The Last Mimzy
(The Last Mimzy)
Credits
Cast
- Noah Wilder
- Chris O'Neil
- Emma Wilder
- Rhiannon Leigh Wryn
- Jo Wilder
- Joely Richardson
- David Wilder
- Timothy Hutton
- Larry White
- Rainn Wilson
- Naomi Schwartz
- Kathryn Hahn
- Nathanial Broadman
- Michael Clarke Duncan
- Sheila Broadman
- Kirsten Williamson (Kirsten Alter)
- Teacher in Meadow
- Irene Snow
- Harry
- Marc Musso
- Kid with Braces
- Nicole Muñoz
- School Guard
- Scott Miller (Scott E. Miller)
- Wendy
- Megan McKinnon
- Julie the Babysitter
- Randi Lynne
- Future Scientist
- Tom Heaton
- Future Scientist's Co-Worker
- John Burnside
- Armed Cyborg
- Samuel Polin (Sam Polin)
- Armed Cyborg
- Phillip Brooks
- Technician
- Daniel Bacon
- Technician
- Carlo Fanella
- Technician
- Paul Jarrett
- Utilities Commisioner
- Jerry Wasserman
- Stu
- Camyar Chai
- Police Captain
- Fred Keating
- Newscaster
- Dagmar Midcap
- Dr. Rose
- John Shaw
- FBI Task Force Agent
- Patrick Gilmore
- FBI Task Force Agent
- Chad Cole
- CPS Officer
- Kaaren de Zilva
- FBI Video Technician
- David Joshi
- Scientist
- Bruce Harwood
- Scientist
- Kathleen Duborg
- Scientist
- Hiro Kanagawa
- Intel Scientist
- Brian Greene
- Army Officer
- Curtis Caravaggio
- Teenage Cyborg
- Mackenzie Hamilton
- Teenage Cyborg
- Calum Worthy
- Child in Meadow
- Elias Calogeros
- Child in Meadow
- Caleb Kemble
- Child in Meadow
- Joanna Coons
- Child in Meadow
- Grace Walker
- Child in Meadow
- Evan Leeson
- Child in Meadow
- Eliana MacFarlane
- Child in Meadow
- Sophia Wik
- Child in Meadow
- Amanda Wik
- Child in Meadow
- Elora Penner
- Child in Meadow
- Sawyer Nicholson
- Child in Meadow
- Tamatea Westby
- Kindergarten Teacher
- Julia Arkos
- Little Girl (voice)
- Erica Jones (*)
Director
- Director
- Bob Shaye (Robert Shaye)
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Bruce Joel Rubin
- Screenplay
- Toby Emmerich
- Writer
- James V. Hart (Screen story)
- Writer
- Carol Skilken (Screen story)
- Short story
- Lewis Padgett ("Mimsy Were the Borogoves") (Henry Kuttner)
- Short story
- Lewis Padgett ("Mimsy Were the Borogoves") (C.L. Moore)
Producer
- Development executive
- Samuel J. Brown
- Executive producer
- Justis Greene
- Producer
- Michael Phillips
- Executive producer
- Sara Risher
- Executive producer
- Bob Shaye (Robert Shaye)
- Associate producer
- Jonna Smith
Music
- Music
- Howard Shore
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- J. Michael Muro
Editor
- Editor
- Alan Heim
Casting
- Casting director
- Margery Simkin
Production design
- Production designer
- Barry Chusid
Art direction
- Art director
- Ross Dempster
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Shannon Gottlieb
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Karen L. Matthews
Makeup department
- Prosthetic technician
- Ken Culver
- First assistant makeup artist
- Megan Davies
- Key makeup artist
- Monica Huppert
- Fabricator
- Keith Lau
- Fabricator
- J.P. Mass
- Key hair stylist
- Robert Pandini (Robert A. Pandini)
- Special effects makeup coordinator
- Nicholas Podbrey
- First assistant hair stylist
- Dean Scheck
- Organic props builder
- Bill Terezakis
- Producer organic props building
- Maureen Terezakis
- Fabricator
- Vince Yoshida
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Heather Meehan
- Post-production supervisor
- Frank Salvino
Assistant director
- Third assistant director
- Adrian Diepold
- Third assistant director
- Yannick Leray
- Second assistant director
- Cindy Smith
