- 3D scanning
- Contrail Storey (Eyetronics)
- Digital artist
- Antonello Stornelli
- Digital compositor
- Florian Strobl (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects production manager
- Bill Sturgeon
- Effects technical director
- Youngsam Suh
- Paint/rotoscope artist
- Kristen Swanson (Digital Domain)
- Lighting and compositing artist
- Jonathan Swartz
- Tape operator
- Nick Swartz
- Technical director
- Blake Sweeney
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Kenji Sweeney
- Layout lead
- Craig Sylvester
- Matte painter
- Greg Szafranski
- Digital compositor
- Hirofumi Takeda
- Lead modeler
- Andy Tanguay (CIS Hollywood)
- Recruiter
- Aaron Tankenson (SPI)
- Junior Nuke artist
- Andranik Taranyan
- Digital lighting artist
- Dann Tarmy (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects artist
- Bryan Taylor
- Digital effect artist
- Cyril Tchernomordik (BUF)
- Executive
- John Textor (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Debaveye Thibault (BUF)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Mathew Thomas
- Texture artist
- Daniel Thompson (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Visual effects producer
- Melinka Thompson-Godoy
- Digital effects artist
- Shine (BUF) (Arnaud Tisseyre)
- Software engineer
- Marie Tollec (BUF)
- Visual effects accountant
- Marissa Tomas
- Visual effect coordinator
- Audrey Tondre (BUF)
- Visual effects
- Hayden Topperwien
- Look dev lead
- Terrance Tornberg (SPI)
- Systems admistrator
- Danny Torres
- Digital effect artist
- Eric Toubal (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Guerdon Trueblood (Digital Domain)
- Compositing supervisor
- Pat Tubach (ILM)
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Ryan Tulloch (SPI)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jen Underdahl
- Digital effects artist
- Alfred Urrutia
- Second assistant DMR editor
- George Vajna (IMAX version)
- Paint & rotoscoping artist
- James Valentine (CIS Hollywood)
- Layout/matchmove supervisor
- Nowell Valeri (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Luke Vallee
- Digital artist
- Romain Vallee (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Brad van Bodegom (IMAX version)
- Digital compositor
- Mark van den Bergen (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Visual effects producer
- David Van Dyke (CafeFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- John T. Van Vliet (CafeFX)
- Roto, paint, comp artist
- Kara Vandeleur (Digital Domain)
- Texture painter
- Kara Vandeleur (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Carol VanHook
- 3D scanning
- Desi Vanrintel
- Digital effect artist
- Lise Vautrin (BUF)
- Digital effect artist
- Mathieu Vavril (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Todd Vaziri (ILM)
- Previsualization supervisor
- Alexander Vegh
- Digital compositor
- Jean Frédéric Veilleux
- Digital compositor
- Beck Veitch (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Cg supervisor
- Benjamin Venancie (BUF)
- DMR artist
- Rainy Venne (IMAX version)
- Digital compositor
- Karla Ventocilla
- Digital effect artist
- David Verbeke (BUF)
- Digital effects artist
- Sebastien Vergnon (BUF)
- Software engineer
- Christophe Verspieren (BUF)
- Cg supervisor
- Dominique Vidal (BUF)
- Matchmove artist
- Anu Vijayan
- Animator
- Heidy Villafane
- Senior compositor
- Andres Vitale (Digital Domain)
- Digital effect artist
- Guilhem Vu (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- David Wahlberg (CIS London)
- Digital compositor
- Dan A. Walker (CafeFX)
- Flame artist
- Sean Wallitsch (Lola visual effects)
- Technical operations supervisor
- Matt Walters
- Modeler
- Dan Wanket
- Senior cgi artist
- Jason Wardle (CIS Hollywood)
- Animator
- Mike Warner
- Previsualization artist
- Mike Warner
- Digital artist
- Brandon Warner (ILM) (Brandon Warner)
- Effects animator
- Jun Watanabe (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- Mark Webb
- Main title animation
- Sean Wehrli (Prologue Films)
- Digital artist
- Keith Weilmuenster
