You have not yet access to any sci-file…

The Mothman Prophecies

(The Mothman Prophecies)

 Credits

Cast

John Klein
Richard Gere
Ed Fleischman
David Eigenberg
Cyrus Bills
Bob Tracey
Washington Post Reporter
Ron Emanuel
Mary Klein
Debra Messing
Real Estate Agent
Tom Stoviak
Dr. McElroy
Yvonne Erickson
Orderly
Scott Nunnally
TV Journalist
Harris Mackenzie
Gordon Smallwood
Will Patton
Denise Smallwood
Lucinda Jenney
Connie Mills
Laura Linney
Motel Manager
Tom Tully
Otto
Billy Mott (Zachary Mott)
Lucy Griffin
Ann McDonough
Nat Griffin
Shane Callahan
Chief Josh Jarrett
Nesbitt Blaisdell
C.J.
Dan Callahan
Holly
Christin Frame
Dr. Williams
Rohn Thomas
News Anchor #1
Susan Nicholas
Indrid Cold
Bill Laing
Sonny
Tim Hartman
Alexander Leek
Alan Bates
Coffee Shop Cashier
Jennifer Martin
Bartender / Indrid Cold (voice)
Mark Pellington
Gov. Rob McCallum
Murphy Dunne
Aide #1
Pete Handelman
Aide #2
Matt Miller
Aide #3
Josh Braun
News Anchor #2
Doug Korstanje
Tory Pherris
Betsy Zajko
Bellhop
Elizabeth Cazenave
Man on Bridge
Sam Nicotero
Patron in Coffee Shop
Tony Amen (*)
...
Sara Brooks (*)
Travel Lodge Clerk
Eric Cazenave (*)
Sound Lab Tech
Michael Gutenplan (*)
Friend of Gorden
John W. Iwanonkiw (*)
Extra
Hope Anne Nathan (*)
Secret Service Agent
Dwayne Pintoff (*)
Spectator #4
Bettina Rousos (*)
Townsgirl
Brandee Sanders (*)
Extra
Jason Shoemaker (*)
Ruth
Dorothy Silver (*)
Spectator #3
Jason Billy Simmons (*)
Spectator #2
Dixie Tymitz (*)

Director

Director
Mark Pellington

Writing credits

Screenplay
Richard Hatem
Novel
John A. Keel

Producer

Associate producer
Jason Free
Producer
Gary Goldstein (Gary W. Goldstein)
Associate producer
Adrienne Gruben
Co-producer
Richard Hatem
Associate producer
Rachel Hudgins
Producer
Gary Lucchesi
Executive producer
Terry A. McKay (Terry McKay)
Co-producer
James McQuaide
Producer
Tom Rosenberg
Executive producer
Ted Tannebaum
Executive producer
Richard S. Wright

Music

Music
tomandandy

Cinematography

Director of photography
Fred Murphy

Editor

Editor
Brian Berdan

Casting

Casting director
Sheila Jaffe
Casting director
Georgianne Walken

Production design

Production designer
Richard Hoover

Art direction

Art director
Troy Sizemore

Set decoration

Set decorator
Diana Stoughton

Costume design

Costume designer
Susan Lyall

Makeup department

Key hair stylist
Jennifer Bell
Makeup artist
Rod Carter (Second unit) (Roderick R. Carter)
Makeup artist
LuAnn Claps (Mr. Gere)
Key makeup artist
Mindy Hall
Hair stylist
Lyndell Quiyou (Mr. Gere)
Hair stylist
Linda Williams (Second unit)
Makeup artist
Patty Bell (*)

Production management

Unit production manager
Joe Dishner
Second assistant production supervisor
David 'Yoko' Jose (Second unit)
Production supervisor
Tal Meirson
Production supervisor
Mary Weisgerber (Bridge unit) (Mary Weisgerber Meyer)
Assistant production supervisor
Steve Parys (Second unit)
Production supervisor
Anja Stadelmann
Unit production manager
Richard S. Wright

