You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Zombieland: Double Tap

(Zombieland: Double Tap)

 Credits

Cast

Tallahassee
Woody Harrelson
Columbus
Jesse Eisenberg
Wichita
Emma Stone
Little Rock
Abigail Breslin
Madison
Zoey Deutch
Berkeley
Avan Jogia
Nevada
Rosario Dawson
Albuquerque
Luke Wilson
Flagstaff
Thomas Middleditch
Babylonian Gatekeeper
Victoria Hall
Civil War Bearded Guy
Victor Rivera
Bowel Blast Guy
Ian Gregg
Cool Hat Guy
Devin Mojica
Terrified Woman in Snow
Rachel Luttrell
Homer Zombie in Snow
John Dixon
Scared Lab Tech
Ronny A. Mathew (Ronny Mathew)
Beatrix Hawking
Jess Durham
Exoculated Scientist
David Fleischer
Survivor with Flashlight
Jenin Gonzalez
Ninja Zombie
Felix Betancourt
Dave Sanderman
Lucas Fleischer
Haybale Z
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
T-800 Z
Ari Loeb
Matteo Bianchi
Anthony Dilio
Bill Murray
Bill Murray
Publicist
Julia Vasi
Reporter
Al Roker
Reporter
Lili Estefan
Reporter
Joshua Alex Horowitz
Reporter
Grace Randolph
T-800
Sergio Briones (*)
T-800 Zombie
Timothy Carr (*)
Zombie
Nathan W. Collins (*)
Hotel Guest
Isabelle Fretheim (*)
Dept. Store Female Zombie
Kandis Hargrave (*)
Arcade Patron
Lauren Hendry (*)
T800 Zombie
Alexander Christopher Jones (*)
T-800 Zombie
Julian B Lin (*)
Straggler Zombie
Louie g Maldonado (*)
Cameraman
Tim McAdams (*)
Zombie
Zara McDowell (*)
White House Zombie
Jessica Medina (*)
Zombie
Diezel Ramos (*)
Indian Poker Player
Vidal Ruben (*)
T-800 Zombie
MWW Michael Wilkerson (*)
T 800 Zombie
Otis Winston (*)
Zombie
Lewis Wright (*)

Director

Director
Ruben Fleischer

Writing credits

Screenplay
Dave Callaham
Screenplay
Rhett Reese
Screenplay
Paul Wernick

Producer

Executive producer
Doug Belgrad
Executive producer
David Bernad
Executive producer
Ruben Fleischer
Executive producer
Jack Heller
Producer
Gavin Polone
Executive producer
Rhett Reese
Executive producer
Rebecca Rivo
Executive producer
Paul Wernick

Music

Music
David Sardy

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Chung-hoon Chung

Casting

Casting director
John Papsidera

Production design

Production designer
Martin Whist

Art direction

Art director
Lauren Abiouness
Art director
Matthew Gatlin

Set decoration

Set decorator
Claudia Bonfe

Costume design

Costume designer
Christine Wada

Makeup department

Contact lens technician
Lanard Atkins
Additional hair stylist
Charmaine Balcerzak
Makeup effects crew
Ken Banks (Alterian)
Special makeup effects artist
Heather Benson
Special makeup effects artist
Barney Burman
Contact lens technician
Ashley Burn
Contact lens painter
Kevin Carter
Makeup effects coordinator
Bryan Christensen (Alterian)
Special makeup effects artist
Laura Dandridge
Special makeup effects artist
Tara DiPetrillo
Key Hair/2nd unit
Chelsea Carpenter
Key makeup artist
Thomas Floutz
Special makeup effects artist
Andy Fowler
Lead makeup artist
André Freitas
Special makeup effects artist
Jessie Gambardella
Makeup effects crew
Brianna Gardner (Alterian)
Makeup effects department head / makeup effects designer
Tony Gardner
Special makeup effects artist
Tim J. Hays
Key makeup artist
Forrest Hill (2nd Unit)
Hair department head
Roxie Hodenfield
Hair dept head
Jennifer Hodges (Second unit)
Special makeup effects artist
Susan Laprelle
Special makeup effects artist
Missy Lisenby
Special makeup effects artist
Kate Marlette
Makeup department head
Sarah Mays
Special makeup effects artist
Bill McCoy
Makeup department head
Ashley McGuire (2nd Unit)
Special makeup effects artist
Bart Mixon
Special makeup effects artist
Mark Nieman (Alterian)
Contact lens designer/painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Special makeup effects technician
Brie Puneky
Makeup effects crew
Meghan Reilly (Alterian)
Makeup effects crew
Aaron Romero (Alterian)
Special makeup effects artist
Jan Rooney
Special makeup effects artist
Mark James Ross
Key makeup artist
Leo Satkovich
Special makeup effects artist
Duane Saylor
Special makeup effects artist
Matt Sprunger
Special makeup effects artist
Kaylee Swisher
Additional makeup artist
Carla Wallace
Special makeup effects artist
Adam Walls
Special makeup effects artist
Deryk Wehrley
Key hair stylist
Melizah Schmidt
Assistant makeup artist
Brian Laws (*)