- Senior staff
- Barry Weiss
- Software engineer
- John Welborn
- Production executive
- O.D. Welch (CafeFX)
- Senior lighter
- Craig Welsh
- Senior lighting technical director
- Mark Wendell (SPI)
- Visual effects editor
- W. Kale Whorton (CafeFX)
- Digital effects artist
- Bob Wiatr
- Animator
- David Wiezer (SPI)
- Paint and rotoscope artist
- Shannon Wiggins (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
- Matte painter/compositor
- Scott Willman
- Compositor
- Matt Wilson (CIS Hollywood) (Matt Wilson)
- Digital production manager
- Jeremie Winslow (SPI)
- Effects animation supervisor
- Patrick Witting (SPI)
- Conceptual 3D modeller
- Carsten Woithe
- Pre-visualization artist
- Carsten Woithe
- Lead pipeline developer
- Patrick Wolf (CafeFX)
- Animator
- Andy Wong (ILM)
- Matte painter
- David Woodland
- Visual effects assistant
- Aaron D. Wright
- Digital effect artist
- Zhipeng Xing (BUF)
- Tracking
- Xye
- Senior production services technician
- Yukiko Yamanaka
- Lighting technical director
- Chi-Min Yang
- Lighting artist
- Genevieve Yee
- Digital artist
- Mattaniah Yip
- Digital effect artist
- Pavade Yoane (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Niki Yoblonski
- Digital effects artist
- Andrea Yomtob
- Senior color and lighting technical director
- Teru Yoshida (SPI)
- Digital effect artist
- Donan Yossi (BUF)
- Rotoscope artist
- Bhoopathy Yuvarajan (SPII)
- Animator
- John Zdankiewicz (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Laura Zentil
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Zentis (Digital Domain)
- Matte painting supervisor
- Wei Zheng (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Jason Michael Zimmerman
- Digital effects artist
- Erik Zimmermann
- Cg supervisor
- Christophe Zito (BUF)
- Cg supervisor
- Raphael Zito (BUF)
- Associate visual effects producer
- Ryan Zuttermeister (Lola visual effects)
- Digital compositor
- Patrick L. Almanza (*)
- Senior systems
- Matt Ashton (*) (CIS Hollywood)
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Adam Avery (*)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Durai Babu (*)
- Lighting artist
- Jeffrey Edward Baksinski (*) (Digital Domain)
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Chad Belteau (*)
- Roto artist
- Dhiraj Brahma (*)
- Digital artist
- Hugo Dominguez (*) (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Mark Duckworth (*)
- Production assistant
- Gregory Duncan (*) (Digital Domain)
- General manager
- Donald Fly (*) (CIS Group)
- Effects liaison
- Amy Garback (*) (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Amy R. Gordon (*)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jason M. Halverson (*) (Cafe FX)
- Resource administrator
- Taigne Hammock (*)
- Pipeline engineer
- Amanda Hampton (*)
- Digital artist
- Ian A. Harris (*) (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- T.C. Harrison (*) (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Systems engineer
- Brian Holmes (*) (CIS Hollywood)
- Software engineer
- James Kirk (*)
- Senior matchmove artist
- E. Suresh Kumar (*)
- Head of 3D services
- Duncan Lees (*) (Plowman Craven and Associates)
- Visual effects editor
- Anthony Mark Viverito (*) (Evil Eye Pictures)
- Digital production management
- Wendy Mashburn (*) (SPI)
- Senior digital color timer
- Paul McGhee (*)
- Shader development
- Tadao Mihashi (*) (Digital Domain)
- Production assistant
- Katie Miller (*) (CIS Hollywood)
- Visual effects editor - rising sun pictures
- Nick Murphy (*)
- Manager of production services and resources
- Andrea Lackey Pace (*)
- Rotoscoper
- Tom Piedmont (*)
- Senior shader writer
- Mark Prusten (*)
- Paint artist
- Prabhakaran R. (*) (Imageworks india)
- Compositor
- Balaji Ramakrishna (*) (Imageworks india)
- Production services specialist
- Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel (*)
- Digital compositor
- V. Samundeswari (*)
- Paint artist
- Sankarasubramanian (*) (Imageworks india)
- Director of visual effects
- Chris B. Schnitzer (*) (Warner Bros.)
