Men in Black III
(Men in Black III)
Credits
Cast
- Agent J
- Will Smith
- Agent K
- Tommy Lee Jones
- Young Agent K
- Josh Brolin
- Boris The Animal
- Jemaine Clement
- Agent O
- Emma Thompson
- Griffin
- Michael Stuhlbarg
- Colonel
- Mike Colter
- Boris' Girlfriend
- Nicole Scherzinger
- Jeffrey Price
- Michael Chernus
- Young Agent O
- Alice Eve
- Agent X
- David Rasche
- Mr. Wu
- Keone Young
- Andy Warhol
- Bill Hader
- Colonel's Son
- Cayen Martin
- Prison Guard #1
- Clarke Thorell
- Prison Guard #2
- Adam Mucci
- Prison Guard #3
- Tom McComas
- Prison Guard #4
- Douglas Crosby
- 2012 MIB HQ Guard
- Woodie King Jr.
- 1969 MIB HQ Guard
- Jack O'Connell
- 1969 MIB Agent #1
- Tobias Segal
- 1969 MIB Agent #2
- Jon Shaver
- 1969 MIB Agent #3
- Geritt Vandermeer (Gerritt Vandermeer)
- Mom
- Alexandra O'Hara
- Little Chocolate Milk Girl
- Violet O'Hara
- Coney Island Hippie
- Valence Thomas
- Coney Island Flower Child
- Chloe Sonnenfeld
- Obadiah Price
- Lanny Flaherty
- MIB Desk Agent
- Jonathan O'Hara
- Brain Alien
- Rick Baker
- New York Mets Fan #1
- Joe D'Onofrio
- New York Mets Fan #2
- Joseph R. Gannascoli
- Diner Waitress
- Katy Frame
- Funky 60's Dude
- Kevin Townley
- Guru
- Stephen Brian Jones
- Muscle Boy at Happening
- Tyler Johnson
- Muscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening
- Kati Rediger
- Air Force MP #1
- Victor Joel Ortiz
- Air Force MP #2
- Charlie Barnett
- Car Theft Victim
- Ian Blackman
- Hotel Doorman
- Jeremy Beiler
- Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel
- Liliane Klein
- Detained Teenage Alien
- Britt Johnson (Britt Chandler Johnson)
- Neil Armstrong
- Jared Johnston
- Buzz Aldrin
- Ken Arnold
- Michael Collins
- Jonathan Drew
- 1969 Man in Elevator
- Joel Brady
- Roman The Fabulist
- David Pittu
- Bowling Ball Head
- Lenny Venito
- Four-Armed Alien
- Anthony J. Gallo
- 1969 NYPD Cop #1
- James Martin Kelly
- 1969 NYPD Cop #2
- Will McLaughlin
- Mr. Wu's Bartender
- Kimmy Suzuki
- Dead Zed
- Kirk Larsen
- Transvestite at Happening
- Javier Jose Rivera Nieves (Javier Rivera)
- Husband Watching Launch
- Barry Sonnenfeld
- Wife Watching Launch
- Susan Ringo
- Young Wife #1 Watching Launch
- Stephanie Ellis
- Young Husband #1 Watching Launch
- Ben Brown (Ben Mac Brown)
- Young Wife #2 Watching Launch
- Amy Erwitt
- Worm (voice)
- Brad Abrell
- Worm (voice)
- Tim Blaney
- Worm (voice)
- Thom Fountain
- Worm (voice)
- Carl J. Johnson
- Civilian
- Joseph M. Abbott (*)
- Pedestrian
- January Adams (*)
- Glamourian
- Karin Agstam (*)
- Alien
- Frank Amoruso (*)
- Background Alien
- Todd Anthony (*)
- Nico
- Aprella (*)
- Agent AA
- Will Arnett (*)
- 60s Patron
- Solima Arnold (*)
- Cameraman
- Andrew Ayala (*)
- Strange Woman
- Jennifer Bartels (*)
- 1969 Pedestrian
- Leslie Batiste (*)
- Secretary
- Victoria Beltran (*)
- Lunar Guard
- Gary Berard (*)
- Alien on TV Monitors
- Justin Bieber (*)
- MIB Tech #1
- Dan Bittner (*)
- Linguist
- Rachel Black (*)
- Moon Prisoner
- Peter Bond (*)
- Zebra Handler / Waiter
- Michael C. Brennan (*)
- Alien on TV Monitors
- Tim Burton (*)
- Technician
- Geoffrey Cantor (*)
- Apollo 11 Reporter
- Jared Christopherson (*)
- Insurance Agent
- Scott Churchson (*)
- Rocker
- Christopher Chwee (*)
