You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Paycheck

(Paycheck)

 Credits

Cast

Jennings
Ben Affleck
Rethrick
Aaron Eckhart
Rachel
Uma Thurman
Shorty
Paul Giamatti
Wolfe
Colm Feore
Agent Dodge
Joe Morton
Agent Klein
Michael C. Hall
Attorney General Brown
Peter Friedman
Rita Dunne
Kathryn Morris
Maya-Rachel
Ivana Milicevic
Stevens
Christopher Kennedy
Agent Fuman
Fulvio Cecere
Agent Mitchell
John Cassini
Jude - Guard
Callum Keith Rennie
Jane
Michelle Harrison
Sara Rethrick
Claudette Mink
Street Kid
Ryan Zwick
Guard
Deejay Jackson (Dee Jay Jackson)
Dekker
Serge Houde
Balloon Boy
Calvin Finlayson
Scientist
Kendall Cross
Scientist
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Plain Clothes Federal Agent
Darryl Scheelar
Lottery Host
Mark Brandon
Lottery Official
Roger Haskett
Allcom Helicopter Pilot
Steve Wright
FBI Helicopter Pilot
Craig Hosking
Betsy - Salesgirl
Emily Holmes
Holographic Woman
Krista Allen
Suit
Barclay Hope
Suit
Peter Shinkoda
Suit
David Lewis
String Quartet
Robert Clark
String Quartet
Andrea Siradze
String Quartet
Isabelle Roland
String Quartet
Peter Caton
Husband
Ryan Robbins
Wife
Benita Ha
Young Mother
Chelah Horsdal
Janitor
Craig March
Wolfe Goon
Jason Calder
Wolfe Goon
Mike Godenir
Wolfe Goon
Brad Kelly
Wolfe Goon
Brent Connolly
Nursery Customer
Michelle Anderson
Nursery Customer
Lori Berlanga
Scientist
Sean Akira (*)
Extra
Sandra-Jessica Couturier (*)
School Teacher
Joe Coyle (*)
Plant Scientist
Richard Cummins (*)
Scientist #3
Aaron Douglas (*)
Computer (voice)
Peggy Flood (*)
Commuter
Celeste White Steele (*)
Train Station Patron
Levi Woods (*)

Director

Director
John Woo

Writing credits

Short story
Philip K. Dick
Screenplay
Dean Georgaris

Producer

Co-producer
Arthur Anderson
Producer
Terence Chang
Producer
John Davis
Producer
Michael Hackett
Executive producer
Stratton Leopold
Co-producer
Caroline Macaulay
Executive producer
David Solomon
Producer
John Woo

Music

Music
John Powell

Cinematography

Director of photography
Jeffrey L. Kimball

Casting

Casting director
Mindy Marin

Production design

Production designer
William Sandell

Art direction

Art director
Sandy Cochrane

Set decoration

Set decorator
Elizabeth Wilcox

Costume design

Costume designer
Erica Edell Phillips

Makeup department

Assistant makeup artist
Cindy L. Barlow (Cindy Barlow)
Hair stylist
Susan Boyd (Second unit)
Assistant makeup artist
Rita Ciccozzi
Makeup artist
Emanuela Daus
Hair designer
Ilona Herman (Ms. Thurman)
Makeup designer
Ilona Herman (Ms. Thurman)
Makeup designer
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup artist
John Jackson (Mr. Affleck) (John E. Jackson)
Key hair stylist
Thom McIntyre (Thom MacIntyre)
Assistant makeup artist
Shauna Magrath
Assistant hair stylist
M. Brando Pero
Hair stylist
Janine Rath-Thompson (Mr. Affleck) (Janine Rath)
Assistant hair stylist
Gina Sherritt
Assistant hair stylist
Adina Shore
Makeup artist
Monique Venier
Assistant hair stylist
Barbara J. Wozniak
Wig maker
Stacey Butterworth (*)

Production management

Production manager
Casey Grant
Unit production manager
Stratton Leopold
Unit manager
Yvonne Melville
Post-production supervisor
Kiki Morris
Production manager
Jay Sedrish
Production manager
Susan Towner

