You have not yet access to any sci-file…

RoboCop 2

(RoboCop 2)

 Credits

Cast

Dr. Juliette Faxx
Belinda Bauer
Magnavolt Salesman
John Glover
Casey Wong
Mario Machado
Jess Perkins
Leeza Gibbons
Surgeon General
John Ingle
Cain
Tom Noonan
Whittaker
Roger Aaron Brown
Hob
Gabriel Damon
Stef
Mark Rolston
Homeless Woman
Lila Finn
Purse Snatcher
John Hateley
Hooker
Gage Tarrant
Chet
Tommy Rosales (Thomas Rosales Jr.)
Flint
Brandon Smith
Gun Shop Owner
Wallace Merck
Robocop
Peter Weller
Catzo
Michael Medeiros
Angie
Galyn Görg
Mother with Baby
Linda Thompson
Desperate Woman
Lily Chen
Anne Lewis
Nancy Allen
Jimmy Murphy
Clinton Austin Shirley
Ellen Murphy
Angie Bolling
Holzgang
Jeff McCarthy
Delaney
Ken Lerner
Yuppie
Martin Casella
Mayor Kuzak
Willard Pugh (Willard E. Pugh)
Poulos
Phil Rubenstein
Donald Johnson
Felton Perry
The Old Man
Dan O'Herlihy
Dr. Schenk
John Doolittle
Sgt. Reed
Robert Do'Qui (Robert DoQui)
Angry Citizen
Richard Reyes
Angry Citizen
Charles Bailey
Angry Citizen
Jo Perkins
Angry Citizen
Erik Cord
Duffy
Stephen Lee
Injured Cop
Eric Glenn
Gilette
George Cheung
Estevez
Wanda De Jesus
Tak Akita
Tzi Ma
Hack Doctor
Gary Bullock
Electronics Store Owner
Ed Geldhart (Ed Geldart)
Little League Coach
David Dwyer
Little League Kid
Adam Faraizl
Brat
Justin Seidner
Cabbie
Bill Bolender
Vendor
Wayne De Hart (Wayne Dehart)
Sunblock 5000 Woman
Fabiana Udenio
Surgeon
Cynthia Mackey
Dr. Weltman
James McQueen
Contortionist
Yogi Baird
Darren Thomas
Jerry Nelson
OCP Security #1
Michael Weller
OCP Security #2
Woody Watson
Reporter #1
Rutherford Cravens
Reporter #2
Christopher Quinten (Chris Quinten)
Newspaper Reporter
Timothy M. Barlow (*)
Bad Brad
Harold Burns (*)
Robocop Technician
Patricia Charbonneau (*)
Newspaper Reporter
S. Scott Conner (*)
Nuke junkie
Franky Coronado (*)
Police Office
John Robert Hunter (*)
Gerber - Death Row Inmate in Computer File
Irvin Kershner (*)
Kid in Arcade
Robert H. Lambert (*)
OCP Cop
Keith Lewis (*)
Frank, the Chemist
Frank Miller (*)
OCP Cop
Randall Oliver (*)
City Official
Frank Page (*)
Cop
Jimmy Ray Pickens (*)
Medic
John Scheer (*)

Director

Director
Irvin Kershner

Writing credits

Characters
Edward Neumeier
Characters
Michael Miner
Story
Frank Miller
Screenplay
Frank Miller
Screenplay
Walon Green

Producer

Associate producer
Jane Bartelme
Executive producer
Patrick Crowley
Producer
Jon Davison
Associate producer
Phil Tippett

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Mark Irwin

Casting

Casting director
Sally Dennison
Casting director
Justine Jacoby
Casting director
Julie Selzer

Production design

Production designer
Peter Jamison

Art direction

Art director
Pam Marcotte (Pamela Marcotte)

Set decoration

Set decorator
Ronald R. Reiss

Costume design

Costume designer
Rosanna Norton

Makeup department

Hair stylist
Ann Montesanto
Makeup artist
Ann Montesanto
Hair stylist supervisor
Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf (Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf)
Makeup supervisor
Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf (Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf)
Hair stylist
Frank C. Montesanto
Makeup artist
Frank C. Montesanto
Mold maker
Lisa Doering (*) (Robot monster crew)

