Zombieland: Double Tap
(Zombieland: Double Tap)
Credits
Cast
- Tallahassee
- Woody Harrelson
- Columbus
- Jesse Eisenberg
- Wichita
- Emma Stone
- Little Rock
- Abigail Breslin
- Madison
- Zoey Deutch
- Berkeley
- Avan Jogia
- Nevada
- Rosario Dawson
- Albuquerque
- Luke Wilson
- Flagstaff
- Thomas Middleditch
- Babylonian Gatekeeper
- Victoria Hall
- Civil War Bearded Guy
- Victor Rivera
- Bowel Blast Guy
- Ian Gregg
- Cool Hat Guy
- Devin Mojica
- Terrified Woman in Snow
- Rachel Luttrell
- Homer Zombie in Snow
- John Dixon
- Scared Lab Tech
- Ronny A. Mathew (Ronny Mathew)
- Beatrix Hawking
- Jess Durham
- Exoculated Scientist
- David Fleischer
- Survivor with Flashlight
- Jenin Gonzalez
- Ninja Zombie
- Felix Betancourt
- Dave Sanderman
- Lucas Fleischer
- Haybale Z
- Gianni Biasetti Jr.
- T-800 Z
- Ari Loeb
- Matteo Bianchi
- Anthony Dilio
- Bill Murray
- Bill Murray
- Publicist
- Julia Vasi
- Reporter
- Al Roker
- Reporter
- Lili Estefan
- Reporter
- Joshua Alex Horowitz
- Reporter
- Grace Randolph
- T-800
- Sergio Briones (*)
- T-800 Zombie
- Timothy Carr (*)
- Zombie
- Nathan W. Collins (*)
- Hotel Guest
- Isabelle Fretheim (*)
- Dept. Store Female Zombie
- Kandis Hargrave (*)
- Arcade Patron
- Lauren Hendry (*)
- T800 Zombie
- Alexander Christopher Jones (*)
- T-800 Zombie
- Julian B Lin (*)
- Straggler Zombie
- Louie g Maldonado (*)
- Cameraman
- Tim McAdams (*)
- Zombie
- Zara McDowell (*)
- White House Zombie
- Jessica Medina (*)
- Zombie
- Diezel Ramos (*)
- Indian Poker Player
- Vidal Ruben (*)
- T-800 Zombie
- MWW Michael Wilkerson (*)
- T 800 Zombie
- Otis Winston (*)
- Zombie
- Lewis Wright (*)
Director
- Director
- Ruben Fleischer
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Dave Callaham
- Screenplay
- Rhett Reese
- Screenplay
- Paul Wernick
Producer
- Executive producer
- Doug Belgrad
- Executive producer
- David Bernad
- Executive producer
- Ruben Fleischer
- Executive producer
- Jack Heller
- Producer
- Gavin Polone
- Executive producer
- Rhett Reese
- Executive producer
- Rebecca Rivo
- Executive producer
- Paul Wernick
Music
- Music
- David Sardy
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Chung-hoon Chung
Editor
- Editor
- Chris Patterson
- Editor
- Dirk Westervelt
Casting
- Casting director
- John Papsidera
Production design
- Production designer
- Martin Whist
Art direction
- Art director
- Lauren Abiouness
- Art director
- Matthew Gatlin
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Claudia Bonfe
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Christine Wada
Makeup department
- Contact lens technician
- Lanard Atkins
- Additional hair stylist
- Charmaine Balcerzak
- Makeup effects crew
- Ken Banks (Alterian)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Heather Benson
- Special makeup effects artist
- Barney Burman
- Contact lens technician
- Ashley Burn
- Contact lens painter
- Kevin Carter
- Makeup effects coordinator
- Bryan Christensen (Alterian)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Laura Dandridge
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tara DiPetrillo
- Key Hair/2nd unit
- Chelsea Carpenter
- Key makeup artist
- Thomas Floutz
- Special makeup effects artist
- Andy Fowler
- Lead makeup artist
- André Freitas
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jessie Gambardella
- Makeup effects crew
- Brianna Gardner (Alterian)
- Makeup effects department head / makeup effects designer
- Tony Gardner
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tim J. Hays
- Key makeup artist
- Forrest Hill (2nd Unit)
- Hair department head
- Roxie Hodenfield
- Hair dept head
- Jennifer Hodges (Second unit)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Susan Laprelle
- Special makeup effects artist
- Missy Lisenby
- Special makeup effects artist
- Kate Marlette
- Makeup department head
- Sarah Mays
- Special makeup effects artist
- Bill McCoy
- Makeup department head
- Ashley McGuire (2nd Unit)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Bart Mixon
- Special makeup effects artist