Assistant director

First assistant director
Joe Dishner (Second unit)
Second unit director
Robert Grasmere
First assistant director
John Hockridge
Second assistant director
Joe Kontra (Joseph J. Kontra)
Second second assistant director
Annie Loeffler
First assistant director
Craig Pinckes (Bridge unit) (Craig A. Pinckes)
Second assistant director
Angelo Sotereanos (Second unit)

Art department

Scenic artist
Louis Joseph Abeln
Storyboard artist
J. Todd Anderson
Greensperson
Tony Angelo
Carpenter
Jon Ankeny
Gang boss scenic
Mark Barill
Set dresser
Robert Bender
Swing gang
Mike Benzing
Scenic artist
Richard Boniker
Gang boss scenic
Kathryn A. Borland
Construction buyer
Lisa Bradley
Associate to production designer
Paul Bucciarelli
Scenic artist
Robert Buncher
Graphic designer
Robert E. Bupp
Construction laborer
William Buterbaugh
Set dresser
John Champion (John Alan Champion)
Scenic artist
Darien N. D'Alfonso
Set dresser
Bill Dalzell
Swing gang
Derek Dalzell
Scenic laborer
Jolene Dames
Set dresser
Fred Donatelli (Fred 'Fredo' Donatelli)
Scenic artist
Dennis Dubart
Construction gang boss
Chip Eccles
Construction laborer
Guy Paul Faulkner
Assistant property master
China Iwata (China Iwata)
Property master
Doug Fox (Douglas Fox)
Scenic artist
Bradley Fulford
Charge scenic
Eileen Garrigan
Assistant property master
Tom Garrigan (Thomas J. Garrigan)
On-set dresser
Megan Graham
Camera scenic artist
Todd Hatfield
Carpenter
Jim Heastings
Second scenic
Don Hedenburg
Greensperson
Eric Hood
Scenic artist
Smith Harper Hutchings
Sketch artist
Smith Harper Hutchings
Carpenter
George Jaber
Swing gang
Mark Johnston
Head greensman
Greg Jones (Gregory Jones)
Assistant art director
Eva Kamienska-Carter
Scenic artist
Jessica Kaplan
Lead person
Kenneth Kellers (Kenneth J. Kellers)
Assistant art director
Dan Kuchar
Scenic artist
Lauri Mancuso
Construction gang boss
Mike 'Bubba' Matesic (Mike Matesic)
Carpenter
Mike Maxson
Gang boss scenic
Catherine McConnell
Construction laborer
Mike McGough
Carpenter
Michael J. McKee
Greensperson
Chuck McPherson
Art department coordinator
Paul Mulcahy
Scenic artist
Mary O'Brien
Buyer
Barbie Pastorik
Construction coordinator
Buster Pile
Set dresser
Raymond Pivirotto (Ray Pivirotto)
Scenic artist
Gregory Puchalski
Scenic laborer
Kevin Quinn
Construction foreman
Mike Richer
Scenic artist
Shirley Siebauer
Greensperson
Robert Snyder
Scenic artist
Sandy Streiff
Carpenter
Louis P. Taylor
Greensperson
Lewis 'Rick' Volk
Construction gang boss
Joseph Waterkotte
Swing gang
Dennis Weis
Scenic artist
Kirke Wilson
Carpenter
Scott B. Wood
Creative designer
Garson Yu (YU+Co.)
Storyboard artist
Chris Buchinsky (*)
Storyboard artist
Timothy Burgard (*)
Painter
Lara Lampenfield (*)
Set designer
Victoria Ruskin (*)
Additional conceptual artist
Chris Stavrakis (*)