Production management

Production supervisor
Tina Brawner (Second unit)
Unit production manager
Patrick Crowley

Assistant director

First assistant director
J. Thomas Archuleta (Second unit) (J. Tom Archuleta)
First assistant director
Tom Davies
Second assistant director
Thomas A. Irvine
Second second assistant director
Maggie Murphy
Second unit director
Conrad E. Palmisano
Second second assistant director
Jane Paul

Art department

Set dresser
Ross Anderson
Set dresser
Tana Bishop
Construction foreman
James Camp
Construction foreman
Darrell Craig
Assistant art director
Rick Frisch (Richard A. Frisch)
Storyboard artist
Giacomo Ghiazza (Giacomo G. Ghiazza)
Lead person
Barbara Haberecht
Set dresser
David Hack
Set designer
Colin Irwin (Colin D. Irwin)
Construction coordinator
Robert Krume
Construction office coordinator
Francine Lauzon
Set dresser
David McGrath
Metal fabricator
James Mize
Assistant props
Victor Petrotta III
Property master
Victor Petrotta II (Vic Petrotta Jr.)
Head scenic artist
Genessa Goldsmith Proctor
Stand-by painter
Ricky Riggs
Assistant props
Chuck Roseberry
Property master
Monti Rainbolt (Second unit) (Monti Santilli Rainbolt)
Construction coordinator
Chuck Singleton
Illustrator
George Suhayda (George Denes Suhayda)
Scenic artist
Everett Wilson (Everett D. Wilson)
Props
Dragon Dronet (*)
Model shop supervisor
John Eaves (*)
Painter
Mark B. Quick (*)
Construction foreman
David W. Roden (*)
Construction foreman
Robert A. Sturtevant (*)
Lead carpenter
Robert K. Weinberger (*)
Set dresser
Richard D. Wright (*)

Sound department

Foley
Vanessa T. Ament (Vanessa Theme Ament)
Adr editor
Beth Bergeron
Sound effects editor
James Christopher
Foley mixer
Robert Dechaine (Robert Deschaine)
Adr mixer
Dean Drabin
Sound effects recorded by
Ezra Dweck
Sound effects editor
Teresa Eckton
Sound effects editor
Donald Flick
Foley editor
Judee Flick
Sound effects by
Stephen Hunter Flick
Supervising sound editor
Stephen Hunter Flick
Assistant sound editor
Aaron Glascock
Adr/dialogue supervisor
Avram D. Gold
Adr editor
Devon Curry (Devon Heffley Curry)
Sound re-recorded by
Doug Hemphill (Todd-AO/Glen Glenn Studios)
Sound mixer
Tim Himes (Second unit)
Foley
Hilda Hodges
Special Sound Effects by
Alan Howarth
Sound effects editor
James J. Isaacs
Sound re-recorded by
Chris Jenkins (Todd-AO/Glen Glenn Studios)
Sound effects editor
Donlee Jorgensen
Assistant sound editor
Jonathan Klein
Sound effects editor
Mark Mangini (Mark A. Mangini)
Sound effects transfer
Dave Moreno
Special Sound Effects by
John P. (John Pospisil)
Dialogue editor
Kay Rose
Foley
Joan Rowe
Sound effects editor
Curt Schulkey
Sound effects editor
Charles E. Smith (Charles Ewing Smith)
Sound re-recorded by
Mark Smith (Todd-AO/Glen Glenn Studios)
Dialogue editor
Mary Ruth Smith
Dialogue editor
David Spence
Sound mixer
Edward Tise
Special Sound Effects by
Joel Valentine
Assistant sound editor
Tony Wakefield
Dialogue editor
Marvin Walowitz
Cable person
Scott Webb
Assistant sound editor
Craig Weintraub
Boom operator
William B. Weir (William Weir)
Sound effects editor
David Whittaker (David A. Whittaker)
Special Sound Effects by
David A. Whittaker
Foley mixer
David W. Alstadter (*)
Sound transferer
Matthew C. Beville (*)
Re-recording mixer
Doug Hemphill (*) (Todd-AO/Glen Glenn Studios)
Re-recording mixer
Chris Jenkins (*) (Todd-AO/Glen Glenn Studios)
Sound librarian
Steve Lee (*)
Sound
Oscar Mitt (*)
Sound editor
Steve Richardson (*)
Re-recording mixer
Mark Smith (*) (Todd-AO/Glen Glenn Studios)