- Pedestrian
- Stephen Cofield (*)
- Inmate
- David Cohen (*)
- Wall Street Guy
- Michael Connolly (*)
- Warhol Party Biker
- Clem Cote (*)
- MIB Agent #5 - Intern
- Kevin Covais (*)
- Young Jean Shrimpton
- Natalie Daniels (*)
- Apollo 11 Spectator
- Alan Davis (*)
- Soldier
- Kelvin Davis (*)
- MIB agent
- Michael Dean (*)
- Aliens (voice-over)
- Angela Dee (*)
- Lunar Guard
- Walter DeForest (*)
- Warhol Factory Guest
- Nando Del Castillo (*)
- Baby Jane Holzer
- Sally del Castillo (*)
- Sunbather
- Joseph Dimartino (*)
- Light Bike Guy 1
- Joe Dolinsky (*)
- Alien Bullfrong
- Michael Donaldson (*)
- City Construction Worker
- M.J. Dougherty (*)
- Secretary
- Robin Ellsworth (*)
- Shadow Boris
- Robert Farrior (*)
- Model
- Julianne Fingado (*)
- Huey Newton, Black Panther
- Dennis Jay Funny (*)
- Alien on TV Monitors
- Lady Gaga (*)
- MIB Agent R
- Roy William Gardner (*)
- Bubblehead
- Chris Gober (*)
- 1969 Sailor
- Adrian Gorbaliuk (*)
- Media Reporter
- Philip Greene (*)
- Painted Girl
- Amanda Greer (*)
- Kate
- Sarah Grgic (*)
- 1969 Baseball Spectator
- Darryl Reuben Hall (*)
- Ultra Violet
- Erica Lee Hammond (*)
- '60s Hipster
- Brandon Lee Harris (*)
- 1960s Pedestrian
- Michael C Hoaglin (*)
- Pedestrian with Stroller
- Patricia Hodges (*)
- Tourist Dad - Alien
- Allen Holloway (*)
- Black Panther
- Mike Holt (*)
- Pedestrian with Shopping Cart
- Rosemary Howard (*)
- Downtown Hipster
- Mela Hudson (*)
- Cleon Jones
- Rodney Jackson (*)
- Inmate
- Michael Jeremiah (*)
- Tommy Agee
- Tony Joe (*)
- Miss Coney Island 1969
- Mina Joo (*)
- Hand double - Josh Brolin
- Jeff Joslin (*)
- Lunar Inmate
- Tony Kost (*)
- Headquarters Secretary
- Erin Lindsey Krom (*)
- NYC Pedestrian
- Bocker T Labradoodle (*)
- Extra / Party Goer
- Errol Laurie (*)
- Prison Guard Burke
- Addison LeMay (*)
- MIB Agent
- Jian (*)
- NASA Cameraman
- Paul Jude Letersky (*)
- Silver Space Man
- David Leviev (*)
- Feelers / Colussus
- Jason Liles (*)
- Alien - Pretzel Guy
- Chuck Lines (*)
- Coney Island Sunbather
- Elizabeth Logan (*)
- 1969 MIB Agent
- Benjamin Lott (*)
- Warhol Factory Art Enthusiast
- David Macerelli (*)
- Businessman
- Ron Maestri (*)
- Man in Black / 60's Patron
- Raymond Mamrak (*)
- Diner Cop
- Joe Mancini (*)
- Swat Team Member
- Tom Margiotta (*)
- Coney Island Pedestrian
- Branden Marlowe (*)
- 1969 Diner Patron
- Charisse Matthews (*)
- Six
- Marti Matulis (*)
- Lunar Guard
- Josh McBride (*)
- Apollo 11 Spectator
- Michael McDonald (*)
- Hippie
- Jesse McDowell (*)
- MIB Scientist
- Randall Mcneal (*)
- MIB Guard
- Alpheus Merchant (*)
- Mother / Pedestrian
- Dorothy Meyers (*)
- Warhol Waiter
- Derek Michaels (*)
- '60s Dude
- John Mitchell (*)
- 60's Coney Island Strong Man
- Olan Montgomery (*)
- Lunar Guard
- Dushawn Moses (*)
- Blue-skinned Alien
- Judy Murdock (*)
- Bathing Beauty
- Michelle Nagell (*)
- Hippie
- Brittany Natale (*)
- Robot
- Marcos Mateo Ochoa (*)
- Society Lady
- Nancy Ozelli (*)
- Ken Boswell 69 Met 2nd baseman
- Loukas Papas (*)
- 1969 MIB Agent
- Mark J. Parker (*)
- Lunar Prison Guard
- Brian James Pepe (*)
- FBI Agent
- Mark Perrone (*)
- Coney Island Pedestrian
- Perri Pierre (*)
- Party Guest
- Jada Pinkett Smith (*)
- ...