- First assistant director
- Mike Topoozian
Art department
- Set designer
- Andrei Andrianko
- Lead dresser
- Tony Beck
- Scenic carpenter
- Martin P. Blaine
- Set designer
- Peter Bodnarus
- Set dresser
- Adam Catt
- Co-paint coordinator
- Jason Claridge
- Scenic helper
- Trevor Curley
- Art department researcher
- Max Daly
- Storyboard artist
- Nelson Dewey
- Graphic designer
- Kerri Elliott
- Lead carpenter
- Terry Foerster
- Lead carpenter
- Harvey Gibbons
- Signwriter
- Andrew Glavina
- Assistant art director
- Liz Goldwyn
- Set decorator coordinator
- Jane Groves
- Construction coordinator
- Doug Hardwick
- Assistant property master
- Haida Harper
- Construction buyer
- Jan Holmsten
- Construction laborer
- Doran Holowachuk
- Scenic carpenter
- Duncan Bell Irving
- Set decorator buyer
- Jamie Jonasson
- Illustrator
- Robert M. Kalafut
- Paint coordinator
- Herminio Kam
- Scenic carpenter
- Sayuri Katayama
- Storyboard artist
- Philip Keller
- Property master
- Bryan Korenberg
- Art department assistant
- Carmen Lee
- Scenic helper
- Dan MacDougall
- Scenic carpenter
- Kim Magee
- Concept designer
- Jules Mann
- Construction foreman
- Mike McLeod
- Storyboard artist
- Marc Messenger
- Lead metal fabricator
- John Panozzo
- Lead carpenter
- Mark Rathgeber
- Production illustrator
- Wil Rees
- Scenic artist
- Steve Reintjes
- Assistant art director
- Nina Ross
- Scenic carpenter
- Robert Schwenk (Rob Schwenk)
- Conceptual designer
- Emmanuel Shiu
- On-set dresser
- Macleod Sinclaire
- Buyer
- Tonya Soules
- Construction foreman
- Mark Stainthorpe
- Concept artist
- Miles Teves
- Set decorator buyer
- Faye Thorp
- Set decorator buyer
- David Turgeon
- Art department coordinator
- Carie Wallis
- On-set carpenter
- David Weber
- Illustrator
- Neil Westlake
- Lead carpenter
- Grant Wildi
Sound department
- Boom operator
- Donald D. Brown
- Adr engineer
- Derek Casari
- Supervising sound editor
- Dane A. Davis
- Co-supervising sound editor
- William R. Dean
- Supervising adr editor
- Julia Evershade
- Foley artist
- Dawn Fintor
- Supervising dialogue editor
- Stephanie Flack
- Sound re-recording mixer
- David Giammarco
- Sound recordist
- Tim Gomillion
- Sound recordist: commentary
- Jon Greasley
- Adr recordist
- Travis MacKay
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Paul Massey
- Production sound mixer
- Michael McGee
- Sound recordist
- Dennis Rogers
- Re-recording engineer
- William Stein
- Foley artist
- Alicia Stevenson
- Adr mixer
- Eric Thompson
- Sound recordist
- Andrew Troy (*)
Special effects
- Special effects buyer
- Cara E. Anderson
- Special effects fabricator
- Paul Benjamin
- Special effects supervisor
- Alex Burdett
- Mold technician
- Joe Gomez
- Stunt rigger
- Kai Hirvonen
- Animatronic electronics
- Alan McFarland
- Creature effects supervisor
- Dan Rebert
- Special effects technician
- Adam Tayler
- Special effects crew
- Patricia Villalobos
- Mechanical designer: Masters FX
- Chris Wolters
Visual effects
- Visual effects editor
- Scott Anderson
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Will Anielewicz
- Systems engineer: The Orphanage
- Robert Barker
- Digital effects artist: The Orphanage
- Bela Brozsek
- Digital compositor: Technicolor
- Jeff Bruneel
- Modeler: The Orphanage
- Daniela Calafatello
- Post supervisor: The Orphanage
- Diane Caliva
- Roto/paint artist: The Orphanage
- Owen Calouro
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Josh Cardenas
- Digital artist: RotoFactory, Inc.