Special effects

Roboteam painter
Danny Alvarado (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Henry Alvarez (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Anthony Barlow (Rob Bottin) (Anthony Allen Barlow)
Crew
Carol Bauman (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Production crew
Jim Belohovek (Rob Bottin) (James Belohovek)
Roboteam shop manager
Keith Benjamin (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Roland Blancaflor (Rob Bottin)
Special effects
David Cisneros
Production crew
James Clark (Rob Bottin)
Special effects supervisor
William Greg Curtis (Greg Curtis)
Production crew
Tracy Defreitas (Rob Bottin) (Tracy DeFreitas)
Production crew
Robert Devine (Rob Bottin) (Robert DeVine)
Production crew
Bryan Dewe (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Dorothy Duder (Rob Bottin) (Dorothy R. Duder)
Prosthetic applier
Stephan Dupuis (RoboCop, Rob Bottin)
Project coordinator
Fernando Favila (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Gunnar Ferdinandsen (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Greg Figiel (Rob Bottin)
Roboteam painter
Bonnie Glendinning (Rob Bottin)
Crew
Chris Goethe (Chis Walas, Inc.) (Chris Goehe)
Roboteam painter
Scott Harmon (Rob Bottin)
Crew
Guy Hudson (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Mike Jobe (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Special photographic effects
Peter Kuran
Crew
Kelly Lepkowsky (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Victoria Lewis (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Roboteam painter
Robert Lonergan (Rob Bottin)
Special effects supervisor
Dale Martin (Dale L. Martin)
Special effects
James W. McCormick
Production crew
Robin McDonald (Rob Bottin)
Roboteam painter
Marche McMaho (Rob Bottin)
Special effects
Michael Miano
Production crew
Kate Murray (Rob Bottin)
Crew
Gregg Olsson (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Roboteam chief
Dennis Pawlik (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Art Pimental (Rob Bottin) (Art Pimentel)
Production crew
Vince Prentice (Rob Bottin) (Vincent Prentice)
Special effects
Scott Prescott
Roboteam painter
Greg Punchatz (Rob Bottin) (Gregor Punchatz)
Special effects
Joe Quinlivan
Production crew
Alberto Revilla (Rob Bottin)
Special effects
Jim Rollins
Production crew
Samuel Sanz (Rob Bottin)
Project coordinator
Dawn Severdia (Rob Bottin) (Dawn M. Severdia)
Production crew
Loren Soman (Rob Bottin)
Production crew
Alfred Sousa (Rob Bottin)
Crew
Paul Theren (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Roboteam painter
Ralph Unger (Rob Bottin)
Crew
Wim van Thillo (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Lauren Vogt (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Danny Wagner (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Brigitte Walas (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Mark Walas (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Melanie Walas (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Scott Walas (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Harold Weed (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Crew
Lauren Wohl (Chis Walas, Inc.)
Special effects
Robert K. Worthington
Roboteam painter
Richard Wright (Rob Bottin)