- Mark Nieman (Alterian)
- Contact lens designer/painter
- Cristina Patterson Ceret
- Special makeup effects technician
- Brie Puneky
- Makeup effects crew
- Meghan Reilly (Alterian)
- Makeup effects crew
- Aaron Romero (Alterian)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jan Rooney
- Special makeup effects artist
- Mark James Ross
- Key makeup artist
- Leo Satkovich
- Special makeup effects artist
- Duane Saylor
- Special makeup effects artist
- Matt Sprunger
- Special makeup effects artist
- Kaylee Swisher
- Additional makeup artist
- Carla Wallace
- Special makeup effects artist
- Adam Walls
- Special makeup effects artist
- Deryk Wehrley
- Key hair stylist
- Melizah Schmidt
- Assistant makeup artist
- Brian Laws (*)
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Will Greenfield
- Production supervisor
- Kenneth Yu
Assistant director
- Additional second assistant director
- Elecia Avila
- First assistant director
- K.C. Hodenfield
- Second assistant director
- Conte Matal (2nd Unit)
- Second unit director
- Mark Rounthwaite
- Second assistant director
- Michael Saunders
- Additional second assistant director
- Christopher Zou (Second unit)
Art department
- Leadman
- Russell R. Anderson
- Set designer
- Ernie Avila
- Assistant property master
- Kip Bartlett
- Concept artist
- Shane Baxley
- Set dresser
- John Bayles
- Set dresser
- Maxwell Britton (Fabricator)
- Greens
- Deven Bromme
- Set dressing buyer
- Jill S. Coverdale
- Prop maker
- Frank Casaceli
- Additional art department assistant
- Corey Chenoweth
- Construction coordinator
- Curtis Crowe
- Gangboss
- Paul Detlefson
- Production assistant
- Shay Drop
- Set designer
- Robert Fechtman
- Set dresser
- Jordan Foster
- Drapery foreman
- Donald Goodman
- Greens foreman
- John Hemphill
- Art department assistant
- Hannah Hildebrandt
- On set dresser
- Andrew S. Huggins
- Buyer
- Katy Jensen
- Set dec gangboss
- Ty Jones Jr.
- On-set dresser
- Maxine Kao (2nd Unit)
- Set dec. coordinator
- Nancy A. King
- Carpenter
- Jason Redbeard Lewis
- Set designer
- Jayme Leach Long
- Graphics props
- Ross Macdonald
- Set designer
- Silvia Mahapatra
- Set dresser
- Chris McGlamery
- Set dresser
- Circe Mirano
- Key armorer
- Michael Panevics
- Sculptor gang boss
- Matthew Benjamin Parker
- Set dresser
- Kyle S. Plowden
- Set dressing gang boss
- Erik Polczwartek
- Buyer
- J.C. Williams
- Property master
- Janna Roach (2nd Unit)
- Set dresser
- Robert Saccenti
- Greensman
- Blake Shelton
- Set dresser
- Meagan Skerchock
- Stand-by painter
- Meg Hyatt
- Storyboard artist
- Dan Sweetman
- Scenic artist
- Brian C.A. Thomas
- Storyboard artist
- Gary Thomas
- Scenic foreman
- Thibault Tosseram
- Lead set designer
- C.L. Ward
- Scenic artist
- Kevin Welborn
- Art department coordinator
- Jep Wyatt
Sound department
- Sound utility
- Julio Allen
- Dialogue editor
- Lindsey Alvarez
- Re-recording mix technician
- Kyle Arzt
- Supervising sound editor
- Kami Asgar
- Boom operator
- Ian Bender (2nd Unit)
- Dialogue editor
- Robert Chen
- Original dialog mixer
- Mark DeSimone
- Sound mixer
- Bill Donnelly (Promos)
- Production sound mixer
- Mary H. Ellis
- Foley editor
- Jamie Famularo
- Sound effects editor
- Sam Fan
- Re-recording mixer
- Will Files
- Additional Re-recording Mixer / Sound designer
- Casey Genton
- Sound effects editor
- Hector C. Gika
- Mix stage engineer
- Justin Herman
- Dialogue editor
- Michael Hertlein
- Foley editor
- Brendan Hill
- Boom operator
- Troy A. Johnson
- Pro tools playback
- Alexander Lowe
- Foley artist
- Adrian Medhurst
- Re-recording mixer
- Kevin O'Connell
- Supervising sound editor
- Erin Oakley
- Sound mixer
- James Peterson (Additional)
- Foley supervisor
- Paul Pirola
- Dialogue editor
- Benjamin Rauscher
- 1st assistant sound editor / sound editor
- Ailene Roberts
- Foley mixer
- Ryan Squires
- Sound effects editor
- Chris Terhune
- Dialogue editor
- Robert Troy
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Wes Aylor
- Special effects makeup
- Heather Benson
- 2nd unit coordinator / special effects