- Nicholas Cerniglia
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Can Chang
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Mike Chapman
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Steve Cho
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- YouJin Choung
- Digital opticals
- Patrick Clancey
- Visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
- Tony Clark
- Visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
- Ian Cope
- Visual effects coordinator
- Johanna D'Amato
- Visual effects executive producer: Eden FX
- Andrea D'Amico
- Previs artist
- Adam de Bosch Kemper
- 3D laser scanning
- Yoshi DeHerrera
- Digital compositor: The Orphanage
- Stephen DeLuca
- Digital compositor: Technicolor
- Paul DeOliveira
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Ross DeYoung
- Matchmove supervisor: The Orphanage
- Tim Dobbert
- Visual effects supervisor
- Eric Durst
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Rony Edde
- Digital artist: Giant Killer Robots
- Adam J. Ely
- Senior digital artist: The Orphanage
- Nathan Fariss
- Digital matte painter: Giant Killer Robots
- Landis R. Fields IV
- Compositor: Rising Sun Picture
- William Gammon
- Digital artist: RotoFactory
- Scott Gaynos
- Digital modeler: Technicolor
- Rob Gennings
- Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
- Tau Gerber
- Systems engineer
- Greg Gibson
- Senior digital artist: The Orphanage
- Kevin Gillen
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Alex Gitler
- Visual effects: Giant Killer Robots
- Greg Gladstone
- Digital effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
- Kyle Goodsell
- Roto artist
- A.B. Govardhan
- Visual effects producer
- Christina Graff
- Compositing supervisor
- Paul Graff
- Digital compositor: Tweak Films
- Scott Hale
- Computer graphics supervisor: The Orphanage
- Matthew Hendershot
- Senior visual effects producer: The Orphanage
- Amy Hollywood Wixson
- Roto/paint artist: The Orphanage
- Sunghwan Hong
- Conceptual designer
- George Hull
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Nathaniel Hunter
- Editorial HD manager: The Orphanage
- Michael Larry Hutchinson
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Stephen (Steve Jaworski)
- Digital paint artist
- M. Jegan
- Digital compositor
- Kareem K.H.
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Christian Kaestner
- Digital artist
- John Karner
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Mike Kelleher
- Production coordinator: The Orphanage
- Karen Kelly
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Michael Kennen
- Research and development technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
- Carsten Kolve
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Heath Kraynak
- Lead modeller: Technicolor Vfx
- Martin Krol
- Visual effects coordinator: Technicolor Creative Services
- Ryan Kuba
- Pipeline software developer: The Orphanage
- Brian Kulig
- Technical director: The Orphanage
- Brian Kulig
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Jessica Lai
- Visual effects editor: The Orphanage
- Ivan Landau
- Visual effects coordinator
- Shandy Lashley
- Data manager: Laser Pacific
- Vincent Lavares
- Roto/paint artist: The Orphanage
- Soyoun Lee
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Woei Lee
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Michael Lester
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Fred Lewis
- Visual effects coordinator: Eden FX
- Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Aidan Mackesy
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Douglas R. MacMillan
- Visual effects supervisor: The Orphanage
- Stuart T. Maschwitz
- Visual effects coordinator
- Heather McCann
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Kyle McCulloch
- Visual effects post production assistant
- Victor F. Medel
- Visual effects assistant
- Ximena Melendez
- Digital producer: The Orphanage
- Yvette Memory
- Digital matte painter: Digital Backlot
- Steven Messing
- Digital compositor: Amalgamated Pixels
- Roger Mocenigo
- Concept artist
- Mark Moore
- Executive producer: Amalgamated Pixels
- Michael Morreale
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Sean Murphy
- Visual effects supervisor: RotoFactory
- Aaron Muszalski
- Digital effects artist: RotoFactory, Inc.