Visual effects

Producer
Anne Adams (DeGraf/Wahrman, Inc.)
Effects camera
Jim Aupperle (Robot monster crew)
Camera assistant
J. Daniel Baldocchi (Robot monster crew) (Daniel Baldocchi)
Monster movement
Gregory Bellora (Robot monster crew) (Greg Ballora)
Vistavision camera
Greg Beaumonte (Robot monster crew)
Model maker
Jon Berg (Robot monster crew)
Camera assistant
Michael Bienstock (Robot monster crew) (Mike Bienstock)
Effects production coordinator
Nicholas Blake (Robot monster crew)
Model maker
Merrick Cheney (Robot monster crew)
Armature machinist
Blair Clark (Robot monster crew)
Stage effects
William Conner (VCE) (William S. Conner)
Modeling
Ken Cope (DeGraf/Wahrman, Inc.)
Opticals
Robert Costa (Robot monster crew)
Camera assistant
Catherine Craig (Robot monster crew)
Camera assistant
Steve Crosland (Robot monster crew)
Effects art director
Craig Davies (Robot monster crew)
Wrangler
Jay Davis (RoboCop 2, robot monster crew)
Effects production coordinator
Sheila Duignan (Robot monster crew)
Stop-motion technician
Randal Dutra (Robot monster crew) (Randy Dutra)
Camera assistant
Greg Dykstra (Robot monster crew)
Technical supervisor
Gregor Ercolano (DeGraf/Wahrman, Inc.) (Greg Ercolano)
Camera assistant
Rick Ewald (Robot monster crew)
Visual effects
Rick Fichter-Kikugawa (Robot monster crew) (Big Harry Fichter)
Optical wrangler
Michael Fink (Michael L. Fink)
Model maker
Ernie Fosselius (Robot monster crew)
Animator camera
Jammie Friday (VCE)
Camera assistant
John Gazdik (Robot monster crew)
Effects camera
Paul W. Gentry (Robot monster crew) (Paul Gentry)
Stage effects
Gary George (VCE)
Optical effects
Spencer Gill (VCE)
Matte painter
Rocco Gioffre
Miniature set construction
Richard Green (Robot monster crew)
Miniature set construction
Noel Gregorian (Robot monster crew)
Optical effects
Brian Griffin (VCE)
Effects production assistant
Michael Grivett (Robot monster crew)
Optical effects
Todd Hall (VCE)
Effects production assistant
Oliver Hess (Robot monster crew)
Miniature set construction
Gareth Hugo (Robot monster crew)
Assistant technical supervisor
Adrian Iler (DeGraf/Wahrman, Inc.)
Stop-motion technician
Peter Kleinow (Robot monster crew) (Pete Kleinow)
Stop-motion technician
Justin Kohn (Robot monster crew)
Visual effects
Peter Kozachik (Robot monster crew) (Pete Kozachik)
Visual effects
Peter Kuran
Effects animator
Kevin Kutchaver (VCE)
Stop-motion technician
Eric Leighton (Robot monster crew)
Optical effects
George Lockwood (VCE)
Miniature set construction
Todd Lookinland (Robot monster crew)
Model maker
Paula Lucchesi (Robot monster crew)
Optical effects
Gary Martin (VCE)
Effects editorial
Jo Martin (VCE)
Miniature set construction
Joe Martinez (Robot monster crew)
Model maker
Robert McAndrews (Robot monster crew)
Stage effects
Randy Mills (VCE)
Macintosh animator
Ann Monn (VCE)
Miniature set construction
Ross Morfeld (Robot monster crew)
Opticals
Lewis Motisher (Robot monster crew)
Miniature set construction
Christopher Murphy (Robot monster crew)
Camera assistant
Cameron Noble (Robot monster crew)
Model maker
M. Spencer Owyang (Robot monster crew)
Miniature set construction
Alessandro Palladini (Robot monster crew)
Armature machinist
Chris Rand (Robot monster crew)
Effects production assistant
Reenie Raschke (Robot monster crew)
Electronics
Steve Raschke (Robot monster crew)
Mold maker
John Reed III (Robot monster crew) (John Reed)
Model maker
Marc Ribaud (Robot monster crew)
Effects production supervisor
Julie Roman Tippett (Robot monster crew) (Jules Roman)
Visual effects editor
Kevin Williams (Robot monster crew) (Kevin Rose-Williams)
Effects production assistant
Gretchen Scharfenberg (Robot monster crew)
Effects editorial
Tracey Singleton (VCE)
Stop-motion technician
Tom St. Amand (Robot monster crew)
Engineer
Michael Steffe (Robot monster crew)
Computer puppeteering
Trey Stokes (DeGraf/Wahrman, Inc.)
Monster movement
Lisa Amy Sturz (Robot monster crew) (Lisa Sturz)
Stop-motion technician
Mark Sullivan (Robot monster crew)
Producer
Sally Syberg (DeGraf/Wahrman, Inc.)
Miniature set construction
Kirk Thatcher (Robot monster crew) (Kirk R. Thatcher)
Miniature set construction
Roger Thompson (Robot monster crew)
Animation sequences
Phil Tippett (Robocop 2)
Miniature set construction
Andy Trickel (Robot monster crew)
Miniature set construction supervisor
Bart Trickel (Robot monster crew)
Optical effects
David Tucker (VCE)
Assistant mold maker
Adam J. Valdez (Robot monster crew) (Adam Valdez)
Stop-motion technician
Don Waller (Robot monster crew)
Visual effects
Harry Walton (Robot monster crew)
Macintosh animator
Lynda Weinman (VCE)
Camera assistant
Matthew White (Robot monster crew)
Accountant
Suzanne Niki Yoshii (Robot monster crew)
Administrator
Jacqueline Zietlow (VCE)
Visual effects supervisor
Craig Barron (*) (Matte World)
CG effects
Kevin Bjorke (*)
Model maker
Nelson Broskey (*)
Executive in charge of production
Krystyna Demkowicz (*) (Matte World)
Visual effects art director
Craig Hayes (*)
CGI modeller/animator
Jim Hillin (*)
Matte artist supervisor
Michael Pangrazio (*)
Stop-motion technician
Harry Walton (*) (Robot monster crew)