- Frederick Piña (*)
- Wushu Assassin
- Mike Pyle (*)
- MP 3
- Ignacio Rada (*)
- Wushu Assassin
- Kevin Randleman (*)
- Loan Shark / Father with Daughter
- Dennis Rees (*)
- Warhol Waiter
- Matthew Renskers (*)
- Apollo Reporter
- Tom Rhoads (*)
- Alien - One Eyed Willie
- Sean Roman (*)
- Business Man
- Joseph L. Rubino (*)
- Lunar Guard
- Tyler Rumsey (*)
- Alien-esque
- Joe Rusnak (*)
- '60s Long Hair Guy
- Saba (*)
- Apollo 11 Spectator
- Michelle Santiago (*)
- TV News Cameraman
- Chuck Schanamann (*)
- 1969 Newsstand Vendor
- Tony Shalhoub (*)
- Anchorman
- David Adam Smith (*)
- MIB Agent
- Coley Speaks (*)
- Coney Island Resident
- Nate Steinwachs (*)
- 1969 Man in MIB HQ
- Howard Stern (*)
- Jive Afro Artist
- Jamaal Stone (*)
- Warhol Factory Guest
- Tyler Stone (*)
- Sunbather
- Jay Storey (*)
- BG
- Jane Taylor (*)
- Warhol Girl
- Francesca Tedeschi (*)
- 1969 Cape Kennedy Attendant
- Tuna Tekeli (*)
- Large-Headed Alien at Funeral
- Rip Torn (*)
- Skinny Rocker
- Wesley Tunison (*)
- Background
- Peter Gordon Uliano (*)
- 1969 MIB Secretary #1
- Eha Urbsalu (*)
- Violet Skinned Alien
- Stella Velon (*)
- MIB Agent
- Steven Vigil (*)
- 1969 Cameraman
- Cris Williams (*)
- MIB Agent
- Adrian Winther (*)
- Sunbather
- John Zion (*)
- Prisoner
- Alex Ziwak (*)
Director
- Director
- Barry Sonnenfeld
Writing credits
- Written by
- Etan Cohen
- Based on the Malibu comic by
- Lowell Cunningham
Producer
- Executive producer
- G. Mac Brown
- Co-producer
- Joyce Cox
- Associate producer
- Paul A. Levin
- Producer
- Laurie MacDonald
- Producer
- Walter F. Parkes
- Executive producer
- Steven Spielberg
- Co-producer
- Riyoko Tanaka
Music
- Music
- Danny Elfman
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Bill Pope
Editor
- Editor
- Don Zimmerman
Casting
- Casting director
- Ellen Chenoweth
Production design
- Production designer
- Bo Welch
Art direction
- Art director
- Kasra Farahani
- Art director
- Luke Freeborn
- Supervising art director
- W. Steven Graham
- Art director
- Kevin Ishioka
- Supervising art director
- Maya Shimoguchi
- Art director
- Chris Shriver
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Susan Bode
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Mary Vogt (Mary E. Vogt)
Makeup department
- Additional hair stylist
- Erika Smith (Erika Abberton)
- Hair stylist
- Pierce Austin (Mr. Smith)
- Alien makeup effects
- Rick Baker
- Makeup artist
- Monique Benoit
- Makeup artist
- Barry Berger
- On-set dresser
- Federico Cervantes
- Concept artist
- Kevin Chen
- Hair stylist
- Sasha Cummins
- Assistant hair stylist
- Jon Jordan DiBartolomeo
- Makeup artist
- Christine Domaniecki
- Department head hair
- Robert Fama (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Joseph Farulla
- Key hair stylist
- Christine Fennell-Harlan (Christine Fennell)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Michael Fontaine
- Makeup artist
- Souraya Hamdi
- Special makeup effects artist
- K.J. Hanna
- Additional hairstylist
- Dierdre Harris
- Special makeup effects artist
- Michael Harvey
- Hair & wig stylist
- Jason Hayes
- Makeup artist
- Scott Hersh
- Special makeup effects artist
- Stephen Kelley
- Assistant makeup artist
- Paula Kelly
- Key painter
- Tom Killeen ("Boris" makeup)
- Key makeup artist
- Donald Kozma (Don Kozma)
- Makeup artist
- Heidi Kulow
- Key makeup artist
- Craig Lyman (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Craig Lyman
- Makeup artist
- Sylvia Malangone Cappelli
- Special makeup artist
- Michael Marino
- Assistant hair stylist
- Theresa Marra-Siliceo
- Makeup department head
- Bernadette Mazur
- Special makeup effects artist
- Bart Mixon
- Makeup artist
- Paul Molnar
- Makeup artist
- Judy Murdock (Mr. Smith)
- Special effects technician
- Morgan Muta (Cinovation Studios)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tim Phoenix
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Margaret Prentice
- Special makeup artist
- David Presto
- Special makeup effects artist
- Steve Prouty (Steve Prouty)
- Hair department head
- Sacha Quarles
- Key makeup artist
- Matt Rose (Cinovation Studios)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Michael Russo (Mike Russo)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Yoichi Art Sakamoto
- Hair stylist
- Susan Schectar
- Special makeup effects artist
- Vincent Schicchi
- Additional makeup artist
- Jeremy Selenfriend
- Makeup artist
- Dina Sliwak (Dina Sliwak)
- Makeup artist
- Mike Smithson
- Assistant makeup artist
- Mary Anne Spano
- Special hair pieces
- Justin Stafford
- Special makeup producer
- Bill Sturgeon
- Makeup artist
- Christien Tinsley (Mr. Brolin)
- Special effects hair
- Khanh Trance (Cinovation Studios, inc.)