- C. Andrew Nelson
- Compositor
- Greg Nelson
- Matte painter: Technicolor
- Jordan Nieuwland
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Natalie Nolan
- Compositor
- Sean O'Hara
- Visual effects
- Peter Oberdorfer
- Systems engineer: The Orphanage
- Michael Oregon
- Resource technical assistant: The Orphanage
- Alex Orzulak
- Visual effects coordinator: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.
- Phillip Palousek
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- JaeWook Park
- Visual effects supervisor: Eden FX
- Fred Pienkos
- Compositing supervisor: The Orphanage
- Alex Prichard
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Ralph Procida
- Matchmove/animation artist: The Orphanage
- Vikas Rajput
- Visual effects editor
- Nicole Ratcliffe
- Visual effects producer: Technicolor Toronto
- Persis Reynolds
- Roto/paint supervisor: The Orphanage
- Aaron Rhodes
- Roto/paint artist: The Orphanage
- Grover Richardson
- Executive in charge of visual effects
- Lauren Ritchie
- Visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures
- Rachel Roberts
- Model supervisor: The Orphanage
- Corey Rosen
- Roto artist: imageworks india
- Jeya Ruban
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Jesse Russell
- Executive visual effects producer: The Orphanage
- Marc Sadeghi
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Barry Safley
- Digital compositor
- Ruben Salazar
- Production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
- Joe Sambora
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Jared Sandrew
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Charles Schwartz
- Digital effects artist
- Sean M. Scott
- Visual effects production coordinator: Imageworks India
- Chirag R. Shah
- Matte painting supervisor: The Orphanage
- Emmanuel Shiu
- Cg supervisor
- Shobanbabu
- Digital opticals editor
- Danita Slaughter
- Character animator: Rising Sun Pictures
- Cameron Sonerson
- Visual effects producer
- Mark G. Soper
- Resource technical assistant: The Orphanage
- David Stern-Gottfried
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Benjamin Stokes
- Matte painting supervisor
- Robert Stromberg
- Match move artist
- James Sweeney
- Roto/paint artist: The Orphanage
- Bee Jin Tan
- Digital artist: RotoFactory
- Radley Teruel
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Eric Texier
- Matchmove artist
- Mathew Thomas
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Brian Tolle
- Visual effects producer: RotoFactory, Inc.
- Rene Tougeron
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Greg Tse
- Concept artist
- Alexander Vegh
- Compositor: The Orphanage
- Patrick Wass (Patrick Waas)
- Digital artist
- Jun Watanabe
- Digital artist: The Orphanage
- Ken Wesley
- Executive producer: Giant Killer Robots
- Amber Wong
- Visual effects production manager: Technicolor
- Sarah Wormsbecher
- Digital asset manager: Laser Pacific
- Diane Wright
- Matchmove/roto coordinator: The Orphanage
- Tiffany Wu
- Software programmer: The Orphanage
- Jeremy Yabrow
- Digital artist: RotoFactory
- Shuichi Yoshida
- Production coordinator: The Orphanage
- Bethany Young
- I/O supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
- David Zbriger
- Digital compositor
- Jason Michael Zimmerman
- Rotoscope artist
- Durai Babu (*)
- Roto artist
- Govardhan Bakthavachalam (*)
- Roto artist
- Dhiraj Brahma (*)
- Software programmer: The Orphanage
- Brendan Coffey (*)
- Modeler: The Orphanage
- Stéphane Cros (*)
- Systems engineer: The Orphanage
