Scavengers
(Scavengers)
Credits
Cast
- Captain Jekel
- Sean Patrick Flanery
- Black Devert
- Jeremy London
- Emerson
- Louise Linton
- Breathtaker
- Kelley Whilden
- Doctor
- Jamie Strange
- Clone
- Mark Wystrach
- Overkill
- Russell Richardson
- Olos Nah
- Tyler Poelle
- Data Ocean
- John Lee Ames
- Black Scavenger
- Pavlos Skountzou
- Bar Fly
- Brett Curtze
- Last Man Standing
- Steven Verne
- Wake
- Roark Critchlow
- Mercenary Girl / Exis
- Jennifer Jalene
- Scavenger 2
- J.J. Nolan
- Scavenger
- Kaitlin Riley
- Dark Pilot #2
- John Stocklin
- Dark Pilot #1
- Michael Stocklin
Director
- Director
- Travis Zariwny
Writing credits
- Written by
- Travis Zariwny
Producer
- Associate producer
- Brooke Bryant
- Executive producer
- Debasish Dutta
- Executive producer
- Micah Gallo
- Producer
- Tyler A. Hawes
- Executive producer / producer
- Steven Istock
- Associate producer
- Jason Leibovitch
- Line producer
- James R. Rosenthal
Music
- Music
- Conan Skyrme
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Austin F. Schmidt
Editor
- Editor
- Rudolf Buitendach
- Editor
- Josh Ethier
- Editor
- Brian Lancaster
- Editor
- Ed Marx
Casting
- Casting director
- Shana Landsburg
Production design
- Production designer
- Melanie Rein
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Melanie Rein
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Chantal Filson
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Laura Doolin
- Assistant makeup artist
- Elisa Solomon (Elisa Solomon)
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Tom Burruss
Art department
- Scenic painter / set dresser
- John Paul Acosta
- Set dresser
- Catherine Baquir
- Set dresser
- Jhoana Darke
- Carpenter / construction coordinator
- Grant T. Gardner
- Scenic painter
- Joann Gross
- Property master
- Scott Leverett
- On-set dresser
- Susannah Lowber
- Set dresser
- Christine Osterhoudt
- Set dresser
- Krista Parker
- Scenic painter / set dresser
- Ashley Prikryl
- Assistant property master
- Christian Ramirez
- Carpenter
- Derek G. Riley
- Carpenter
- Raul Rivera
- Set dresser
- Carrie Schreck
- Leadman
- J. Zachary Smith
- Set dresser
- Alvina Tse
Sound department
- Re-recording mixer
- Tom Boykin
- Boom operator
- Brad Bryan
- Adr editor / dialogue editor
- Amy Felton
- Sound effects editor
- Ryan Gegenheimer
- Adr mixer
- Matt Hovland
- Supervising sound editor
- Eric Lalicata
- Foley editor
- Kyle Lane
- Production sound mixer
- Tim D. Lloyd
- Production sound mixer
- Mickey McMullen
- Assistant dialogue editor
- Sergio R. Rocha
- Foley mixer
- John Sanacore
- Sound supervisor
- Dan Snow
Special effects
- Special effects
- Brett Curtze
Visual effects
- Animation artist
- Matt Chelstrom
- Executive producer
- Micah Gallo (Lit Post)
- Supervising digital compositor
- Christopher Grandel (Lit Post)
- Visual effects artist
- Sabra Haskell
- Visual effects supervisor
- Tyler A. Hawes
- Visual effects artist
- Thomas McVay
- Conform supervisor
- Gustavo Mendes
- Post production supervisor
- Jessica Roberts
Stunts
- Stunts
- Erik Aude
- Stunt coordinator
- Brett Curtze
- Stunt coordinator
- Laurence Todd Rosenthal
Camera
- Best boy electric
- Adam Golomski
- Second assistant camera
- Jordan Kurtzman
- Key grip
- Kris Prince
- Grip
- Raul Rivera
- Still photographer
- John Stocklin
- Gaffer
- Cherrie Stoute
- Camera operator
- Travis Zariwny
Wardrobe department
- Wardrobe assistant
- Andrew Fogel
- Wardrobe assistant
- Chelsea Staebell
Editorial department
- Conform editor / post production supervisor
- Jessica Roberts
- Assistant editor
- Conor Shearer
Music department
- Score preparation
- Pedro Bernardez
- Conductor / orchestrator
- Vladimir Podgoretsky
Other crew
- Payroll accountant
- Jeremy Milota
- Script supervisor
- Julia Tasker
(*) uncredited