- Bryan Brimecombe
- Special effects lab technician
- James Isaacson
- Special effects foreman
- Wayne Rowe
- Special effects supervisor
- James D. Schwalm
- Special effects technician
- Joel Studer
- Special effects technician
- Ian Sutton
- Special effects coordinator
- Jeffrey G. Wicker
- Special effects makeup
- Darla Wigley
Visual effects
- Visual Effects Executive Producer / visual effects producer
- Neishaw Ali
- Digital compositor
- Ndosi Anyabwile
- Lighting artist
- Lucio I. Flores (Folks vfx)
- Visual effects
- Phoebe Arjona
- Visual effects artist
- Raghav Arumugam
- Roto/paint artist
- Alireza Babarahimloo (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Jon Balcome
- Compositor
- Jasper M. Baltzersen (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects artist
- Sébastien Bance
- Compositor
- Tanner Bartlett
- Animation supervisor
- Anders J.L. Beer (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Steven Benjamin (Crafty apes)
- Digital compositor
- David Bessette (Folks vfx)
- Digital effects
- Asha Bhaskaran
- Compositor
- Diego Bittencourt (Rodeo FX)
- Texture artist
- Melissa Boily
- Live action wrangler
- Antoine Bordeleau (Rodeofx)
- Roto/paint
- Jordan Boulais (Rodeo FX)
- Render wrangler
- Najwa Bounhir (Rodeo FX)
- Production support
- Sara Bourque (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Adriano Calafiore
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jeff Campbell (Spinvfx)
- Designer
- Paul Cayrol
- Digital compositor
- Juan Francisco Cevallos
- Visual effects coordinator
- Julie Charron
- Digital compositor
- Christopher Cheng (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Christine Choi
- Digital compositor
- Kfir Cohen
- Creative lead
- Ben Conrad
- Lead matchmove/layout artist
- Alexandre Corbin
- Cg supervisor
- Francois Couette (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects compositor
- Mathew Crisp (Rodeofx)
- Texture supervisor
- Ryan Cromie
- Digital compositor
- Gabriel Curpas
- Lead compositor
- Ernesto Céspedes
- Creature art director
- Cesar Dacol Jr.
- Compositing supervisor
- Patrick David (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects producer
- Steve Dellerson
- Lead roto & paint artist
- Antoine Desilets (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Catherine Dion (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Alexandre Dumont (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Madison Eckler
- Rigging artist
- Hannes Faupel (Rodeo FX)
- Lead visual effects data wrangler
- Christopher Finley
- Production support
- David Forest (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects editor
- Martin Fourat (Folks)
- Crowd artist
- Marcos Francos
- Roto/paint artist
- Arthur Carnot (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Charles Gariepy
- Compositor
- Brannek Gaudet
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jereme Gelske
- Head of production
- Steve Griffith (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Frederik Grondin (Folks)
- Assets supervisor
- Jean-Sebastien Guillemette (Rodeo FX)
- 3D artist
- Joshua Hakim
- Visual effects supervisor
- Gunnar Hansen (Folks vfx)
- Digital compositor
- Misael Martinez Hernandez (Ollin VFX)
- Environment artist
- Alex Hirtenstein
- Digital compositor
- Taylor Holton (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects editor
- Mitch Hounslow (SPIN VFX)
- Lighting artist
- Marie-Laurence Hudon
- Digital artist
- Jason Irish
- Lighting lead
- Inna Itkin
- Visual effects editor
- Arnaud Jalbert (Folks)
- Creature effects artist
- Julien Jude (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Duncan Key
- Production support
- Matthieu Labbe (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Alexandre Lamontagne (Folks)
- Digital compositor
- Andréanne Lamoureux (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Christine Leclerc (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mark LeDoux (Crafty apes)
- Head of 2d
- Erwan Leroy (Spinvfx)
- Layout artist