Production management

Unit production manager
Will Greenfield
Production supervisor
Kenneth Yu

Assistant director

Additional second assistant director
Elecia Avila
First assistant director
K.C. Hodenfield
Second assistant director
Conte Matal (2nd Unit)
Second unit director
Mark Rounthwaite
Second assistant director
Michael Saunders
Additional second assistant director
Christopher Zou (Second unit)

Art department

Leadman
Russell R. Anderson
Set designer
Ernie Avila
Assistant property master
Kip Bartlett
Concept artist
Shane Baxley
Set dresser
John Bayles
Set dresser
Maxwell Britton (Fabricator)
Greens
Deven Bromme
Set dressing buyer
Jill S. Coverdale
Prop maker
Frank Casaceli
Additional art department assistant
Corey Chenoweth
Construction coordinator
Curtis Crowe
Gangboss
Paul Detlefson
Production assistant
Shay Drop
Set designer
Robert Fechtman
Set dresser
Jordan Foster
Drapery foreman
Donald Goodman
Greens foreman
John Hemphill
Art department assistant
Hannah Hildebrandt
On set dresser
Andrew S. Huggins
Buyer
Katy Jensen
Set dec gangboss
Ty Jones Jr.
On-set dresser
Maxine Kao (2nd Unit)
Set dec. coordinator
Nancy A. King
Carpenter
Jason Redbeard Lewis
Set designer
Jayme Leach Long
Graphics props
Ross Macdonald
Set designer
Silvia Mahapatra
Set dresser
Chris McGlamery
Set dresser
Circe Mirano
Key armorer
Michael Panevics
Sculptor gang boss
Matthew Benjamin Parker
Set dresser
Kyle S. Plowden
Set dressing gang boss
Erik Polczwartek
Buyer
J.C. Williams
Property master
Janna Roach (2nd Unit)
Set dresser
Robert Saccenti
Greensman
Blake Shelton
Set dresser
Meagan Skerchock
Stand-by painter
Meg Hyatt
Storyboard artist
Dan Sweetman
Scenic artist
Brian C.A. Thomas
Storyboard artist
Gary Thomas
Scenic foreman
Thibault Tosseram
Lead set designer
C.L. Ward
Scenic artist
Kevin Welborn
Art department coordinator
Jep Wyatt

Sound department

Sound utility
Julio Allen
Dialogue editor
Lindsey Alvarez
Re-recording mix technician
Kyle Arzt
Supervising sound editor
Kami Asgar
Boom operator
Ian Bender (2nd Unit)
Dialogue editor
Robert Chen
Original dialog mixer
Mark DeSimone
Sound mixer
Bill Donnelly (Promos)
Production sound mixer
Mary H. Ellis
Foley editor
Jamie Famularo
Sound effects editor
Sam Fan
Re-recording mixer
Will Files
Additional Re-recording Mixer / Sound designer
Casey Genton
Sound effects editor
Hector C. Gika
Mix stage engineer
Justin Herman
Dialogue editor
Michael Hertlein
Foley editor
Brendan Hill
Boom operator
Troy A. Johnson
Pro tools playback
Alexander Lowe
Foley artist
Adrian Medhurst
Re-recording mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Supervising sound editor
Erin Oakley
Sound mixer
James Peterson (Additional)
Foley supervisor
Paul Pirola
Dialogue editor
Benjamin Rauscher
1st assistant sound editor / sound editor
Ailene Roberts
Foley mixer
Ryan Squires
Sound effects editor
Chris Terhune
Dialogue editor
Robert Troy