Assistant director

First assistant director
Arthur Anderson
Assistant director
Ashley Bell
Third assistant director
Michael Collins (Set)
First assistant director
Joan Cunningham (Second unit)
Trainee assistant director
Adrian Diepold
First assistant director
Mathew Dunne (Reshoots)
Assistant director
Shelley Kreutz
Additional first assistant director
Ella Kutschera (Second unit)
Trainee assistant director
Yannick Leray
Third assistant director
Dan Mansfield
Second assistant director
Jamie Marshall
Second assistant director
Jeff Mosuk (Second unit)
Second unit director
Brian Smrz
Second assistant director
Berengaria Tomkies
Second assistant director
Fiona Winning (Second unit)
Additional third assistant director
Cameron Kuc (*)

Art department

Assistant property master
Don Anderson
Art assistant
Chris Beach
Props
Mark Black
Illustrator
Brent Boates
Assistant art director
Nancy Anna Brown
Set painter
Shaun Bullied
Construction buyer
Maureen Carey
Paint coordinator
Jean-Paul Costaz
Graphic artist
Brian Cunningham
Art department
James Dickson
Storyboard artist
Rusty Dumas (Rusty Dumas)
Head greensman
Dave Emmonds
Assistant property master
Brian Epp
Illustrator
Darek Gogol
Property master
Phil Gough (Second unit)
Construction coordinator
Craig Henderson
On-set dresser
Patrick Kearns
Graphic designer
Keli Manson
Assistant art director
Gwendolyn Margetson
Assistant set decorator
Ignacio McBurney
2nd on-set dresser
Colin Meacham (Segment: )
Assistant art director
Sheila Millar
Lead scenic carpenter
David R. Murray
Property buyer
Aleya Naiman
Assistant set dresser
Tristan Oliver
Assistant prop master
Kristin Shanski Beaudin (Kristin Shanski)
Illustrator
Dean Sherriff
Art department coordinator
Slava Shmakin
Set dresser
Dennis Simard
Property master
Grant Swain
Conceptual illustrator
Adrien Van Viersen
Assistant property master
Paul Wagner
Concept designer
Andy Chung (*)
Carpenter
Janice Lynn Coats (*)

Sound department

Sound effects editor
Christopher Assells
Boom operator
Kristian Bailey
Sound recordist
Brian Basham
Sound engineer
John Bires
Sound recordist
Robert Carr (Predubs)
First assistant sound editor
Anne Couk
Adr editor
Zack Davis
Boom operator
Chris Glyn-Jones
Sound mixer
Chris Glyn-Jones (Second unit)
Supervising sound editor
Per Hallberg
Foley artist
Robin Harlan
Sound effects editor
Dan Hegeman
Dialog editor
Susan Kurtz
Sound editor
Susan Kurtz
Supervising sound mixer
Gregg Landaker
Supervising sound mixer
Steve Maslow
Foley artist
Sarah Monat
Assistant sound editor
Ronnie Morgan
Assistant sound editor
Philip D. Morrill
Foley editor
Willard Overstreet
Adr editor
Eliza Pollack Zebert
Dialog editor
Vic Radulich
Sound designer
Alan Rankin
Adr mixer
Alex Raspa (New York)
Sound effects editor
Perry Robertson
Sound effects editor
Scott Sanders
Foley mixer
Randy Singer
Sound effects editor
Peter Staubli
Supervising sound editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Sound mixer
Scott Stolz (Reshoots)
Dialogue editor
Mike Szakmeister
Sound effects editor
Bruce Tanis
Supervising adr editor
Robert Ulrich

Special effects

Special effects foreman
Craig Barnett (Craig Barnett)
Special effects coordinator
Albert Di Sarro (US) (Al Di Sarro)
Special effects
Michael Kirchmeier
Aerial rigger
Chris Link
Special effects technician
Eric Milner
Special effects technician
Ken Reynolds
Special effects crew
Clancy Scheirer
Special effects foreman
Tim Walkey