Stunts

Stunts
Michael Adams
Stunts
George Aguilar (G.A. Aguilar)
Stunts
Bruce Barbour (Bruce Paul Barbour)
Stunts
Dani Barden
Stunts
Perry Brandt (Perry Barndt)
Stunts
Dave Bartholomew
Stunts
Christine Baur (Christine Anne Baur)
Stunts
Gary Beall (Gary Beal)
Stunts
Rick Blackwell (Richard L. Blackwell)
Stunts
Harold Burns
Stunts
Jack Burns (Jackson Burns)
Stunts
Oscar Carles
Stunts
Phil Chong
Stunts
Brad Collier
Stunts
Eric Cord (Erik Cord)
Stunts
Kerrie Cullen
Stunts
Laura Dash
Stunts
Caleb Edwards
Stunts
Greg Elam (Greg Wayne Elam)
Stunts
Randy Fife
Stunts
Steve Geray
Stunts
Kinnie Gibson
Stunts
Jack Gill
Stunts
Howard Griffith
Stunt coordinator
Dick Hancock
Stunts
John Hately (John Hateley)
Stunts
Eddie Hice
Stunts
Chris Howell
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Stunts
Jeff Jensen
Stunts
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Stunts
Jerry King
Stunts
Paul Lane (Paul M. Lane)
Stunts
Shawn Lane (Shawn Lane)
Stunts
David LeBell
Stunts
Gene LeBell
Stunts
Ben Loggins
Stunts
David Lord (David Paul Lord)
Stunts
Paula Moody (Paula Marie Moody)
Stunt coordinator
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunts
Diane Peterson
Stunts
Debbie Porter (Debby Porter)
Stunts
Mario Roberts
Stunts
Debbie Lynn Ross (Debby Lynn Ross)
Stunts
Glynn Rubin
Stunts
Bill Ryusaki (Bill M. Ryusaki)
Stunts
David Sanderson
Stunts
Rich Saway (Rick Sawaya)
Stunts
Rick Seaman
Stunts
John Shults
Stunts
Rib Swiffird (Rob Swofford)
Stunts
Russell Towery (Robocop)
Stunts
Greg Walker
Stunts
Rock A. Walker
Stunts
Marvin Walters
Stunts
James Wilkey (Jim Wilkey)
Stunts
Brian Williams (Brian J. Williams)
Stunts
Harry Wowchuk
Stunts
Dick Ziker
Utility stunts
Mark Chavarria (*)
Stunt performer
John Robert Hunter (*)
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein (*)
Stunt driver
Lloyd Lively (*)