Special effects

Special effects technician
Wes Aylor
Special effects makeup
Heather Benson
2nd unit coordinator / special effects
Bryan Brimecombe
Special effects lab technician
James Isaacson
Special effects foreman
Wayne Rowe
Special effects supervisor
James D. Schwalm
Special effects technician
Joel Studer
Special effects technician
Ian Sutton
Special effects coordinator
Jeffrey G. Wicker
Special effects makeup
Darla Wigley

Visual effects

Visual Effects Executive Producer / visual effects producer
Neishaw Ali
Digital compositor
Ndosi Anyabwile
Lighting artist
Lucio I. Flores (Folks vfx)
Visual effects
Phoebe Arjona
Visual effects artist
Raghav Arumugam
Roto/paint artist
Alireza Babarahimloo (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Jon Balcome
Compositor
Jasper M. Baltzersen (Crafty apes)
Visual effects artist
Sébastien Bance
Compositor
Tanner Bartlett
Animation supervisor
Anders J.L. Beer (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Steven Benjamin (Crafty apes)
Digital compositor
David Bessette (Folks vfx)
Digital effects
Asha Bhaskaran
Compositor
Diego Bittencourt (Rodeo FX)
Texture artist
Melissa Boily
Live action wrangler
Antoine Bordeleau (Rodeofx)
Roto/paint
Jordan Boulais (Rodeo FX)
Render wrangler
Najwa Bounhir (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Sara Bourque (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Adriano Calafiore
Visual effects supervisor
Jeff Campbell (Spinvfx)
Designer
Paul Cayrol
Digital compositor
Juan Francisco Cevallos
Visual effects coordinator
Julie Charron
Digital compositor
Christopher Cheng (Crafty apes)
Visual effects coordinator
Christine Choi
Digital compositor
Kfir Cohen
Creative lead
Ben Conrad
Lead matchmove/layout artist
Alexandre Corbin
Cg supervisor
Francois Couette (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects compositor
Mathew Crisp (Rodeofx)
Texture supervisor
Ryan Cromie
Digital compositor
Gabriel Curpas
Lead compositor
Ernesto Céspedes
Creature art director
Cesar Dacol Jr.
Compositing supervisor
Patrick David (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects producer
Steve Dellerson
Lead roto & paint artist
Antoine Desilets (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Catherine Dion (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Alexandre Dumont (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Madison Eckler
Rigging artist
Hannes Faupel (Rodeo FX)
Lead visual effects data wrangler
Christopher Finley
Production support
David Forest (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Martin Fourat (Folks)
Crowd artist
Marcos Francos
Roto/paint artist
Arthur Carnot (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Charles Gariepy
Compositor
Brannek Gaudet
Visual effects coordinator
Jereme Gelske
Head of production
Steve Griffith (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Frederik Grondin (Folks)
Assets supervisor
Jean-Sebastien Guillemette (Rodeo FX)
3D artist
Joshua Hakim
Visual effects supervisor
Gunnar Hansen (Folks vfx)
Digital compositor
Misael Martinez Hernandez (Ollin VFX)
Environment artist
Alex Hirtenstein
Digital compositor
Taylor Holton (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Mitch Hounslow (SPIN VFX)
Lighting artist
Marie-Laurence Hudon
Digital artist
Jason Irish
Lighting lead
Inna Itkin
Visual effects editor
Arnaud Jalbert (Folks)
Creature effects artist
Julien Jude (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Duncan Key
Production support
Matthieu Labbe (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Alexandre Lamontagne (Folks)
Digital compositor