Visual effects

Visual effects gaffer
Victor Abbene
Compositing lead
Christine Albers (Frantic Films)
Roto/paint artist
Chris Anderson (CIS Hollywood)
Animator
Jared Barber
Compositor
Travis Baumann (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects associate
Lori Berlanga
Lead compositor
Melissa Best (Frantic Films)
Visual effects supervisor
Chris Bond (Frantic Films)
Digital compositor
Jason Booth
Roto/paint artist
Jayni Borgaro (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects animator
Brent Breedveld
Rotoscope artist
Cecile Tecson (Cecile Tecson)
Lead matchmove artist
Matt Broeska (Frantic Films)
Digital artist
David C. Bryant (Effects animation)
Rotoscope artist
Amanda N. Burton (Amanda Burton)
Digital artist
Beau Cameron
CG artist
John Cassella (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects coordinator
Ian Cope (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visual effects supervisor
Tim Crosbie (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital compositor
Shane Davidson
Digital compositor
Andy Davis (Creo)
Visual effects producer
Denise Davis
Visual effects editor
Linda Drake
3D supervisor
Conrad Dueck (Frantic Films)
Visual effects set coordinator
Jeannine Dupuy
Visual effects production supervisor
Janet L. Earl
Compositor
Mark Felt (CIS Hollywood)
Compositor
Jesse Fernley (CIS Hollywood)
Digital compositor
Alex Fry (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositor
William Gammon (Rising Sun Pictures)
CG artist
Amy Garback (CIS Hollywood)
Senior paint/roto artist
Larry Gaynor
Digital compositor
Kyle Goodsell
Lighter
Ryan Grobins
Visual effects
Pam Hammond
Visual effects supervisor
Bryan Hirota (CIS Hollywood)
Digital compositor
Wensen Ho (Creo Collective)
Inferno artist
Simon Holden (CIS Hollywood)
Compositor
Simon Holden (CIS Hollywood)
Paint/wire removal
Chris Hopkins
Cg supervisor
Rusty Ippolito
Lead compositor
Bryan Jones (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital compositor
Brad Kalinoski
Digital effects supervisor
Patrick Kavanaugh (CIS Hollywood)
Digital compositor
Patrick Keenan (Pacific Title Digital)
Digital compositor
Sean Konrad
Production accountant
Maryjane Layani (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects
Derek Ledbetter
Production assistant
Cory Lee (Pixel Playground)
Visual effects supervisor
Don Lee (Pixel Playground)
Visual effects producer
Kim Lee (Pixel Playground)
Compositor
Bob Lyss (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects
Andrew MacDonald
Digital compositor
Scott McLain
Visual effects supervisor
Gregory L. McMurry
Motion control operator
Rob Menapace (Rob Menapace)
Production assistant
Chris Mizutani (Pixel Playground)
Lighting artist
Alex Murtaza (Frantic Films)
Digital artist
Robert Nall
Compositor
Marc Nanjo (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects coordinator
Julia Gaudette (CIS Hollywood) (Julia Gaudette)
Visual effects
Glenn Neufeld
Senior compositor
Gregory Oehler (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects producer
Julie Orosz (CIS Hollywood)
Lead lighting/rendering
Chris Pember (Frantic Films)
Lead modeller
Brad Pitre
Digital effects compositor
Janet Quen
Conceptual designer
Natasha Rand
Video assist operator
Tony Rush (Pyrotechnic unit)
CG artist
Chris Ryan (CIS Hollywood)
Roto/paint artist
Heather MacPhee (Heather MacPhee)
Visual effects coordinator
Steve Schmidt (Creo) (Steven Schmidt)
Assistant effects editor
Linda Schubell-Sundlin
Visual effects artist
Michael Shand
Digital compositor
Evan Shipard (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital compositor
Vicki Silva
Digital artist
Brian Smallwood
Visual effects coordinator
Joshua Spencer
Digital effects artist
Joel H. Thornton
Visual effects production assistant
Allen Tracy
Previs
Darren Wall
Systems administrator
Shawn Wallbridge
Visual effects producer
James Whitlam (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visual effects
Johnny Wilson
Creative designer
Garson Yu (Opening sequence)
Visual effects
Ken Zorniak
Technical director
Grant Adam (*)
Research & development supervisor
Chris Allen (*) (CIS Hollywood)
Digital artist
Judith Bell (*)
Digital compositor
Jeremy Burns (*) (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects lead
Jason Cobill (*)
Digital compositor
Feliciano di Giorgio (*) (Creo Collective)
Visual effect producer
Karin Eunson-Ross (*) (Frantic Films)
General manager
Donald Fly (*) (CIS Hollywood)
Visual effects producer
Mark Halsall (*) (Frantic Films)
Previs artist
Terence Krueger (*)
Digital compositor
Danny Lee (*)
Visual effects animator
Allan McKay (*)
Visual effects production assistant
Mark Nelson (*)
Digital compositor
Mark Robben (*) (Pixel Playground)
Technical director
László Sebõ (*)
Compositor
George Taylor (*)
Animator
Blair Werschler (*) (Frantic Films)
Research and development programmer
Kyle Yamamoto (*) (CIS Hollywood)