Sound department

ProTools editor
Chris Arvan
Foley artist
Jim Bailey (James Bailey)
Adr recordist
Brian Bashman (Brian Basham)
Assistant sound editor
Robert Batha
Adr mixer
Ron Bedrosian
Supervising sound editor
Kelly Cabral
Machine room supervisor
Frank Canonica
Sound effects editor
Mark Choi
Production sound mixer
Pud Cusack
Assistant sound editor
Paul Flinchbaugh
Machine room supervisor
Grant Foerster
Machine room recordist
Ann Geyer (Anna Geyer)
Stereo sound consultant
John Keating (DTS)
Supervising sound designer
Claude Letessier
Additional sound mixer
Tom Nelson
Foley mixer
Nick Neutra
Sound consultant
Tony Nitti (SDDS)
Machine room recordist
Dan Olmsted
Additional sound
Aynee Osborn
Re-recording mixer
David Parker
Sound effects editor
Ann Scibelli
Re-recording mixer
Michael Semanick
Second boom operator
George E. Simpson Jr.
Boom operator
Ross Simpson
Dialogue editor
Fred Stahly (Frederick H. Stahly)
Dialogue editor
Lauren Stephens
Stereo sound consultant
Trevor Ward (Dolby)
Sound editor
Barney Cabral (*)
Layback sound mixer
Larry Hopkins (*)
Stage engineer
Stephen W. Potter (*)
Sound editor
John Reese (*)
Sound designer
tomandandy (*)
Adr editor
Mike Wood (*) (UK)

Special effects

Special effects technician
Barry Beaulac
Special effects technician
Jude R. Berrick
Special effects technician
Kevin C. Brady
Special effects technician
John Butler
Special effects coordinator
Peter Chesney
Special effects technician
Pete Chesney (Peter Chesney)
Special effects technician
Tom Chesney
Special effects technician
Rick E. Cordobes (Rich E. Cordobes)
Special effects foreman
Roderic Duff (Roderic 'Mick' Duff)
Special effects foreman
Timothy B. Graham
Special effects technician
Jim Heastings
Special effects foreman
Sarah Higgins
Special effects assistant
Mike Huffman
Special effects technician
Brent Peelor
Special effects foreman
Ralph Pivirotto (Ralph Roger Pivirotto)
Special effects technician
Clifford B. Rohal
Special effects assistant
Daniel Stafford
Special effects assistant
Kristen Strittmatter
Special effects technician
Raymond M. Tasillo
Special effects technician
Peter Chesney Jr. (*)
Miniature bridge effects production assistant
Jeanna Crawford (*)
Special effects technician
David J. Wilburn (*)