Andréanne Lamoureux (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Christine Leclerc (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects supervisor
Mark LeDoux (Crafty apes)
Head of 2d
Erwan Leroy (Spinvfx)
Layout artist
Maxime Letertre (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Yulia Levitas (SPIN VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Paul Linden
Visual effects producer
Wassila Lmouaci (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
James Lu
CG artist
Brett Madill
Visual effects artist
Gabriel Martin
Fx td
Amaury Matu
Matte painting technical director
Simon Mercier (Rodeo FX)
Executive visual effects supervisor
Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects photography
Olivier Barbes Morin (Rodeo FX)
Environment supervisor
Didier Muenza (Folks vfx)
Visual effects producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke (Rodeo FX)
Lead layout artist
Louis-David Paquette (Rodeofx)
Fx artist
Yonggyu Park (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Daniel Pastor
Cg supervisor
Joseph Pepper (SPI)
Modeling artist
Maxime Philippon (Rodeo FX)
Head of layout
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Sarah Pratt
Lead matchmove
Mathieu Prezelin (Folks)
Digital compositor
Anthony Luis (SPIN VFX)
Supervising visual effects producer
Carrie Richardson (SPIN VFX)
Creature fx artist
Névin Ricquebourg (Rodeo FX)
Compositor / compositor
Marlon Rivas
Visual effects coordinator
Alexandra Robert (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects
Christophe Robert
Environment artist
Matthew Rouleau
Creature fx artist
Martin Gorbea Sanchez (Rodeo FX)
Prep artist
Rahil Sanghani (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Alessandro Schiassi
Visual effect editor
Frédérique Schmidt (Folks)
Environment lead
Guillaume Siadous (Rodeo FX)
Lighting artist
Felipe Siem (SPIN VFX)
Systems engineer
Simon Silva
Digital compositor
Abhishek Singh (SPIN VFX)
Digital compositor
Daniel L. Smith (Crafty apes)
Visual effects supervisor
Mohamed Sobhy (Rodeo FX)
Executive visual effects supervisor
Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Paul Song (Crafty apes)
Digital compositor
Gabe Souza
Lighting Artist / Lighting Artist
Wendi Hoey (Folks vfx)
Digital compositor
Steeve St-Pierre (Folks vfx)
CG artist
Justin Strong (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Stedman Tam (SPIN VFX)
Lead rigging
Elena Tchijakoff (Rodeo FX)
Texture lead
Eryn Thorsley
Visual effects coordinator
Amelie Tremblay
Lighting artist
Dimitri Trouvé (Rodeo FX)
Data wrangler
Jason Van Haverbeke
Digital compositor
Sebastien Veilleux
Modeling artist
Vincent Vezina (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects supervisor
Chris Waegner (Imageworks)
3D artist
Zachary S. Willis
Compositing supervisor
Johnny Wilson (In-house)
Vfx production manager
Eric Withee
Digital compositor
Christian Wood (Crafty apes)
Vfx editorial supervisor
Brian Yuan Zhang (SPIN VFX)
Modeling artist
Tim Blake (*) (Rodeo FX)
Lighting artist
Phil Galas (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Fx td
Ludvig Jonsson (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Visual effects producer
Lena-Carolin Lohfink (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Visual effects artist
Lukas McBride (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Matchmove artist
Borja A. Ortiz (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Visual effects editor
Caio Simbula (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Anna Thenberg (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)