Stunts

Stunts
Mark Aisbett
Stunts
Mark Antoniuk
Stunts
Brett Armstrong
Stunts
Scott Ateah (Scott J. Ateah)
Stunts
Shawn Beaton
Stunts
Guy Bews
Stunt performer
Celia Bond
Stunts
Curt Bonn
Stunts
Jake Brake
Stunts
John Branagan
Stunt actor
Jason Calder
Stunts
Doug Chapman (Douglas Chapman)
Stunts
Gil Combs (Gilbert B. Combs)
Stunts
Mike Crestejo
Stunts
Vince Crestejo
Stunts
Garvin Cross
Stunts
Mike Desabrais
Stunts
Duane Dickinson
Stunts
Mike Dopud
Stunts
Joe Desarro (Joe Doserro)
Stunts
Diana Dutra
Stunts
Ryan Ennis
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Bill Ferguson
Stunts
Bruce Fontaine
Stunt double
Corry Glass (Uma Thurman)
Stunts
Corry Glass
Stunts
Tom Glass
Stunts
Alex Green
Stunts
Randy Hall
Stunts
Adrian Hein
Stunt performer
Leanne Buchanan (Leanne Hindle)
Stunts
Kim Howey
Stunts
Kathy Hubble
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Stunts
David Jacox
Stunts
Keii Johnston
Stunts
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Ken Kirzinger
Stunt double
Jon Kralt (Michael C. Hall)
Stunts
Bob Kursar
Stunts
Larry Lam
Utility stunts
Paul M. Lane
Stunts
Bill Lawrence (William Lawrence)
Stunts
Terrence Leigh (Terrance Leigh)
Stunts
Don Lew
Stunts
Cotton Mather
Stunts
Tom McComas
Stunt performer
Steven McMichael
Stunts
Daniel Melles (Daniel B. Melles)
Stunts
Billy Morts (Billy Morts)
Stunts
Scott Nicholson
Stunts
Gerald Paetz
Stunts
Rick Pearce
Stunts
Dan Redford
Stunts
Matt Riley
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt performer
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
John Sampson
Stunts
Darryl Scheelar
Stunts
Rick Seaman
Stunts
Dan Shea
Stunt double
Sharon Simms
Stunts
Sharon Simms
Stunts
Mary Ann Skoll
Stunts
Kamani Ray Smith (Kimani Ray Smith)
Stunt coordinator
Gregg Smrz (Usa)
Stunts
Heath Stevenson
Stunts
Ronn Surels
Stunts
Steve Thoss (Steve Thos)
Stunts
Frank Torres
Stunts
Angela Uyeda
Stunts
Rene Van Hullebush
Stunt coordinator
Owen Walstrom (Canada)
Stunts
John Wardlow
Stunts
Claire Webb
Stunts
Rob Wilton
Stunts
Roxanne Wong
Stunts
Paul Wu
Utility stunts
Kirk Caouette (*)
Stunt driver
Shane Cardwell (*)
Stunts
Laura Lee Connery (*)
Stunts
Crystal Dalman (*)
Stunt double
Dane Farwell (*) (Colm Feore)
Stunt driver
Gary Guercio (*) (Camera bike)
Stunts
George Josef (*)
Stunt double
Tom McComas (*) (Ben Affleck)
Stunt driver
Scott Nicholson (*)
Stunts
James Ralph (*)
Motorcycle stunt double
Jimmy N. Roberts (*) (Ben Affleck)
Stunt fight choreographer
Ronn Surels (*)
Stunt rigger
Frank Torres (*)
Stunt driver
Rob Wilton (*)