- Visual effects artist
- V. Gouri Shankar Rao (*)
- Lighting and compositing
- Tomoko Shin (*)
- Recruiter
- Karen N. Sickles (*) (Digital Domain)
- Software developer
- Brian W. Smith (*)
- Model maker
- Rich Suchy (*)
- Shader writer
- Masuo Suzuki (*)
- 3D animator
- Adam Trowse (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Greg Tse (*) (CafeFX)
- Roto artist
- Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin (*) (Imageworks india)
- Compositor
- Jaikishan Vyas (*)
- Digital compositor
- Laura Elizabeth Wilcox (*)
- Programmer
- Kyle Yamamoto (*) (CIS Hollywood)
- Digital matte artist
- Susumu Yukuhiro (*)
Stunts
- Stunt rigger
- Uwe Arndt
- Stunt double
- Jan Boehme (Jan Böhme)
- Stunt double
- Marco Camper
- Stunt performer
- Marco Camper
- Stunt player
- Eduard Geber (Eduart Geber)
- Stunt double
- Sascha Girndt
- Stunt player
- Christian Gneissl
- Stunt double
- Martin Goeres
- Stunt player
- Timo Honsa
- Stunt player
- Armin Houben
- Stunt rigger
- Ralf Haeger (Ralf Häger)
- Stunt performer
- Oliver Juhrs
- Stunt player
- Ralf Koch
- Stunt player
- Mathis Landwehr
- Stunt double
- Stefan Langel
- Stunt player
- Gianfranco Leandrin
- Stunt coordinator
- David Leitch
- Stunt player
- Wolfgang Lindner
- Stunt player
- Alexander Magerl
- Stunt rigger
- Alexander Magerl
- Stunt player
- Alister Mazzotti
- Stunt player
- Mike Möller
- Stunt double
- Alexandra Nazahn
- Stunt player
- Jockel Neubauer
- Stunt player
- Christopher O'Hara (Chris O'Hara)
- Stunt player
- Noon Orsatti
- Stunt player
- Christopher Palermo (Chris Palermo)
- Stunt player
- Markus Papiernik
- Stunt rigger
- Leo Plank
- Stunt player
- Theo Plank
- Stunt player
- Markus Puetterich (Markus Pütterich)
- Stunt player
- Thorsten Papst (Thorsten Rapst)
- Stunt player
- Swen Raschka
- Stunt coordinator
- Antje 'Angie' Rau (Germany) (Antje Rau)
- Stunt player
- Tim Rigby
- Stunt player
- Matt Rugetti (Matthew Rugetti)
- Stunt player
- Matthias Schendel
- Stunt performer
- Andreas Schmitka
- Stunt player
- Katrin Schrake
- Stunt player
- Andreas Schulz
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Chad Stahelski
- Stunt player
- Wolfgang Stegemann
- Ninja stunts
- Phillip Tan (Philip Tan)
- Stunt player
- Eskindir Tesfay
- Stunt player
- Andreas Tietz
- Stunt double
- Ralf Tillmann
- Ninja stunts
- Jon Valera
- Stunt player
- Vladimir Vilanow (Vladimir Vilanov)
- Stunt player
- Vanessa Wieduwilt
- Stunt player
- Oliver Wiesner
- Stunt double
- Menyhért René Balog-Dutombé (*)
- Stunt performer
- Jennifer Caputo (*)
- Stunts
- Florian Hotz (*)
- Stunts
- Christian Petersson (*)
Camera
- Still photographer
- David Appleby
- Camera operator
- Isabelle Arnold
- Technician
- Chris Bangma (Libra remote head)
- Assistant video operator
- Martin Bartels
- First assistant camera
- Viviane Bendjus (Second unit)
- Video assist coordinator
- John Bowman
- Camera operator
- Gerd Breiter (Vfx elements unit)
- Dolly grip
- Jan Brun
- Key grip
- Dieter Bähr
- Director of photography