Visual effects

Rotoscope supervisor
Matthew Adams (Cinesite)
Production assistant
Wendy Allen (Fantasy II)
Cg supervisor
David Altenau (Cinesite)
Avid editor
Jon Alvord (Cinesite) (Jonathan Alvord)
Data services
Orlando Ashley (Cinesite)
Tracking artist
Jeff Baksinski (Cinesite) (Jeffrey Edward Baksinski)
Tracking artist
Lynn Basas (Cinesite)
Digital mastering senior colorist
Mike Bellamy
Digital imaging operator
Rick Benoit (Cinesite) (Richard A. Benoit)
3D artist
Jill Berger
Grip
Josh Bleckner (Fantasy II)
Production assistant
Johan Boegli (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Brigitte Bourque (Cinesite)
Digital mastering editor
Shawn Broes
Visual effects editor
Kevin Clark (Cinesite)
Best boy grip
Steve Cohen (Fantasy II)
Digital imaging operator
Adrian Colbert (Cinesite)
Data manager
Robert Coquia Jr. (Cinesite)
Apprentice
David Coralnick (Fantasy II)
Digital mastering producer
Kimberly Covate
Best boy
Brian Crane (Fantasy II)
Production assistant
Jeanna Crawford (Fantasy II)
Grip
Eric Cruse (Fantasy II Effects) (Eric Vincent Cruse)
Best boy
Foster Denker (Fantasy II) (Foster K. Denker)
Digital production manager
Ralph Denson (Cinesite)
Key grip
Daniel Deschamps (Fantasy II)
Executive producer
Scott Dougherty (Cinesite)
Model maker
Gilbert Draper (Fantasy II)
Gaffer
Michael Everett (Fantasy II)
Visual effects consultant
Michael Fink (Cinesite) (Michael L. Fink)
Model maker
Michelle Fox (Fantasy II)
Digital compositor
Warren Fuller (Cinesite)
Software engineer
Vijoy Gaddipati (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Tim Gibbons (Cinesite)
Software engineer
Phil Graham (Cinesite)
Visual effects supervisor
Robert Grasmere
Model maker
Laurah Grijalva (Fantasy II) (Laura Grijalva)
Model maker
Donn Gunnett (Fantasy II)
Digital imaging
Glen Gustafson (Cinesite)
Model maker
Hacene Haouas (Fantasy II)
Digital compositor
Martin Hilke (Cinesite)
Head of production
Dennis Hoffman (Cinesite)
Effects previsualization
Andrew Honacker (Cinesite)
Visual effects editor
Paul Howarth (Cinesite)
Visual effects art director
Lubo Hristov (Cinesite)
Camera operator
John Huneck (Fantasy II)
Visual effects producer
Leslie Huntley (Fantasy II)
Grip
Louis Isman (Fantasy II)
Digital imaging operator
Chris Jensen (Cinesite)
Model maker
Jason Kaufman (Fantasy II)
Visual effects supervisor
Laurel Klick (Cinesite)
3D artist
Bill LaBarge (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Chris Lance (Cinesite) (Christopher Lance)
Rotoscope artist
Kristine Lankenau (Cinesite) (Krystine Lankenau)
Digital asset manager
Vince Lavares (Cinesite) (Vincent Lavares)
Digital compositor
David Lingenfelser (Cinesite)
Previsualization artist
Timothy McQuaide (Bridge)
Production assistant
Michael R. Melamed (Fantasy II)
Inferno artist
Todd Mesher (YU+Co.)
Production assistant
Monty Montague (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Oliver Moore