Stunts

Stunts
Jay Amor
Stunt performer
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunt performer
Branden Arnold
Stunt driver
Dean Bailey
Stunts
Danya Bateman
Stunt coordinator
Loyd Bateman (2nd Unit)
Stunt zombie
Dexter Bell
Stunt double
Jessica Erin Bennett (Abigail Breslin; Stunts)
Stunt performer
Shawn Bernal
Ninja Zombie
Felix Betancourt (Stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Stunt double
Chris Brewster (Woody Harrelson)
Stunt double
Dan Brown (Thomas Middleditch)
Stunts
Jwaundace Candece
Stunts
Alvin Chon
Stunt double
Sarah Reagin (Abigail Breslin / stunts)
Stunt performer
Chad Crumley
Stunt performer
Keith Davis
Stunts
John Dixon
Stunt performer
Jess Durham
Stunt performer
Kevin Dyer
Stunts
Jazzy Ellis
Stunt performer
Troy Faruk
Stunt coordinator
Glenn Foster
Stunt performer
Isabelle Fretheim
Stunt double
Courtland Fuller (Woody Harrelson)
Stunt performer
A.J. Gagliardi
Stunt performer
Shauna Galligan
Stunts
Jenin Gonzalez
Stunts
Derek Graf
Stunt double
Ryan Green (Bill Murray)
Stunts
Jason Gupton
Stunt performer
Kandis Hargrave
Stunts
Jacob Hugghins
Stunts
Michael D. Jenkins
Stunts
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Stunt performer
Martin Klebba
Stunts
JoJo Lambert
Stunt performer
Joshua Lamboy
Stunt performer
Marcus Lewis
Stunts
Eric Linden
Stunts
Ari Loeb
Stunts
Eli Logue (Zombie/Hippie)
Stunt performer
Jared Losano
Stunt double
Julia Maggio (Abigail Breslin / stunts)
Stunts
Nicole Marines
Stunt performer
Eddie Matthews
Stunt double
Jessica Medina (ROSARIO DAWSON / stunts)
Stunt double
Jessica Merideth (Emma Stone)
Stunts
Mark R. Miscione
Stunt double
T. Ryan Mooney (Jesse Eisenberg)
Fight coordinator
Spencer Mulligan
Stunt performer
Jessica Nam
Stunt performer
John Nania
Stunt performer
Jane Oshita
Stunt double
Lloyd Pitts (Luke Wilson / Stunt Previs Camera/Editor / stunts)
Stunts
Freddie Poole
Stunt performer
Delmar Reyna
Stunt performer
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
Joseph Roark (Stunt double)
Stunt performer
Michelle Rose
Stunt performer
Marvin Ross
Supervising stunt coordinator
Mark Rounthwaite
Stunt performer
Ayami Sakaeda
Stunt performer
Jordan Salmon
Ninja Zombie
Chris Schmidt Jr. (Stunt performer)
Stunts
Bruce Anthony Shepperson
Stunt driver
Caine Sinclair
Stunts
Dena Sodano
Stunts
Diandra Milliner
Stunt zombie
Phedra Syndelle
Stunt performer
Tyler J Tiffany
Stunt driver
Tyler Witte
Stunt zombie
Casey Ann Zeller

Camera

Edge head technician
Darrick Akey
Grip
Charles Arnold
Additional camera operator
Denise Bailie
Best boy grip
Jayson Barber (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Sebastian Boada ("c" camera)
Balloon light technician
Brenton Booth
Rigging electric gang boss
Conrad Brown
Second assistant camera
Brock Byrd
First assistant camera
Ian Campbell
B camera operator
J. Christopher Campbell
Gaffer
Dan Cornwall
Rigging gaffer
Thomas H. Dean
First assistant camera
Roberto Delgado Jr. ("a" camera - second unit)
Assistant camera
Marque DeWinter
Rigging electrician
Jordan Dixon
Phantom tech
Justin Dombrowski
Video assist operator
Fred Duffer
Flight head technician
Mike Dzialowski
Lighting console programmer
Noah Eagle (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Rusty Edmonson
2nd Unit B Camera Operator
Ramon Engle
Drone pilot
Alexandre Ermel
Camera utility
Henry Forsyth (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Chase Flowers ("c" camera)
Best boy electric
Dale Fowler
Lighting console programmer
Raphael Freud
Scorpio head tech
Jeff Griffith
Drone camera operator
Jacob Hale
Rigging grip day player
Geoffrey Harper
First assistant camera
Andrew Hoehn Jr. ("b" camera)
First assistant camera "a" camera
Gregory Irwin
Lighting programmer
Elton Hartney James
Key grip
Christopher D. Jones (2nd Unit)
Russian arm operator
Michael Jordan
Best boy grip
Shawn Knight
Key grip
Kurt Kornemann
Key rigging grip
Steve Kupfer
Dimmer technician
Collin Leahy
Second assistant "A" camera second unit
David Walter Lindsay
A
BJ McDonnell (Camera - steadicam operator)
Still photographer
Jessica Miglio
Dolly grip
Lea E. Miller
Camera operator
Josiah Morgan (Second unit)
Video assist
Greg Morse
Rigging grip
Tony Murima
Drone pilot
Louie Northern
Camera operator
Al Pavoni (Second unit)
Camera operator
Matthew A. Petrosky
Loader
D.J. Phillips
Dimmer technician
Louis Rendemonti
Video utility
John Robling
Camera array technician
Cait Rockwell (2nd Unit)
Camera operator
Jesse Roth ("b" camera)
Best boy rigging grip
Jake Simmons
Digital imaging technician
Kyle Spicer
Grip
Johnny Stubbs
Dit
Tom Tcimpidis
Rigging best boy electric
Jeff Wallace
2nd unit loader
Simms Wright