- Tom Debenham (Visual effects unit)
- High definition supervisor
- Lester Dunton
- First assistant camera
- Marc Ehrenbold
- Best boy grip
- Greg Fausak (Los angeles)
- Key grip
- Paul Freuer (Element unit)
- Gaffer
- Bernhard Fuss (Car shoot, Switzerland & France)
- Grip
- John-Anthony Gargiulo (Los angeles)
- Video technician
- Jan-Paul Gauly (Third unit)
- First assistant camera
- Thomas Gottschalk ("b" camera, Brothers unit)
- Video technician
- Eddie Handschak
- Rigging gaffer
- Dietmar Haupt
- Best boy grip
- Hans Hellner (Second unit)
- Digital video assist operator
- Chris Hill
- Digital video engineer
- Dale Hunter
- Remote head technician
- Thomas Hübener
- First assistant camera
- Rafael Jeneral (Green/element unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Rafael Jeneral
- Film recordist
- Moises Jimenez
- Second assistant camera
- Nikolai Kanow
- Senior electrician
- Peter Kramer
- Dolly grip
- Glenn König ("b" camera)
- Electrician
- Oliver Larry
- Assistant camera
- Andres Lizana Prado
- Still photographer
- Juliana Malucelli (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Graham Martyr
- Additional cinematographer
- Daniele Massaccesi
- Camera operator
- Daniele Massaccesi
- Additional first assistant camera
- Harald Mellwig
- Camera operator
- Sebastian Meuschel
- Electrician
- Szabo Nikolaus
- Rigging gaffer
- Jaim O'Neil
- Second assistant camera
- Won-suk Park
- Best boy electric
- Roland Patzelt
- Codex operator
- Matthias Pilz (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Markus Pluta (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Andreas Pölzl
- Electrician
- Simon Rainer
- Electrician
- Michael Rieck (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Dennis Rogers (Brothers unit, Berlin)
- Electrician
- Jürgen Ruge
- Digital imaging technician
- Maninder K. Saini (Pickup unit)
- Grip
- Christian Scheibe
- Electrician
- Axel Scholz
- Gaffer
- Ronald Schwarz (Second unit)
- Assistant camera
- Jeff Sturgill
- Digital video engineer
- Michael Taylor
- Assistant camera
- David E. Thomas Jr. (Los angeles unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Ole Thomas
- Electrician
- Renatus Töpke
- First assistant camera
- Daniel P. Venti
- Camera engineer
- Christian Wehrle
- First assistant camera
- Sascha Werdehausen (Splinter Unit)
- Gaffer
- Sascha Wolfram (Green/element unit)
- Dimmer board operator
- Mike Wächter
- Electrician
- Alex Zeihn
- 2nd Unit Lighting Technician
- Steve Zvorsky (*)
Wardrobe department
- Costume textile artist
- Sonja Albartus
- Chief costume cutter
- Jeanette Apel
- Sculptor
- Haluk Atalaymann
- Set costumer
- Katrin Behrens
- Assistant costume designer
- Frank Bohn
- Scanning costumer
- Karen Brakenridge
- Helmet supervisor
- Andreas Brandt
- Key set costumer
- Dietke Brandt
- Airbrush artist
- Thorsten Brill
- Seamstress
- Christina Budnewski
- Assistant costume designer
- Stacy Caballero (LA)
- Key costumer
- Sabrina Calley (LA)
- Chief cutter
- Melanie Carter (UK)
- Concept artist