Camera

Second unit generator operator
Jay Anderson
Generator operator
Roger Bailey
Director of photography
Larry Blanford (Second unit)
Rigging gaffer
Bruce Borland (Second unit)
First dolly grip
Brian Bouma
Video assist operator
Simon Bright
Video assist operator
Alex M. Cacciarelli (Motion Control)
Rigging grip
Cliff Cenerini
Dolly grip
Reid Cohoon ("b" camera)
Still photographer
Douglas Curran
Electrician
Jesse Deacon
Gaffer
Dan Delgado
First assistant camera
Bob Findley ("b" camera)
Additional camera operator
Lance Fisher
Technocrane operator
Bryan Fletchall
First assistant camera
Aris Georgiopoulos
Rigging grip
Tyler Guenther
Gaffer
Stuart Haggerty (Canada)
Grip
Karl Harrison
Best boy electric
Jeff Harvey
Assistant camera
Kevin Haverty
Grip
Saul Herckis (Nuclear explosion unit)
Rigging grip
Seth Hettrick
Steadicam operator
Junichi Hosoi
Camera operator
Junichi Hosoi ("a" camera, second unit)
Additional second assistant camera
Alan Jacoby
Grip
Lynne Kam
Camera operator
Ciaran Kavanagh
Lamp operator
David Kohler
Additional video assistant operator
David Kurvers (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
David Lourie ("a" camera)
Assistant camera
Attila Luca
Steadicam operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
First assistant camera
Stephen Maier ("b" camera, second unit)
Digital video assist operator
David McKnight (Splinter Unit)
Dolly grip
Michael McLellan
Video playback coordinator
Klaus Melchior
Crane technician
Tim Milligan
Rigging best boy
Scott Mitchell
Camera operator
Paul Mitchnick (Second unit)
Dolly grip
Ryan Monro (Second unit)
Daily grip
Paul T. Murakami
First assistant camera
Marty Naucler (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Daniel Nichols (Pickup unit)
First assistant camera
Ken Nishino
Crane operator
Craig Nix (Technocrane)
Aerial director of photography
Phil Pastuhov
Balloon light technician
Dylan Paul
Grip
Dean Reca
Assistant chief lighting technician
Jim Rose (Los angeles)
Lighting technician
Dave Roughley
Rigging grip
Miles Schick
Camera operator
Trig Singer ("b" camera)
Key grip
Steve Smith
Gaffer
David Tickell (Second unit)
Rigging gaffer
Jerrod Tiffin
Lighting technician
Kris Tobiasson
Director of photography
Roger Vernon (Splinter Unit)
Steadicam operator
Stefan von Bjorn (Splinter second unit)
Camera operator
Stefan von Bjorn ("a" camera: splinter second unit)
Lead man setup grip
Pat Waller
Digital video assist operator
Lance White (Second unit)
Second grip
Gary J. Williams
Best boy grip
James J. Williams (James J. Williams)
Second assistant camera
Thomas Yardley ("b" camera)
Still photographer
Rob McEwan (*)
Second assistant camera
Robert M. Sagaser (*)

Wardrobe department

Costume set supervisor
Isabel Bloor (Second unit)
Truck costumer
Sondra Durksen
Costumer
Jenny Eagan
Costumer
Terry Haws
Dresser
Meg Matthews (Mr. Affleck)
Set costumer
Marco Daxton (Marco Daxton)

Editorial department

First assistant editor
Carolle Alain
Additional editor
Derek Brechin
Apprentice editor
Tony Chiu
Assistant editor
Kris Cole
Post-production assistant
John Dietrick
Assistant editor
Mark Fitzgerald
Assistant editor
Warren Hickman
Assistant editor
Robert Malina (Avid)
Color timer
Dennis McNeill
First assistant editor
Peter McNulty
Assistant editor
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Assistant editor
Kevin Willis