Camera

Director of photography
Jamie Anderson (Second unit)
Grip
Bryan Ashford
Electrician
Richard M. Butkus Jr.
Gaffer
Murray Campbell (Second unit) (Murray K. Campbell)
Video playback operator
Richard Clark
Grip
Dennis Clay
Electrician
Tiff Cooney (Thomas Cooney)
Clapper loader
Don Davis
Best boy electric
Jim Dinn (Second unit)
Key grip
Caleb Edwards
Gaffer
Austin Goss
Best boy grip
Steve Graves
Key grip
John Hernandez (Second unit) (John R. Hernandez)
Best boy electric
Neil Holcomb
Best boy grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery (Second unit)
Video playback operator
Brian Kinzey
Dolly grip
Sean Maxwell
Second assistant camera
John McDermott (Second unit)
Still photographer
Deana Newcomb
Additional camera operator
John Sheeren
First assistant camera
John Sheeren (Second unit)
Grip
Michael Sheeren (Mike Sheeren)
Camera operator
Scott Smith ("b" camera)
First assistant camera
Tom Taylor (Second unit)
Camera operator
Gary Watson (Second unit)
Electrician
Troy Webb
Focus puller
Stephen Wong
Camera operator
Craig Camp (*) ("c" camera)
Spark
Ray Cook (*) (Daily)
Sparks
Ray Cook (*) (Dailies)
Camera operator
Monty Rowan (*)
Key rigging grip
Bubba Sheffield (*)
Still photographer
Carol Stoddard (*)
Second assistant camera
Daniel E. Teaze (*) (Los angeles)

Wardrobe department

Key costumer
Fran Allgood
Costume designer
Rob Bottin (RoboCop costume)
Costumer supervisor
Nancy Cone
Costumer
Mitzi Corbin (Second unit) (Mitzie Corbin)
Costumer
Scarlett Delaune (Second unit)
Costumer
Christine Euehner
Wardrobe assistant
Amy Needham
Wardrobe assistant
Robin Wright
Set costumer
Philip Maldonado (*)

Editorial department

Supervising editor
William Anderson (William M. Anderson)
Editor
Glenn A. Morgan (Video) (Glenn Morgan)
Second assistant editor
Julie Offer
First assistant editor
Michelle Pazer
Apprentice editor
Kimberly Walls

Music department

Music supervisor
John Caper Jr.
Music contractor
Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestrator
Ralph Ferraro
Conductor
Leonard Rosenman
Score mixer
Dan Wallin
Musician
Tom Boyd (*) (Oboe soloist)

Other crew

Assistant weapons
Christian Arvesen
Assistant
Jose Barrio (Mr. Weller) (José Barrio)
Creator
Rob Bottin (Robocop)
Production assistant
Jon Bush (Jon J. Bush)
Production assistant
Traci Caillouet (Second unit)
Production assistant
Kara Cooney
Stand-in
Bob Crain
Production assistant
Mark E. Davis (Mark E. Davis)
Payroll clerk
Michel Elliot
Adr group coordinator
Leigh French
Script supervisor
Patricia Fullerton (Second unit) (Patricia A. Fullerton)
Script supervisor
Sydney Gilner
Production assistant
Mark Gutierrez (Second unit)
Production assistant
Philip Hardage (Phil Hardage)
Assistant locations
Mike Harrowing
Accounting clerk
Liz Heath
Extras assistant
Penne Jennings
Assistant locations
Dawn Laurel (Dawn Jones)
Extras coordinator
Sari Keigley (Sari E. Keigley)
Caterer
Robert Laws
Assistant accountant
Marila Meggett
Weapons master
Randy Moore (Randy E. Moore)
Assistant
Michelle Mundy (Mr. Weller)
Production assistant
Blair Murphy
Production secretary
Carole Nix
Title designer
Dan Perri
Computer graphic supervisor
Paul Sammon
Assistant coordinator
Sherri Sires Sammon (Second unit)
Production assistant
Amiran Segal
Craft service
K. Marshall Smith
Assistant
Paula Spang (Mr. Kirschner)
Production accountant
Cheryl Stone (Cheryl A. Stone)
Production coordinator
Leeann Stonebreaker
Assistant production coordinator
Layne Teaff
Payroll clerk
Steve Trombatore
Assistant accountant
Anne Moosman (Anne Wilson)
Assistant to producer
Brian Witten
Robo movement
Moni Yakin
Adr loop group
Alitzah (*)
Dailies coordinator
Ronald C. Briggs Jr. (*)
Production assistant
Billy Crawford (*)
Computer
Elizabeth Lisa Marroquin (*) (Script breakdown)
Adr/voice talent
John Smart (*)
Craft service
Jeff Winn (*)

(*) uncredited