Production assistant
Derrell Morrison (Fantasy II)
Production manager
Rick Murken (Fantasy II) (Richard Murken)
Digital compositor
Sean O'Connor (Cinesite)
3D artist
Maxx Okazaki (Cinesite)
Rotoscope artist
Chad Owen (Cinesite)
Model maker
Mick Persion (Fantasy II)
Model maker
Brett Phillips (Fantasy II)
3D artist
Dane Picard (Cinesite)
Compositing supervisor
Jason Piccioni (Cinesite)
Model maker
Michael Possert Jr. (Fantasy II) (Michael Possert)
Tracking artist
Dante Quintana (Cinesite)
3D artist
Mike Ramerez (Cinesite)
Visual effects editor
Steve Rhee (Cinesite)
Model shop foreman
Gary Rhodaback (Fantasy II)
3D artist
Brian Ripley (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
David Robinson (Cinesite)
Model maker
Mark Ross-Sullivan (Fantasy II)
Visual effects coordinator
Karl Rumpf (Cinesite)
Camera assistant
Tim Scannell (Fantasy II)
Design artist
Kino Scialabba (Cinesite)
Model maker
Nicholas Seldon (Fantasy II) (Nick Seldon)
Tracking artist
Anthony Serenil (Cinesite)
Data manager
Tony Sgueglia (Cinesite)
Production assistant
Andrew Shuford (Fantasy II)
Data technical assistant
Andy Silvestri (Cinesite) (Andrew Silvestri)
Flame artist
Ken Sjogren (Cinesite)
Projectionist
David Slaughter (Cinesite)
Model maker
Richard Slifka (Fantasy II) (Richard King Slifka)
Data services
Dennis Solano (Cinesite)
Model maker
George Stevens (Fantasy II)
Video technician
Brian Stevenson (Cinesite) (Brian Stevenson)
Tracking artist
Arthur Sutherland (Cinesite)
Visual effects producer
Paul Taglianetti (Cinesite)
Optical coordinator
Tracy Takahashi (Cinesite)
Safety diver
Greg Tash (Fantasy II)
Rotoscope artist
Brian Taylor (Cinesite)
CG water development
Jerry Tessendorf (Cinesite)
Datacine assistant
Ed Thompson
Model maker
Chris Thornton (Fantasy II)
Design artist
Jon Townley (Cinesite)
Flame artist
Renee Chamblin (Cinesite) (Renée Tymn)
Computer services
Gaby Valensi (Cinesite)
3D artist
Wayne Vincenzi (Cinesite)
Production assistant
Katie Vogel (Cinesite)
Computer services
Victor Vu (Cinesite)
Data technical assistant
Purnanand Wagle (Cinesite)
Tracking artist
Dan Wanket (Cinesite)
Camera assistant
Gene Warren III (Fantasy II)
Visual effects supervisor
Gene Warren Jr. (Fantasy II)
Director of photography
Christopher Lee Warren (Fantasy II) (Christopher Warren)
Software engineer
Dan Weston (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Deborah Wiltman (Cinesite)
Car model foreman
Rick Won (Fantasy II)
3D artist
Oliver Wright (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Steve Wright (Cinesite)
3D artist
Bjorn Zipprich (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Bjorn Zipprich
Visual effects
Bjorn Zipprich
3D technical assistant
Wally Chin (*)
Supervisor of technology
Brian Gardner (*)
3D texture painter
Glen Gustafson (*) (Cinesite)
Visual effects
Matt Haslam (*)
2D technical assistant
Fred Jimenez (*)
Digital artist
Michael Ramirez (*)