- Additional prosthetic makeup artist
- Josh Turi
- Special makeup effects artist
- Chad Waters
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tom Denier Jr. (*)
- Hair stylist
- Jovan Vitagliano (*)
- Additional hairstylist
- Colleen Wheeler (*)
Production management
- Unit production manager
- G. Mac Brown
- Unit production manager
- Carol Cuddy
- Post-production manager
- Monica Hada
- Unit production manager
- Erica Kay (Second unit)
- Unit production manager
- Holly Rymon (Second unit) (Holly S. Rymon)
- Production supervisor
- Billy Bonifield (*) (3D test)
- Production manager
- Hamo Djoboulian (*)
- Digital production manager
- Lea Lambert (*)
- Physical production executive
- Adam Moos (*)
- Production supervisor
- Haley Sweet (*) (Additional photography)
- Production supervisor
- Patty Willett (*)
Assistant director
- Second unit director
- Simon Crane
- Second assistant director
- Takahide Kawakami (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Michael Lerman
- Second second assistant director
- Brett Robinson
- First assistant director
- Chris Surgent (Second unit)
- Second assistant director
- Peter Thorell
- Dga trainee
- Woodrow Travers
- Assistant director
- David Catalano (*) (Second unit)
- Second unit director
- Doug Coleman (*)
- Dga trainee
- Michelle Flevotomas (*)
- Additional second assistant director
- Scott Koche (*)
- Second assistant director
- John M. Morse (*)
- First assistant director
- Justin Muller (*) (Additional photography)
- Additional second assistant director
- Andrea O'Connor (*)
- First assistant director
- Michael Pitt (*) (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant director
- Jennifer Roberts (*)
- Additional second assistant director
- Zack Smith (*)
- Second second assistant director
- Salvatore E. Sutera (*) (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant director
- Woodrow Travers (*)
- Additional second assistant director
- Stuart Valberg (*)
- Second second assistant director
- Christian Vendetti (*) (Second unit)
Art department
- Head foreman
- Michael Acevedo
- Head carpenter of Steiner Studios
- Joseph A. Alfieri Jr.
- Construction coordinator
- Joseph Alfieri
- Construction coordinator
- Joseph S. Alfieri
- Carpenter
- James C. Allen
- Scenic industrial
- Maureen Angelos
- Props
- Stephanie Armstrong
- Art department production assistant
- Neslihan Arslan
- Assistant art director
- Michael Auszura
- Assistant art director
- C. Scott Baker
- Props
- Jasmine E. Ballou
- Scenic artist
- Robert Barnett
- Scenic artist
- Stephen Barth
- Art department
- Jill Beecher
- Set dresser
- Dimitra Bixby
- Assistant art director
- Richard Bloom
- Assistant property master
- Shannon Robert Bowen
- Scenic artist
- Colin Brantley
- Second set dresser
- Jason Brown (Jason Brown)
- Head carpenter
- Kenneth Brzozowski
- Construction grip
- Peter Bulavinetz
- Carpenter
- Michelle Burnworth
- Assistant picture car coordinator
- Leni Calas
- Picture cars assistant
- Gabu Camilo
- Storyboard artist
- Patrick Campbell
- Construction foreman
- James Cappello
- Art department production assistant
- Raquel Cedar
- Graphic designer
- Dianne Chadwick
- Set designer
- Aric Cheng
- Construction grip
- Kai Wai Cheng
- Second unit property master
- Eric Cheripka
- Art department production assistant
- Alexios Chrysikos
- Construction grip
- Rashad Clinton
- Scenic artist
- Patricia Colburn
- Construction grip
- Justin Corbett
- Props
- Michael Cory
- Shop craft welder
- Michael Davidson
- Construction grip
- Tim Davies
- Buyer
- Sarah Dennis
- Set designer
- Nancy Deren
- Art production assistant
- Catherine Devaney
- Construction coordinator
- Michael Diersing (Additional photography)
- Scenic artist
- Lauren Doner
- Set dresser
- Sean Doyle
- Props
- Ana Katharina Dreschsler
- Set dresser
- Brian Durham
- Assistant property master
- Nicole Eldredge (Reshoots)
- Construction grip
- Ron Engler (On set forman)
- Construction grip
- Robert K. Feldmann
- Shopcraft
- Eric Friedewald
- Props
- Isaac Gabaeff
- Set dresser
- Nicholas Gatto
- Property master
- Scott Getzinger (New York)
- Production assistant for set dressing
- Jake Goldberg
- Leadman
- Bruce Lee Gross
- Set dresser
- Sean Haines
- Paint supervisor
- Robert Hale (Additional photography)
- Set dresser
- Jeni Harden
- Property master
- Doug Harlocker
- Greensman
- Joanna Hartell
- Art department production assistant
- David Hendrickson
- Set designer
- Joseph Hiura
- Art department production assistant
- Diem Hoang
- Greens
- Arlo Hoffman
- Construction grip
- Gavin Holmes Jr.