Music department

Music editor
Sally Boldt (Temp score)
Music preparation
Bob Bornstein
Oboe soloist
Tom Boyd
Music editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Scoring editor
David Channing
Orchestra contractor
Sandy DeCrescent
Musician
George Doering
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Additional drum programming
Germaine Franco
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Composer
T.J. Lindgren (Additional music)
Music editor
Tommy Lockett (Temp music)
Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh
Composer
James McKee Smith (Additional music)
Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Scoring mixer
Shawn Murphy
Score stage administrator
Stephanie Murray
Orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Musician
James Thatcher (French horn)
Composer
John Ashton Thomas (Additional music)
Score recordist
Paul Wertheimer
Composer
John Beal (*) (Trailer)

Other crew

Production assistant
Michael Alvarado
Body double
Chera Bailey
Production coordinator
Jasmine Barry
First assistant accountant
Karen Bergen
Key production assistant
Leon Thomas Braun
Key production assistant
Simon Bright
Assistant
Brooke Brooks (Mr. Davis)
Production accountant
Carol Sue Byron
Assistant
Melanie Cadham (Mr. Leopold)
Assistant
Chay Carter (Mr. Affleck)
Production assistant
Eunice Choi
Assistant
Casey Collins (Mr. Woo) (Casey B. Collins)
Assistant
Rick Davis (Mr. Affleck)
Assistant accountant
Tina Dawson (Payroll)
Production assistant
Vincent Dela Luna
Production assistant
Justin Elsworth
Production coordinator
Nicole Florian (Second unit)
Construction accountant
Natalie Fokes
Security
Corinna Gagnon
Weapons coordinator
Robert 'Rock' Galotti (Robert 'Rock' Galotti)
Accounting clerk
Jennifer Giannone
Assistant
Georgia Giannopoulos (Mr. Eckhart)
Production assistant
Alexander Glua
Computer playback operator
Rob Graham
Remote head technician
Ian Guns
Computer playback operator
Simon Hall
Script supervisor
Cate Hardman
Security officer
Mark Hoeppner
Production assistant
Annie Jackson
Security
Joe Keideth (Mr. Affleck) (Joseph Keideth)
Production assistant
Randy Kennedy
Production assistant
Rick Kramer
Assistant
Patricia LaMagna (Ms. Thurman)
Second assistant production coordinator
Breanne Larrett
Payroll accountant
Michele Lee Shellenberg (Michele Lee Shellenberg)
Assistant accountant
Gwen MacQueen
Production assistant
Sarah Mahoney
Production assistant
Jess Malkin
Story
Marc Marcum (Editor)
Assistant
Tom W. Metz III (Ms. Macaulay) (Tom Metz III)
Unit security
Robert Milicevic
Production team
Liane Moore
Assistant
Émilie Paquet (Mr. Rouse)
First assistant auditor
Daniel E. Parr
Assistant
Brittany Philion (Mr. Woo)
Publicist
Bronwyn Preston
Production assistant
Elysia Bliss Pyne
Main title producer
Ryan Robertson
First assistant accountant
M. Ross-Michaels
Office production assistant
Selena Scheirer (Second unit)
Production assistant
Darius Siwek
Office production assistant
Josh Skye
Accounting clerk
Suzanne Clements (Suzanne Clements-Smith)
Stand-in
Claire Smithies (Uma Thurman - Los Angeles)
First assistant production coordinator
Adrienne Sol
Weapons coordinator
Kevin Stadnyk
Stand-in
Stephen Tibbetts
Assistant
Chris Tipton (Mr. Davis) (Christopher Tipton)
Production assistant
Jack Veldhuis (Second unit)
Assistant
Todd Weinger (Mr. Chang)
Production assistant
Terry Wong
Assistant
Angeles Woo (Mr. Woo)
Head animal trainer
Steve Woodley
Production assistant
Yukio Yamada (Second unit)
Key craft service
Jason Ybarra (Los angeles)
Production assistant
Jason Yee
Assistant
Cheri Yeung (Mr. Chang)
Title designer
Garson Yu
Trainee assistant locations
John Zubatiuk
Production assistant
Teresa Binkle (*)
Set security
Terence Chase (*)
Balloon light technician
Dar Larizadeh (*)
Assistant to production executive
Gio Messale (*)
Studio team
David Milhous (*)
Production assistant
Justin Parkinson (*)
Production assistant
Gordon Piper (*)
Assistant accountant
Gregg Stuart (*)
Production assistant
Jesse Wagler (*) (YU+Co.)

(*) uncredited