- Axel Eichhorst
- Set costumer
- Ellen Fiedler
- Crowd coordinator
- Serena Fiumi
- Assistant crowd coordinator
- Gerhard Gollnhofer
- Set costumer
- Claudia Gonschorek
- Seamstress
- Doris Grzeschuchna (Doris Grzerschuchna)
- Assistant costume designer
- Sparka Lee Hall
- Seamstress
- Karen Heese
- Costume office runner
- Veronika Hoffman
- Costumer
- Lisa Hyde (Preparation)
- Assistant set costumer
- Sophie Jentzsch
- Costume supervisor
- Barbara Jäger
- Set costumer
- Anna Klages
- Costume department sculptor
- Sebastian Lochmann
- Sculptor
- Sebastian Lochmann
- Key costumer
- Isabell Logen (Anna Isabell Logen)
- Costume supervisor
- Lisa Lovaas (LA)
- Principal racer leathers
- Keir Malem (Whitaker Malem)
- Set costumer
- Metin Misdik
- Airbrush artist
- Susi Montoro
- Costume textile artist
- Anna Munro
- Costume office runner
- Anne Pippert
- Head textile artist
- Matt Reitsma
- Set costumer
- Angela Renneberg
- Concept artist
- Felipe Sanchez (LA)
- Extras fitter
- Dörthe Schneider (Dörte Schneider)
- Set costumer
- André Schopf-Markov (Andre Schopf-Markov)
- Seamstress
- Carola Schunke
- Costume buyer
- Michael Siedersleben
- Still scanning costumer
- Lucilla Simbari
- Cutter coordinator
- Raquel Stern
- Costume textile artist
- Andrea van Reimersdahl
- Sculptor
- Nina van Seckendorff
- Costume buyer
- Inga-Britt Wassmann
- Set costumer
- Carol Anne Wegner
- Principal racer leathers
- Patrick Whitaker
- Vintage buyer
- Megan Williams
- Personal dresser
- Vida Wolfbauer (Emile Hirsch)
- Costume textile artist
- Gillian Wood
- Seamstress
- Erika Woop
- Seamstress
- Esther Zahn
- Extras fitter
- Simone Zimmermann
- Seamstress
- Claudia Zyka
- Wardrobe assistant extras coordinator
- Widaad Williams (*)
Editorial department
- Film processing
- Cameron Arguelles
- Film data manager
- Dennis Bork
- Assistant editor
- Catherine Chase
- Digital intermediate editor
- Nathan R. Fitzgerald
- Digital colorist assist
- Travis Flynn
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Maxine Gervais
- Digital cinema producer
- Trevor Joyce
- Digital intermediate assistant
- David Kennedy
- Post-production assistant
- Kai Lamberton
- Film color timer
- David Orr
- Editor
- Nathaniel Park (Main title sequence)
- Digital Domain
- Eric Rolnick
- First assistant editor
- Joseph Jett Sally
- First assistant editor
- Ian Slater
- Editorial assistant
- Paul Straw (Chicago)
- Assistant editor
- Calvin Wimmer
Music department
- Assistant music editor
- Paul Apelgren
- Orchestrator
- Peter Boyer
- Orchestrator
- Richard Bronskill
- Scoring coordinator
- Andrea Datzman
- Music editor
- Stephen M. Davis
- Music production
- Ali Dee
- Scoring crew
- Greg Dennen
- Musician
- George Doering
- Musician
- Norman Ludwin (Bass)
- Music editor
- Joe E. Rand
- Additional orchestration
- Chad Seiter
- Conductor
- Tim Simonec
- Orchestrator
- Tim Simonec
- Music consultant
- Ethan Stoller
- Musician
- Karl Vincent
- Music scoring mixer
- Dan Wallin
- Scoring crew
- Richard Wheeler Jr.