- Conceptual creature designer
- Arron Ingold
- Graphic artist
- Edward A. Ioffreda
- Carpenter
- Edward J. Johnson
- Assistant art director
- Robert Andrew Johnson
- Set dresser
- Timothy Joliat
- Scenic artist
- Christopher Kay
- Scenic foreman
- Lisa Kennedy
- Set dresser
- James Klotsas
- Art department coordinator
- Erik Knight
- Assistant art director
- Marion Kolsby
- Plaster foreman
- Brian Kontz
- Concept artist
- Vance Kovacs
- Construction foreman
- Steven E. Lawler
- Set dresser
- Peter Levitsky
- Set dresser
- Al Lewis
- Scenic chargeperson
- Elizabeth Linn
- Digital set designer
- Kevin Loo
- Construction grip
- Daniel Lowry
- Additional graphic artist
- Robert Ludemann (Props)
- Set decoration buyer
- Lauren Lustig (Additional photography)
- Concept model maker
- Jason Mahakian
- Set designer
- Jeff Markwith
- Storyboard artist
- Brick Mason
- Art department coordinator
- Gina Mauro
- Assistant art director
- Jeffrey D. McDonald
- Key greensman
- Frank McEldowney (Reshoots)
- Scenic artist
- Kathryn C. McGinnis
- Graphic designer
- Vanessa Merrill
- Art department production assistant
- David Meyer
- Assistant art director
- Stephen Morahan
- Scenic industrial
- Terrance Moran
- On set greensman
- Christopher Morente (Reshoots)
- Construction grip
- Shawn Mulligan
- Set dresser foreman
- Anthony O.H. Navarro
- Co-construction coordinator
- Ken Nelson
- Set dresser
- Frazer Newton
- Assistant set decorator
- Jennifer Alex Nickason
- Propmaker
- Fred O'Connor (Additional photography)
- Set dresser
- Jessica Panuccio
- Set dresser
- Eric Pastore
- Props
- Jose Pavon
- Scenic
- Rebecca Perrenod
- Construction grip
- Ralph Perri
- Assistant art director
- John Pollard
- On set greensman
- Roger Prater (Reshoots)
- Set dresser
- Thomas Hudson Reeve
- Props
- Kim Richey (Additional photography)
- Concept artist
- Raj Rihal
- Set designer
- Rich Romig
- Conceptual illustrator
- Christopher S. Ross
- Assistant property master
- Josh Roth
- Props
- Kyle Salvatore
- Set dresser
- Jennifer Santucci
- Construction grip
- Chris Schait
- Sculptor
- Jordu Schell
- Digital prop designer
- Scott Schneider
- Set dresser
- Zach Selter
- Grip construction
- Patrick Shelby
- Scenic industrial
- Colin Sheridan
- Assistant property master
- Max Sherwood
- General foreman
- Jeff Shewbert (Reshoots)
- Concept artist
- Craig Shoji
- Scenic artist
- Michael Sheridan Smith
- Set decoration coordinator
- Kelly Solomon
- Concept designer
- Tully Summers
- Conceptual illustrator
- Henrik Tamm
- Key set dresser
- Omar Vaid
- Key construction grip
- Marc Vranesich
- Assistant art director
- Clint Wallace
- Set designer
- Clint Wallace
- Props
- Ryan Webb
- Dresser foreman
- Kerry Weeks
- Set decoration production assistant
- Ashley Wellbrock
- Carpenter
- James Wendelken
- On-set dresser
- James Whelan
- Carpenter
- Dane Wilson
- Art assistant
- Eric Yamamoto
- Scenic artist
- Marc Connor (*)
- Concept designer
- Alfonso De La Torre (*)
- Additional graphic artist
- Erik Knight (*)
- Shop craftsman
- Mark Tierney (*)
- Prop graphic artist
- Alexi Wilson (*)
Sound department
- Puppeteer communications technician
- Joshua Anderson
- Sound
- Junior Cyrus Baron
- Sound utility
- Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
- Re-recording mixer
- Alessandro Checcacci (Italian dubbing)
- Adr supervisor
- Juno J. Ellis
- Adr mixer
- Buster Flaws
- Re-recording mixer
- Tom Fleischman
- Adr recordist
- Markus Glunz
- Boom operator
- Anguibe Guindo (Second unit)
- Sound effects editor
- Jamie Hardt
- Foley artist
- Robin Harlan
- Second boom
- Gregg Harris
- Sound mixer
- Ken Ishii (Second unit)
- Adr mixer
- Bobby Johanson
- Boom operator
- Randall L. Johnson
- Assistant re-recording mixer
- Boney M. Joy (Foreign language versions)
- Foley editor
- Ryan Juggler
- Re-recording mixer
- Oleg Kulchytskyy (Oleg Kulchytskyy)
- Sound mixer
- Peter F. Kurland
- Adr mixer
- Howard London
- Sound utility
- Andrew Melnyk
- Adr mixer
- Michael Miller
- Foley artist
- Sarah Monat
- Assistant sound editor
- Rupert Nadeau
- Sound mixer
- Steve Nelson (Additional photography)
- DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
- Jordan O'Neill
- Re-recording mixer
- Paul N.J. Ottosson
- Sound designer
- Paul N.J. Ottosson
- Supervising sound editor
- Paul N.J. Ottosson
- Additional production sound mixer
- Peter Schneider
- Foley mixer
- Randy Singer
- Pro tools playback mixer
- Jason Stasium
- Sound effects editor
- Hamilton Sterling
- Sound effects editor
- Greg ten Bosch
- Dialogue editor
- Robert Troy
- Additional adr mixer
- Scott Waz
- Production sound mixer
- Joe White
- Sound dept.