- Greg Dunn (*)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Daniela Giangrande (*)
- Software programmer: The Orphanage
- David Gladstein (*)
- Digital artist: RotoFactory
- Rich Grande (*)
- Rotoscope artist: The Orphanage
- Heather Han (*)
- Roto/paint artist
- Eloisa Honrada (*)
- Digital artist
- Michael Honrada (*)
- Roto/paint artist: The Orphanage
- Michelle Kater (*)
- Modeler: The Orphanage
- SeungJang 'Jack' Kim (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Ranjith Kizakkey (*)
- Digital paint artist
- S. Gopi Krishna (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- E. Suresh Kumar (*)
- Resource technical assistant: The Orphanage
- David Huynh Lam (*)
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Michael Lester (*)
- Resource manager: The Orphanage
- Todd Lindo (*)
- Roto artist
- Manikandan (*)
- Data manager
- Thomas Mathai (*)
- Vice president of technology: The Orphanage
- Dan McNamara (*)
- Digital compositor
- Timothy Mueller (*)
- Head of production: The Orphanage
- Luke O'Byrne (*)
- Modeler: The Orphanage
- Alexander Pouchkarev (*)
- Roto artist
- Sandesh Ramdev (*)
- Digital compositor
- V. Samundeswari (*)
- Roto artist: imageworks india
- Sankarasubramanian (*)
- Matchmove artist: The Orphanage
- Nick Sinnott (*)
- Roto artist: imageworks india
- Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin (*)
- Software programmer: The Orphanage
- Brent Villalobos (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Jaikishan Vyas (*)
- Visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
- Stuart Willis (*)
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Brin Alexander
- Stunt double
- Joanna Coons
- Stunt coordinator
- Marny Eng
- Stunt driver
- Andrew Hedge
- Stunt double
- Cody Laudan
- Blind stunt driver
- Gerald Paetz
- Stunt double
- Sharon Simms
Camera
- Best boy electric
- Ken W. Anderson
- Company grip
- Donnie Armstrong
- Generator operator
- Roger Bailey
- Rigging grip
- Troy Bassett
- Aerial director of photography
- Hans Bjerno
- Assistant camera: "a" camera
- Lee Blasingame
- Lighting technician
- Rob Brady
- Key grip
- Dillard Brinson
- Assistant camera
- Mark Cohen
- Camera operator: "b" camera
- Mark Cohen
- Film loader
- Cary Cooper
- Camera operator: "a" camera
- Douglas Craik
- Best boy rigging electrician
- Travis Demeyer
- Pilot: camera helicopter
- Jim Filippone
- Dolly grip
- Gil Forrester
- Additional director of photography
- Dana Gonzales
- Rigging grip
- Jeff Grimshire
- Best boy rigging grip
- Rick Guenther
- Camera trainee
- April Hall
- Still photographer
- Shane Harvey
- Company grip
- Ken Hemphill
- Grip
- Ken Hemphill
- Camera trainee
- Laura Hyvarinen
- Lighting technician
- Randy A. Jablonka
- Digital video assist coordinator
- Dave Joshi
- Best boy rigging electrician
- David R. Klassen (Dave Klassen)
- Rigging grip
- Josh Lovig
- Lighting board operator
- Todd Martin
- Second assistant camera
- Álex Martínez
- Second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Álex Martínez
- Rigging gaffer
- Michael Mayo
- Key rigging grip
- Kevin McCloy
- Lamp operator
- Shawn Milsted
- Gaffer
- Dayton Nietert
- Crane operator: Technocrane
- Craig Nix
- Camera loader
- Michelle Ortt
- Camera operator: "b" camera
- Brian Rose
- Best boy grip
- Rick Stadder
- Dolly grip: "b" camera
- Mike West
- Company grip
- Aaron Wik
- Grip
- Aaron Wik
- Assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- Carrie Wilson
- Camera technician: Wescam camera
- Steven J. Winslow
Wardrobe department
- Assistant costume designer
- Janice MacIsaac
- Costume textile artist