Stunts

Stunts
Eddy Donno
Stunts
Kenny Endoso
Stunts
Tom Harper
Stunts
Jimmy Romano
Stunts
Debby Ross Rondell (Debby Lynn Ross)
Stunts
Jason Silvis
Stunts
Greg Tash
Stunts
Matthew Taylor
Stunts
Russell Towrey (Russell Towery)
Stunts
P.J. Wagner
Stunts
Glenn Wilder (Glenn R. Wilder)
Stunts
Scott Wilder
Stunt coordinator
Dick Ziker
Additional stunts
Robert Grasmere (*)
Stunt double
Cinda-Lin James (*) (Laura Linney)

Camera

Second assistant camera
Alexander Andres ("b" camera)
Rigging lighting technician
Dennis Antosik
Rigging chief lighting technician
Jeff Becker
Rigging grip
Michael Booker
Electrician
Jarrett Buba
Grip
Brian Buzzelli (Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli)
First assistant camera
Rob Carlson (Robert C. Carlson)
Video assist operator
Daniel Casey
Second company grip
Nicolas Luc Charuet (Second unit) (Nicolas L. Charuet)
Chief lighting technician
Steven H. Cohagen (Second unit)
Best boy electric
Stephen Crowley
Second assistant camera
Peter Dacey ("c" camera) (Peter J. Dacey)
Lighting technician
Eric Dilucente
Rigging grip
Regis Donehue
Camera operator
Steven Drellich ("c" camera) (Steve Drellich)
Rigging grip
Ray Edwards (Ray 'Chazz' Edwards)
Second company grip
Greg Engels
Lighting technician
John Evans
Grip
Bart Flaherty
First company grip
Richard Guinness Jr.
Gaffer
Brian Gunter
Rigging lighting technician
Jeffery Husser
Rigging lighting technician
Nat Kendrick (Nathaniel Kendrick Jr.)
Dolly grip
Richard C. Kerekes
Key rigging grip
Billy Kerwick
Camera operator
Joe Kessler ("b" camera, second unit)
24 frame video operator
Andrew Lapierre
Assistant chief lighting technician
Chris 'Woodstock' Lugar (Second unit) (Chris Lugar)
First assistant camera
Crispin May ("b" camera, second unit)
First company grip
Michael McGrath (Second unit)
Rigging grip
Ian Middleton
Lighting technician
Jon Morrison (Jon D. Morrison)
Still photographer
Melissa Moseley
Steadicam operator
John 'Buzz' Moyer (John S. Moyer)
Camera operator
John 'Buzz' Moyer ("b" camera) (John S. Moyer)
Lighting technician
Chris Muchow
Electrician
Sean Murray
Rigging grip
Lee Nagle
Rigging lighting technician
Alex Nutini
Rigging lighting technician
Jean-Pierre Nutini
First assistant camera
Brian S. Osmond ("b" camera)
Rigging lighting technician
Tom Pellegrino
Underwater director of photography
Pete Romano
Camera production assistant
Todd SanSone
Lighting technician
Wil Schwilm (Second unit) (Wil Schwilm)
Crane technician
Jaime Scutakes (Phoenix Crane) (James Scutakes)
Grip
Keith Seymour
First assistant camera
Ben Spek ("c" camera) (Benjamin Spek)
Rigging lighting technician
L.J. Steele
Second assistant camera
Jamie Stephens (Second unit)
Film loader
Laura Mae Bobick (Laura Mae Bobick)
Grip
Nick Tallo
Rigging grip
Andy Taylor (Andrew Taylor)
Second assistant camera
Jeffery Thorin (Jeffrey Thorin)
Camera operator
Jeffery Tufano (Jeffery J. Tufano)
Lighting technician
Jeff Vander Molen (Jeff Vandermolen)
Rigging grip
Joe Viano (Joseph Viano)
First assistant camera
Jeanne Lipsey (Second unit) (Jeanne Lipsey)
Director of photography
Anthony Wolberg (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Maryan Zurek (Underwater unit)
Assistant camera
Jared Abrams (*)
Assistant camera
Bobby Brown (*)
Electrician
Rick Climenhaga (*)
Rigging grip
Steve Cohagan (*)
Electrician
Lucas Deans (*)
Video assist
Jim Emswiller (*)
Electrician
Daniel Kendgia (*)
Grip
Dominic Mecchia (*)
Electrician
Justin Pelissero (*)
Grip
Doug Stanczak (*) (Second unit)
Electrician
Chris Stavrakis (*)
Rigging electric
Ted Wiegand (*)

Wardrobe department

Costumer
Tommy Boyer (Mr. Gere)
Costumer
Montie Cholmeley-Jones (Monte Cholmeley-Jones)
Costumer
Diane Collins
Wardrobe supervisor
Barbara J. Hause (Barbara Hause)
Assistant costume designer
Chris Peterson (Christopher Peterson)

Editorial department

Post-production coordinator
Winnie Cheng
Apprentice editor
Peter Kwong
First assistant editor
David Reale
Color timer
Christopher Regan (Chris Regan)
Negative cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Digital preview timer
Mike Sowa (*)
Colorist
Tim Vincent (*) (Dailies)

Music department

Music recording engineer
Chris Arvan
Additional musician
Glenn Branca
Music mixer
Mark Curry
Additional musician
Charles R. Curtis
Additional musician
Mitch Davis
Additional musician
Andrew Grush
Music performers
Luxurious ("Insomnia", "The Bowls")
Additional musician
Ed Ma
Additional musician
Timothy North
Additional musician
Sam Retzer
Music supervisor
Liza Richardson
Scoring mixer
Andrew Scheps
Assistant music recording engineer
Ryan Shepard
Additional musician
Jay A. Skinner
Conductor
Jack Smalley
Orchestrator
Jack Smalley
Additional musician
Alan Sparhawk
Additional musician
Scott Williams
Music editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Additional musician
Chris Arvan (*)
Music preparation
Wayne Kiser (*)
Composer
Claude Letessier (*) (Additional music)
Orchestra contractor
David Sabee (*)