Wardrobe department

Costume production assistant
Ashley Behrend
Set costumer
Jason Blackman
Set costumer
Kevin Boyett
Set costumer
Marcella Elisa Caudill
Set costumer
Sara Cobbeldick
Ager/dyer
Jevocas Green
Costume production assistant
Elizabeth Halbrook
Head ager/dyer
Keith Hudson
Ager/dyer
Karson Kelley
Costume illustrator
Gloria Kim
Assistant costume designer
Erinn Knight
Key costumer
Jenny Reyes
Key costumer
Tracey Rogers
Shopper
Iliana Sanchez
Additional costumer
Judi Stewart
Assistant ager/dyer
Caitley Symons
Costumer
Laura Wolford (Ms. Stone)
Costumer
Lindsay Zgonina

Editorial department

Dailies operator
Raymond Calderon
Dailies operator
Chase Commins
Finishing producer
Christina de Guzman
First assistant editor
Matt Evans
Dailies engineer
Hunter Furnish
Colorist
Gabriele McIntyre (Dailies)
Additional editor
Harry B. Miller III
Post-production assistant
Jennifer M. Nguyen
Apprentice editor
Dominick Rolandelli
Finishing editor
Matthew W. Johnson (*) (Company 3)
Assistant colorist
Douglas Yablun (*)

Music department

Conductor
Susie Bench
Musician
Matt Chamberlain
Music supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Musician
Hal Rosenfeld (Percussion)
Music editor
Jim Schultz
Lead orchestrator
Chad Seiter
Orchestra recorded by
Scott Michael Smith
Music coordinator
Henry van Roden (*)

Other crew

Production secretary
Hunter Barcroft
Office production assistant
Dustin Beach
Additional voices
Becky Boxer (Zombies)
Accounting clerk
Zack Bradford
Production accountant
Richard Castro
Publicist
Kate Cavendish
Gun trainer/additional armorer
Joey Rocketshoes Dillon
Unit publicist
Elizabeth Driscoll
Additional voices
Marc Graue (Zombies)
Assistant to Mr. Polone
Nicole Groton
Publicist
Lon Haber
Additional set production assistant
Nick Hayes
Assistant production coordinator
Chris Hoehner
Payroll clerk
Lacy Hudson
Payroll accountant
Jamison Jaquan
Production coordinator
Kim Khoo
2nd assistant accountant
Daniella Doyen
Additional voices
Scott Lambright (Zombies)
Cater
Laurent Marchand
Production assistant
Margaret McNamara
Payroll assistant
Kristina Miranovic
Production coordinator
Taylor Morgan (Second unit)
Payroll assistant
Alicia Jasmine Murray
First assistant accountant
Jeffrey Neumeier
Security supervisor
Sinatra Onyewuchi
Assistant to woody harrelson
Abby Pierson
Police coordinator
Rob Porter
Production assistant
Victoria Rupert
Set security supervisor
Aaron Salazar
Travel coordinator
Ashley Renee Saunders
Production assistant
Davey Sawitzky
Assistant to director/Assistant to R. Fleischer
Laura Simmons
2nd Unit Additional Set Production Assistant
Story Sims
Additional set medic
Justina Tai
Set medic
Jaime Taylor
Production assistant
Bobby Thompson
Location assistant
Antwan Tucker
Office production assistant
Tim Watts
Production assistant
Gabi Camirand (*)

(*) uncredited