- Maxime Letertre (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Yulia Levitas (SPIN VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Paul Linden
- Visual effects producer
- Wassila Lmouaci (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects editor
- James Lu
- CG artist
- Brett Madill
- Visual effects artist
- Gabriel Martin
- Fx td
- Amaury Matu
- Matte painting technical director
- Simon Mercier (Rodeo FX)
- Executive visual effects supervisor
- Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects photography
- Olivier Barbes Morin (Rodeo FX)
- Environment supervisor
- Didier Muenza (Folks vfx)
- Visual effects producer
- Adam O'Brien-Locke (Rodeo FX)
- Lead layout artist
- Louis-David Paquette (Rodeofx)
- Fx artist
- Yonggyu Park (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Pastor
- Cg supervisor
- Joseph Pepper (SPI)
- Modeling artist
- Maxime Philippon (Rodeo FX)
- Head of layout
- Etienne Poulin St-Laurent (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects assistant coordinator
- Sarah Pratt
- Lead matchmove
- Mathieu Prezelin (Folks)
- Digital compositor
- Anthony Luis (SPIN VFX)
- Supervising visual effects producer
- Carrie Richardson (SPIN VFX)
- Creature fx artist
- Névin Ricquebourg (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor / compositor
- Marlon Rivas
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alexandra Robert (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects
- Christophe Robert
- Environment artist
- Matthew Rouleau
- Creature fx artist
- Martin Gorbea Sanchez (Rodeo FX)
- Prep artist
- Rahil Sanghani (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Alessandro Schiassi
- Visual effect editor
- Frédérique Schmidt (Folks)
- Environment lead
- Guillaume Siadous (Rodeo FX)
- Lighting artist
- Felipe Siem (SPIN VFX)
- Systems engineer
- Simon Silva
- Digital compositor
- Abhishek Singh (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel L. Smith (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mohamed Sobhy (Rodeo FX)
- Executive visual effects supervisor
- Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Paul Song (Crafty apes)
- Digital compositor
- Gabe Souza
- Lighting Artist / Lighting Artist
- Wendi Hoey (Folks vfx)
- Digital compositor
- Steeve St-Pierre (Folks vfx)
- CG artist
- Justin Strong (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects editor
- Stedman Tam (SPIN VFX)
- Lead rigging
- Elena Tchijakoff (Rodeo FX)
- Texture lead
- Eryn Thorsley
- Visual effects coordinator
- Amelie Tremblay
- Lighting artist
- Dimitri Trouvé (Rodeo FX)
- Data wrangler
- Jason Van Haverbeke
- Digital compositor
- Sebastien Veilleux
- Modeling artist
- Vincent Vezina (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Chris Waegner (Imageworks)
- 3D artist
- Zachary S. Willis
- Compositing supervisor
- Johnny Wilson (In-house)
- Vfx production manager
- Eric Withee
- Digital compositor
- Christian Wood (Crafty apes)
- Vfx editorial supervisor
- Brian Yuan Zhang (SPIN VFX)
- Modeling artist
- Tim Blake (*) (Rodeo FX)
- Lighting artist
- Phil Galas (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
- Fx td
- Ludvig Jonsson (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
- Visual effects producer
- Lena-Carolin Lohfink (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Lukas McBride (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- Borja A. Ortiz (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
- Visual effects editor
- Caio Simbula (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Anna Thenberg (*) (Goodbye Kansas Studios)
Stunts
- Stunts
- Jay Amor
- Stunt performer
- Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
- Stunt performer
- Branden Arnold
- Stunt driver
- Dean Bailey
- Stunts
- Danya Bateman
- Stunt coordinator
- Loyd Bateman (2nd Unit)
- Stunt zombie
- Dexter Bell
- Stunt double
- Jessica Erin Bennett (Abigail Breslin; Stunts)
- Stunt performer
- Shawn Bernal
- Ninja Zombie
- Felix Betancourt (Stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Gianni Biasetti Jr.