Other crew

Second assistant accountant
Teresa Alvis
Craft service assistant
Robin A. Anderson
Office production assistant
Miranda Ardary
Location office coordinator
Danielle Baker
Set production assistant
Dan Beals (Daniel Beals)
Set production assistant
Shiloh Benton
Parking coordinator
Cori Beredino
Office production assistant
Jesse Best
Office production assistant
Rozzanna Bonesso
Set production assistant
Allison Cahill
Production coordinator
Steve Cainas
Stand-in
Wayne Calder (John)
Production assistant
Meghan Carrey (Bridge unit)
Security officer
Jack Cervenak
Security officer
Ray Cervenak
Consultant
Steve Cohen (Digital cinema)
Production intern
Alana M. DeGregory
Production assistant
John Dellich (Bridge unit)
Payroll accountant
Laurie Dodsworth
Office production assistant
Denny Dressler (Dennis Lee Dressler)
Set production assistant
Analeisa Ecker
Chef
Christina Flanagan
Producer
Jennifer Fong (YU+Co.)
Coordinator
Kelly Fuller (Tomandandy)
Script supervisor
Patricia Fullerton (Patricia A. Fullerton)
Production coordinator
Grant Grabowski (Lakeshore Entertainment)
Craft service
Paula Gregg
Production financing
Douglas Hansen
Catering assistant
Mark Heyburn
Production assistant
Chris Hinzman (Second unit) (Christopher Hinzman)
Set production assistant
Adam Howard
Parking production assistant
Shawn M. Howland
Set production assistant
Tim Huizenga
Studio teacher
Marla Jones
Production assistant
Dave 'Yoko' Jose (Bridge unit) (David 'Yoko' Jose)
Cast security
Stephen R. Jurnak
Office production assistant
Stephanie Keating
Production assistant
Mike Khalil (Bridge unit)
Production assistant
Colleen Kluttz (Second unit)
Production assistant
Micah Lavelle (Bridge unit)
Production intern
Eric Lidji
Medic
Patti Lynch
Stand-in
Jennifer Martin (Connie)
Underwater technician
Chip Matheson
Chef
Mark R. McGuirl (Mark McGuirl)
Bridge pre-visualization
Timothy McQuaide
Financial advisory services
Michael Mendelsohn
Extras coordinator
Andrea Musher (Kittanning)
Set production assistant
Hope Nathan (Hope Anne Nathan)
Post-production accountant
Colleen Nybo
Police coordinator
Walt 'OJ' Oggier (Walt Oggier)
Creative researcher
Steve Parys
Set production assistant
Ken Pruitt
Craft service assistant
Jan Pulcini
Parking production assistant
Katya R. Ramsey
Producer
Norman Reiss (Second unit)
Craft service assistant
Sandra L. Ruffner
Assistant
Elizabeth Schlater (Mr. Rosenberg)
Third assistant accountant
Judy Sepich
Production secretary
Jerrell Skinner
Catering assistant
Andrew Smith
Medic
Mary Beth Spear (Mary Beth Spears)
Medic
Amber Staffin
Office production assistant
Sammy Stagman
First assistant accountant
Kirsten Stevens
Assistant production office coordinator
Diane Sunderlin
Helicopter pilot
Daniel J. Sweazen (Daniel Sweazen)
Assistant
Charles Tuthill (Ms. Linney)
Unit publicist
Michael Umble
Remote head technician
Dan Urbain
Catering assistant
R. John Weiler
Parking production assistant
Jeff Weinberg
Production financing
Joseph Woolf
Production assistant
Wendy Allen (*)
Field publicist
Joni Cuquet (*)
Completion bond representative
Michael J. Harker (*)
Condor operator
W. Russell McCormack (*)
Production assistant
Dominic Mecchia (*)
Production assistant
Maria Nicotero (*)
Parking production assistant
Colby Shrefler (*)
Safety coordinator
R. Dale VanBatenburg (*)
Production assistant
Daniel Lee White (*)
Production assistant
Don Yockey (*)
Title designer
Garson Yu (*)

(*) uncredited