- Executive in charge of music
- Carter Armstrong (*)
- Composer
- Aleksandar Dimitrijevic (*) (Trailer Music)
- Music preparation
- Frank Macchia (*)
- Music preparation
- Melissa Orquiza (*)
- Playback singer
- Greg Whipple (*)
Other crew
- Child licence coordinator
- Morris Ali
- Production coordinator
- Damian Anderson
- Assistant
- Aaron Auch (Joel Silver)
- Assistant
- Chet Badalato (Emile Hirsch)
- Assistant
- Matt Bilski (Grant Hill)
- Post script services
- Susan Bliss
- Production assistant
- Giovanni Bossetti (Italy)
- Script supervisor
- Julie Brown
- Production legal
- Gero Brugmann
- Assistant accountant
- Nina Büttner
- Animal trainer
- Mike James Casby
- Health and safety
- Leah Chalk
- Title sequence
- Kyle Cooper (Creative director)
- Production coordinator
- Lara dall'Antonia (Italy)
- Production coordinator
- Lisa Davidson (Warner Bros.)
- Dialogue coach
- Clifford De Spenser
- Health and safety coordinator
- Jake Edmonds
- Production consultant
- Debbie Elbin
- Title designer
- Hiroshi Endo (Prologue Films)
- Documentary field producer
- Paul Fenkart
- Accounting assistant
- Christian Fischer
- Production resources executive
- Richard Franceschini
- Compositor
- Lori Freitag-Hild (Main title)
- Accommodation coordinator
- Diana Gapp
- Assistant production coordinator
- Katharina Gapski
- Assistant
- Katharina Haase (Director)
- Set manager
- Michael Herbell
- Pre-production
- Aaron Holly
- Studio teacher
- Judith Jennings
- Set manager
- Sven Jenuwein (Brothers unit)
- Assistant
- Jim Jerome (Directors)
- Vfx accountant
- Linden Johnson
- Production assistant mac unit
- Kerstin Kaczmarek
- Production assistant
- Ellie Kemps
- Assistant
- Fiona Kennedy (The Wachowski brothers)
- Producer
- Seth Kleinberg (Main and end titles)
- Quality control assistant
- Claudia Lechen
- Title designer
- Heebok Lee (Main title)
- Special photo
- Raven Leo
- Animal trainer
- Gregory Lille (Greg Lille)
- Production travel consultant
- John Malakoff (BCD travel)
- Script supervisor
- Sharon Mansfield (Second unit)
- Accountant
- Becky Maxwell
- Set assistant
- Paul Melzow (Mac unit)
- Assistant
- Grit Menzzer (Christina Ricci)
- Production coordinator
- Lulu Morgan (Plate unit)
- Child licence coordinator
- Ali Morris
- Armorer
- Michael Papac
- Production accountant
- Karsten Piel (Germany)
- Second assistant accountant
- Patrick Plummer
- Unit publicist
- Bronwyn Preston
- Assistant
- Stacy Raskin (Joel Silver)
- Supervisor
- Neil Ravan (Plate unit)
- Textile artist
- Matt Reitsma
- Animal coordinator
- Sled Reynolds (Paul 'Sled' Reynolds)
- Still/footage research
- Deborah Ricketts
- Voices
- Jennessa Rose
- 3D scanning specialist
- Jean-Marc Rulier
- Production accountant
- Anna Schmigalla (Germany)
- Assistant accountant
- Lena Schmigalla
- Accounting assistant
- Lisa Schmigalla
- Production coordinator
- Jule Schulze (Second unit)
- Animal handler
- Michael Schweuneke (Germany)
- Script supervisor
- Zoe Simijonovic (Element unit)
- Production secretary
- Christina Syring
- Financial controller
- Robert Threadgold
- Production supervisor
- Amanda Uber
- Personal assistant
- Kristen van Dernoot (Action Directors)
- Assistant
- Mirjam Weber (Henning Molfenter)
- Animal trainer
- Sherri Worrell (Sherry Worrell)
- Production executive
- Sonja B. Zimmer
- Executive
- Kevin Du Toit (*) (HALON)
- Script supervisor
- Silke Dunker (*) (Plate unit)
- Technical documentation
- Lu Kondor (*)
- High definition consultant
- Jonathan Smiles (*)
(*) uncredited