- Stunt double
- Chris Brewster (Woody Harrelson)
- Stunt double
- Dan Brown (Thomas Middleditch)
- Stunts
- Jwaundace Candece
- Stunts
- Alvin Chon
- Stunt double
- Sarah Reagin (Abigail Breslin / stunts)
- Stunt performer
- Chad Crumley
- Stunt performer
- Keith Davis
- Stunts
- John Dixon
- Stunt performer
- Jess Durham
- Stunt performer
- Kevin Dyer
- Stunts
- Jazzy Ellis
- Stunt performer
- Troy Faruk
- Stunt coordinator
- Glenn Foster
- Stunt performer
- Isabelle Fretheim
- Stunt double
- Courtland Fuller (Woody Harrelson)
- Stunt performer
- A.J. Gagliardi
- Stunt performer
- Shauna Galligan
- Stunts
- Jenin Gonzalez
- Stunts
- Derek Graf
- Stunt double
- Ryan Green (Bill Murray)
- Stunts
- Jason Gupton
- Stunt performer
- Kandis Hargrave
- Stunts
- Jacob Hugghins
- Stunts
- Michael D. Jenkins
- Stunts
- Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
- Stunt performer
- Martin Klebba
- Stunts
- JoJo Lambert
- Stunt performer
- Joshua Lamboy
- Stunt performer
- Marcus Lewis
- Stunts
- Eric Linden
- Stunts
- Ari Loeb
- Stunts
- Eli Logue (Zombie/Hippie)
- Stunt performer
- Jared Losano
- Stunt double
- Julia Maggio (Abigail Breslin / stunts)
- Stunts
- Nicole Marines
- Stunt performer
- Eddie Matthews
- Stunt double
- Jessica Medina (ROSARIO DAWSON / stunts)
- Stunt double
- Jessica Merideth (Emma Stone)
- Stunts
- Mark R. Miscione
- Stunt double
- T. Ryan Mooney (Jesse Eisenberg)
- Fight coordinator
- Spencer Mulligan
- Stunt performer
- Jessica Nam
- Stunt performer
- John Nania
- Stunt performer
- Jane Oshita
- Stunt double
- Lloyd Pitts (Luke Wilson / Stunt Previs Camera/Editor / stunts)
- Stunts
- Freddie Poole
- Stunt performer
- Delmar Reyna
- Stunt performer
- Meredith Richardson
- Stunts
- Joseph Roark (Stunt double)
- Stunt performer
- Michelle Rose
- Stunt performer
- Marvin Ross
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Mark Rounthwaite
- Stunt performer
- Ayami Sakaeda
- Stunt performer
- Jordan Salmon
- Ninja Zombie
- Chris Schmidt Jr. (Stunt performer)
- Stunts
- Bruce Anthony Shepperson
- Stunt driver
- Caine Sinclair
- Stunts
- Dena Sodano
- Stunts
- Diandra Milliner
- Stunt zombie
- Phedra Syndelle
- Stunt performer
- Tyler J Tiffany
- Stunt driver
- Tyler Witte
- Stunt zombie
- Casey Ann Zeller
Camera
- Edge head technician
- Darrick Akey
- Grip
- Charles Arnold
- Additional camera operator
- Denise Bailie
- Best boy grip
- Jayson Barber (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Sebastian Boada ("c" camera)
- Balloon light technician
- Brenton Booth
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Conrad Brown
- Second assistant camera
- Brock Byrd
- First assistant camera
- Ian Campbell
- B camera operator
- J. Christopher Campbell
- Gaffer
- Dan Cornwall
- Rigging gaffer
- Thomas H. Dean
- First assistant camera
- Roberto Delgado Jr. ("a" camera - second unit)
- Assistant camera
- Marque DeWinter
- Rigging electrician
- Jordan Dixon
- Phantom tech
- Justin Dombrowski
- Video assist operator
- Fred Duffer
- Flight head technician
- Mike Dzialowski
- Lighting console programmer
- Noah Eagle (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Rusty Edmonson
- 2nd Unit B Camera Operator
- Ramon Engle
- Drone pilot
- Alexandre Ermel
- Camera utility
- Henry Forsyth (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Chase Flowers ("c" camera)
- Best boy electric
- Dale Fowler
- Lighting console programmer
- Raphael Freud
- Scorpio head tech
- Jeff Griffith
- Drone camera operator
- Jacob Hale
- Rigging grip day player
- Geoffrey Harper
- First assistant camera
- Andrew Hoehn Jr. ("b" camera)
- First assistant camera "a" camera
- Gregory Irwin
- Lighting programmer
- Elton Hartney James
- Key grip
- Christopher D. Jones (2nd Unit)
- Russian arm operator
- Michael Jordan
- Best boy grip
- Shawn Knight
- Key grip
- Kurt Kornemann
- Key rigging grip
- Steve Kupfer
- Dimmer technician
- Collin Leahy