- Fred Peck III (*)
Special effects
- Mold maker/seaming and patching department
- Chris Alexander (Cinovation Studios)
- Special effects foreman
- Craig Barnett (Craig Barnett)
- Prosthetics technician
- Jason Barnett (Cinovation)
- Special effects technician
- James R. Bilz
- Special effects technician
- Roland Blancaflor
- Special effects coordinator new york
- Jeff Brink
- Special effects technician
- J.C. Brotherhood
- Mechanical effects technician
- Greg Bryant
- Special effects associate
- Leslie Coogan
- Special effects technician
- Bruce Allan Donnellan
- Special effects technician
- Doug Facciponti
- Prosthetic makeup effects
- Jack Firman (Silicone, Cinovation Studios)
- Mold maker
- Jesse Gee (Cinovation Studios)
- Executive creative director
- Danny Gonzalez
- Special effects technician
- Shane Gross
- Special effects supervisor
- Mark Hawker
- Animatronics
- Jurgen Heimann
- Sculptor/special effects hair
- Mike Hill (Cinovation Studios)
- Special effects foreman
- Thomas R. Homsher
- Special effects technician
- Tom Homsher
- Special effects technician
- Jeff Khachadoorian
- Creature paint designer
- Tom Killeen
- Prosthetic makeup effects
- Steve Koch (Key artist, Cinovation Studios)
- Pyrotechnician
- Bruce Y. Kuroyama
- Executive creative director
- Jeremy Lasky
- Creature paint designer
- Russell Lukich (Cinovation Studios)
- Sculptor/painter
- Patrick Magee
- Special effects technician
- Mike Maggi
- Mold department
- Jacqueline Makkee (Cinovation Studios)
- Effects crane operator
- Patrick Michael Malloy
- Special effects foreman
- Martin Montoya
- Special effects technician
- Jeff Ogg
- Moldmaker
- Brian Rae
- Special effects assistant
- Dave Reeder
- Prosthetic makeup effects
- Shannon Shea (Key artist, Cinovation Studios)
- Special effects technician
- Charlie Simunik
- Special effects purchaser
- Zach Swanson
- Special effects crew
- Valek Sykes
- Mold maker
- DungVan Vu
- On-set key special effects
- Andy Weder
- Special effects technician
- Kevin Zack
Visual effects
- Rotoscope supervisor
- Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
- Lead compositor
- Michael Adkisson
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Romulo Adriano Jr. (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Pranay Agarwal
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Ritesh Aggrawal
- Prep artist
- Ajesh.k.t
- Digital compositor
- Frank Akrong
- Look development artist
- Samuel Alicea (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Texture painter
- Samuel Alicea (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Jordan Alphonso
- Resource administrator
- Vinicio Alvarez
- Lead roto artist
- Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore (Prime Focus Ltd)
- Senior compositor
- Sean Amlaner (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Stereo conversion coordinator
- Mike Anders (Prime focus) (Michael Anders)
- Designer/animator
- Doug Appleton (PerceptionNYC)
- Paint/prep artist
- Arunraj
- Digital effects
- A. Onomen Asikele
- Sr. fx technical director
- Steve Avoujageli
- Stereo compositor
- Chaitanya Bandi
- Lead animator
- Jared Barber
- Stereo conversion artist - prime focus
- Yadeep Batala
- Previsualization artist
- Matt Bauer (The Third Floor)
- Cloth pipeline lead
- Gavin Baxter
- Visual effects editor
- Jeff Beattie
- Visual effects producer
- Greg Behrens (Prime Focus VFX)
- Fx technical director
- Jeff Benjamin
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Prabir Bera
- Senior effects technical director
- Jim Berberov
- Stereo compositor
- Suraj Bhagat
- Lead production services technician
- Milan Bhatt
- Visual effects accountant
- Michael Bilog
- Visual effects coordinator
- Danielle Birch
- Pipeline engineer
- Gabriel Blanco
- Visual effects artist
- Sarah Blank
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Ann-Marie Blommaert
- Previsualization artist
- Austin Bonang (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Porismita Borah (Prime focus) (Porismita Borah)
- Previsualization production coordinator
- Rachel Borkow (The Third Floor)
- Pipeline technical director
- Igor Boshoer (Method Studios)
- Compositing supervisor
- Christian Boudman (Clearcut FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Katherine Bouglai
- Chief technical officer
- Rob Bredow
- Rotoscope artist
- Daniel Briney
- Compositing associate technical director
- Brett Bronson
- Visual effects artist
- Zack Broussard
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Bryant (Sony Imageworks)
- Second digital colorist
- Charles Bunnag
- Previsualization artist
- Hector Cabrera (The Third Floor)
- Compositing supervisor
- Scott Smith (Scott Smith)
- Senior compositor
- Colin Campbell
- Effects technical director
- Deborah Carlson (SPI)
- Digital artist