- Anthea Mallinson
- Costume dyer/breakdown
- Heather Rupert
Editorial department
- Negative cutter
- Gary Burritt
- Associate editor
- James Flynn (Jim Flynn)
- Assistant editor: Canada
- Caroline Hardon
- Digital intermediate producer
- Heather Holty
- Post-production assistant
- Bryan Irving
- Colorist: Efilm
- Yvan Lucas
- Digital color assist
- Marc Lulkin
- Apprentice editor
- Brad McLaughlin
- Color timer
- Jim Passon
- Colorist assist: Efilm
- Tom Reiser
- Digital preview colorist
- Mike Sowa
Music department
- Music assistant engineer
- Yvan Bing
- Music clearances
- Lee Blaylock
- Music coordinator
- Jim Bruening
- Musician
- Junah Chung
- Music preparation
- Tony Finno
- Music production coordinator
- Alan Frey
- Music assistant engineer
- Chris Jennings
- Music assistant engineer
- Hyomin Kang
- Music assistant engineer
- Jeff Kirby
- Electronic score programmer
- Greg Laporta
- Score mixer
- Lawrence Manchester
- Score recordist
- Lawrence Manchester
- Music editor: score
- Jen Monnar
- Music contractor
- Sandra Park
- Assistant music editor
- Jeffrey Potokar
- Assistant score engineer
- Jesse Pynigar
- Music editor
- Angie Rubin
- Score editor
- Jonathan Schultz
- Music editor
- Tim Starnes
- Score editor
- Mark Willsher
Other crew
- Payroll accountant
- Jill Anderson
- Rights and clearances
- Cassandra Barbour
- Post-production accountant
- Judy Blinick
- Production office assistant
- Adrian Bojidar
- On-set rigger
- Jeff Bonny
- Helicopter pilot
- Dave Brolin
- Prep assistant location manager
- Ken Brooker
- Police technical advisor
- Ron Buck
- Puppeteer
- Jeny Cassady
- Computer playback operator
- Tom Chen
- Second assistant production coordinator
- Jody Chow
- Laboratory technician
- Joe Colwell
- Marine coordinator
- Jason Crosby
- Production controller
- Jon Davidson
- Production coordinator
- Brett Davies
- Animal wrangler
- Grace Doig
- Animal coordinator
- Ian Doig
- Production executive
- Leon Dudevoir
- Production accountant
- Terry Edinger
- Main title producer
- Pamela B. Green
- Technical advisor
- Dr. Brian Greene (Brian Greene)
- Studio teacher
- Wendy Herron
- Accounting clerk
- Krista Huppert
- Acting coach
- JoAnn Fregalette Jansen
- Payroll accountant
- Carol Jensen
- Location manager
- Catou Kearney
- Background coordinator
- Brynn Kinnee
- Location scout
- Sue Kittler
- Prep assistant location manager
- Peter Klassen
- Voice-over
- Cohl Klop
- Assistant: Mr. Shaye
- Natalie Lapointe
- Assistant: Mr. Shaye
- Joy Mann
- Financial advisor
- Andrew Matthews
- Production coordinator
- Nancy McKenzie (Nancy Elizabeth McKenzie)
- Second assistant production coordinator
- Jill McQueen
- Production assistant
- James Melia
- First assistant accountant
- Barbara Mercer
- Assistant to producer
- Lucy Mukerjee
- Unit publicist
- Lee Anne Muldoon
- Set production assistant
- Laurent Piche
- Puppeteer
- Nicholas Podbrey
- Executive in charge of finance
- Paul Prokop
- Assistant accountant
- Samantha Quinn
- Additional voice
- Jennessa Rose
- Additional voice
- Julianna Rose
- Rights and clearances
- Laura Sevier
- Assistant: Mr. Greene
- Carmen Siegers
- Assistant: Mr. Phillips
- Magdalena Sikorska
- Assistant location manager
- Julie Slater
- Technical advisor
- Dr. Susan Smalley (Susan Smalley)
- Production assistant
- Matthew Tingey
- Production assistant
- Matthew Topoozian
- Creative director: main titles
- Jarik Van Sluijs
- Credits administrator
- Daniel Villagomez
- Script supervisor
- Tracy Young
- Puppeteer
- Alan McFarland (*)
- Playback coordinator
- Scott Steyns (*)
(*) uncredited