- Second assistant "A" camera second unit
- David Walter Lindsay
- A
- BJ McDonnell (Camera - steadicam operator)
- Still photographer
- Jessica Miglio
- Dolly grip
- Lea E. Miller
- Camera operator
- Josiah Morgan (Second unit)
- Video assist
- Greg Morse
- Rigging grip
- Tony Murima
- Drone pilot
- Louie Northern
- Camera operator
- Al Pavoni (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Matthew A. Petrosky
- Loader
- D.J. Phillips
- Dimmer technician
- Louis Rendemonti
- Video utility
- John Robling
- Camera array technician
- Cait Rockwell (2nd Unit)
- Camera operator
- Jesse Roth ("b" camera)
- Best boy rigging grip
- Jake Simmons
- Digital imaging technician
- Kyle Spicer
- Grip
- Johnny Stubbs
- Dit
- Tom Tcimpidis
- Rigging best boy electric
- Jeff Wallace
- 2nd unit loader
- Simms Wright
Wardrobe department
- Costume production assistant
- Ashley Behrend
- Set costumer
- Jason Blackman
- Set costumer
- Kevin Boyett
- Set costumer
- Marcella Elisa Caudill
- Set costumer
- Sara Cobbeldick
- Ager/dyer
- Jevocas Green
- Costume production assistant
- Elizabeth Halbrook
- Head ager/dyer
- Keith Hudson
- Ager/dyer
- Karson Kelley
- Costume illustrator
- Gloria Kim
- Assistant costume designer
- Erinn Knight
- Key costumer
- Jenny Reyes
- Key costumer
- Tracey Rogers
- Shopper
- Iliana Sanchez
- Additional costumer
- Judi Stewart
- Assistant ager/dyer
- Caitley Symons
- Costumer
- Laura Wolford (Ms. Stone)
- Costumer
- Lindsay Zgonina
Editorial department
- Dailies operator
- Raymond Calderon
- Dailies operator
- Chase Commins
- Finishing producer
- Christina de Guzman
- First assistant editor
- Matt Evans
- Dailies engineer
- Hunter Furnish
- Colorist
- Gabriele McIntyre (Dailies)
- Additional editor
- Harry B. Miller III
- Post-production assistant
- Jennifer M. Nguyen
- Apprentice editor
- Dominick Rolandelli
- Finishing editor
- Matthew W. Johnson (*) (Company 3)
- Assistant colorist
- Douglas Yablun (*)
Music department
- Conductor
- Susie Bench
- Musician
- Matt Chamberlain
- Music supervisor
- Gabe Hilfer
- Musician
- Hal Rosenfeld (Percussion)
- Music editor
- Jim Schultz
- Lead orchestrator
- Chad Seiter
- Orchestra recorded by
- Scott Michael Smith
- Music coordinator
- Henry van Roden (*)
Other crew
- Production secretary
- Hunter Barcroft
- Office production assistant
- Dustin Beach
- Additional voices
- Becky Boxer (Zombies)
- Accounting clerk
- Zack Bradford
- Production accountant
- Richard Castro
- Publicist
- Kate Cavendish
- Gun trainer/additional armorer
- Joey Rocketshoes Dillon
- Unit publicist
- Elizabeth Driscoll
- Additional voices
- Marc Graue (Zombies)
- Assistant to Mr. Polone
- Nicole Groton
- Publicist
- Lon Haber
- Additional set production assistant
- Nick Hayes
- Assistant production coordinator
- Chris Hoehner
- Payroll clerk
- Lacy Hudson
- Payroll accountant
- Jamison Jaquan
- Production coordinator
- Kim Khoo
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Daniella Doyen
- Additional voices
- Scott Lambright (Zombies)
- Cater
- Laurent Marchand
- Production assistant
- Margaret McNamara
- Payroll assistant
- Kristina Miranovic
- Production coordinator
- Taylor Morgan (Second unit)
- Payroll assistant
- Alicia Jasmine Murray
- First assistant accountant
- Jeffrey Neumeier
- Security supervisor
- Sinatra Onyewuchi
- Assistant to woody harrelson
- Abby Pierson
- Police coordinator
- Rob Porter
- Production assistant
- Victoria Rupert
- Set security supervisor
- Aaron Salazar
- Travel coordinator
- Ashley Renee Saunders
- Production assistant
- Davey Sawitzky
- Assistant to director/Assistant to R. Fleischer
- Laura Simmons
- 2nd Unit Additional Set Production Assistant
- Story Sims
- Additional set medic
- Justina Tai
- Set medic
- Jaime Taylor
- Production assistant
- Bobby Thompson
- Location assistant
- Antwan Tucker
- Office production assistant
- Tim Watts
- Production assistant
- Gabi Camirand (*)
(*) uncredited