- Ozzie Carmona
- Cg hair lead artist
- Brian Casper
- Post-visualization artist
- Shoghi Castel De Oro (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects producer
- Sarah Cauchois
- Previsualization artist
- Zac Cavaliero (The Third Floor)
- Stereo compositor
- Singh Chandan
- Digital artist
- Chandrasekhar
- Pipeline architect
- François Chardavoine
- Visual effects artist
- John Abraham Chempil
- Senior animator
- Eddie Chew
- Matte painter
- Zach Christian
- Senior character animator
- Benjamin Cinelli
- Previsualization artist
- Suzanne Cipolletti (The Third Floor)
- Digital opticals
- Patrick Clancey
- Compositor
- Corey Coates
- Post-visualization artist
- Adam Coggin (The Third Floor)
- Character pipeline
- Brian M. Cohen
- Character setup
- Brian M. Cohen
- Data technician
- Chad E. Collier (Method Studios)
- Technical administrator
- Janice Barlow Collier (Method Studios)
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Cynthia Conel
- Psr development lead
- Zachary Connolly
- Digital compositor
- Shane Cook (SPI)
- Stereo conversion coordinator
- Chad Cortvriendt
- Digital compositor
- Christopher Courtland
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jon Cowley (Prime Focus VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Joyce Cox
- Digital compositor
- Doug Cram
- Compositor
- Craig Crawford (Clearcut FX)
- Senior nuke technical director
- Jaime Burés Cuco
- Visual effects producer
- Shome Dasgupta
- Digital compositor
- Robert Nicholas Dauphinais (Method Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Bryan Davies
- Software engineer
- Marc-Andre Davignon
- Digital compositor
- Anthony Davis (SPI)
- Flame artist
- Tom Daws
- Associate production manager
- Jesus De Santiago
- Digital compositor
- Bharat De
- Paint lead
- Samadrita Deb
- Managing director
- Chris Del Conte (3d conversion)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ryan Delaney (Prime Focus Film)
- Vfx executive producer
- Debbie Denise
- Digital compositor
- Marie Victoria Denoga
- Technical director
- Amit Desai
- Visual effects artist
- K. Ramya Devi
- Rotomation artist
- Dhananjayan
- Senior compositor
- Feliciano di Giorgio (SPI)
- Visual effects artist
- Tony Diep
- Digital intermediate producer
- Michael Dillon
- Digital compositor
- Mike Diltz
- Senior compositor
- Aleksandar Djordjevic (Method Studios)
- Lead visual effects artist
- Hugo Dominguez (Prime focus)
- Previsualization artist
- Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jason Dourgarian (Prime focus)
- Lead compositor
- Christina Drahos
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Alicia Drury
- Compositor
- Peter Dudley
- Digital compositor
- Michael Jadan Duffin (Michael Jadan Duffin)
- Visual effects technical director
- Steven Dugaro
- Data operations
- Dylan Dunford
- Effects technical director
- Antoine Durr (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Roto/digital paint artist
- Claire Duthie
- Lead stereo compositor
- Debarghya Dutta
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Matthew Eberle (Second unit)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Elayaraja
- Previsualization artist
- Jordan Emerick (The Third Floor)
- Previsualization Lead
- Brian Emerson (The Third Floor)
- Assistant data wrangler
- Brandon Endy
- Camera matchmove artist
- Daniel Erickson
- Rotomation artist
- Daniel Erickson
- Senior technical director
- Fish Essenfeld
- Lighting and compositing
- Aaron Estrada
- Texture painter
- Edwin Fabros
- Technical director
- Mathieson Facer
- Digital artist
- Brad Falk
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Marq Faulkner
- Look development and sequence lead
- Craig Feifarek (SPI)
- Compositing sequence lead
- Frank Fieser (SPI)
- Visual effects artist
- Patrick Finley
- Senior animator
- Chad Finnerty
- Colorist assist
- Juan Flores
- Cg supervisor
- Michael Sean Foley
- Visual effects artist
- Adam Folse
- Digital colorist
- Andrew Francis (EFilm)
- Roto/paint artist
- Janet Freedland
- Matchmove/rotomation artist
- Neville Freitas (Prime Focus VFX)
- Stereo 3D supervisor
- Layne Friedman
- Digital compositor
- Mathias Frodin
- Previsualization artist
- Josh Frontino (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Andrew Furlong
- Effects technical director
- Henrik Fält
- Conceptual artist
- Peter Gagnon
- Digital paint artist
- Aron Galabuzi
- Visual effects colorist
- Joe Gawler
- Previsualization artist
- Pätrick Gehlen (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove artist
- Saneesh George (Prime Focus India Pvt Ltd)
- Visual effects artist
- Arijit Ghosh
- Visual effects executive
- Deborah Giarratana
- Software lead
- Tad A. Gielow
- Senior technical director
- Phillip Giles (Lighting)
- Paint artist
- Frederikke Glick
- Visual effects artist
- Ricardo Gomez
- Matchmove artist
- Alex Goodfellow
- Senior character animator
- Pedram Goshtasbpour (SPI)
- Look development and sequence lead
- Dylan Gottlieb (SPI)
- Visual effects artist
- Mai Gray (Prime focus)
- Lead data wrangler
- Pasquale Anthony Greco
- Lead pipeline technical director
- Daniel Greenstein (SPI)
- Previsualization artist
- Josh Gridley (The Third Floor)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Vinod Gundre
- Paint/prep artist
- Shivakant Gupta
- Bg prep artist
- Vikas Gusain
- Digital effects supervisor
- Ken Hahn (Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn)
- Stereoscopic conform editor
- Adam Hall (Prime focus)
- Compositing lead
- Kirstin Hall (SPI)
- Paint/prep artist
- Robert J. Hall
- Compositing lead
- Jamie Hallett (SPI)
- Post-visualization supervisor
- Scott Hankel (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Rachel Faith Hanson
- Lidar scanning
- Jon Hanzelka
- Lighting and compositing artist
- Paul Hargrave
- Lidar supervisor
- Brandon Harr (Lidar VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rio Harrington
- Visual effects artist
- Bruce Harris
- Compositor
- Ian A. Harris (Method Studios)
- Lighting technical director
- Joseph Hayden
- Visual effects photographer
- Chris Hebert
- Visual effects coordinator
- Nancy Heller
- Visual effects accountant
- Connie Hendrix
- Pipeline supervisor
- Stefan Herz
- Visual effects assistant data wrangler
- Suzanne Hillner
- Matchmover
- Rebecca Miller (Primefocus) (Rebecca Miller)
- Visual effects editor
- Sharon Smith Holley
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Lindsay Anderson (Lindsay Anderson)
- 3D modeler
- Norris Houk
- Associate lighting technical director
- Nicholas Hoyt (SPI)
- Previsualization artist
- Andrew Hwang (The Third Floor)
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- John Iskandar (SPI)
- Technical director
- Manovigianek Jehman (Prime focus)
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Mike Jiang
- Digital compositor
- Viv Jim
- Previsualization artist
- Steven Qi Jin (The Third Floor)
- Previsualization artist
- Felix Jorge (The Third Floor)
- Senior animation coordinator
- Alyse Joseph
- Visual effects artist
- Abhishek Joshi
- Rotoscope artist
- Alroy Jovi
- Sequence lead
- Kurt Judson
- Digital compositor
- Samuel Jørgensen
- Digital compositor
- Kareem K.H.
- Resource specialist
- Joey Kadin
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alice Kahn (Method Studios)
- Prep artist
- Gregory Kalaitzis
- Visual effects coordinator
- Chelsea Kammeyer (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Nitant Karnik (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Technical director
- Dushyant Kashyap (Pipeline)
- Digital compositor
- Darpan Kataria
- Visual effects artist
- Jacob Kebodeaux
- Senior lighting and compositing technical director
- Blaine Kennison (SPI)
- Senior shader writer
- Lee Kerley
- Vfx production coordinator
- Tracy L. Kettler
- Prep artist
- Hemant Khairnar
- Stereoscopic production coordinator
- Ilene Kim
- Digital compositor
- Jiwoon Kim
- Modeling supervisor
- Marvin Kim
- Visual effects coordinator
- Eric Kimelton
- Digital compositor
- Pency Kinnard
- Crowd technical director
- Kevin Kitchel
- Lead lighting artist
- Brian Kloc
- Texture painter
- Apryl Knobbe
- Designer/animator
- John Koltai
- Previsualization accountant
- Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
- Executive director
- Stephen Kowalski (Systems research and development)
- Digital producer
- John Kreidman
- Senior production services technician
- Marissa Krupen
- Stereoscopic technical lead
- Swapnil Kulkarni
- Stereo compositor
- Ranjan Kumar
- Stereo paint artist
- Vikas Kumar
- Digital matte artist
- Roger Kupelian
- Compositing supervisor
- James Kuroda (Method Studios)
- Digital effects artist
- Daniel La Chapelle
- Digital effects artist
- Michael La Fave
- Production infrastructure
- Suzanne Labrie (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Compositor
- Jaymie Lam (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Digital compositor
- Mark Larranaga
- Digital compositor
- Jessica Laszlo
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Joe Laude
- Creative director
- Stephen Lawes (Cantina creative)
- Previsualization artist
- Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz (The Third Floor)
- Lead compositor
- Brian Lee (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Associate production manager
- Stephanie C. Lee
- Digital compositor
- Ryan Leonard (Method Studios)
- Lead designer/animator
- John LePore (Perception)
- Previsualization artist
- Dean Lewandowski (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Scott Lissard
- Previsualization artist
- Roger Liu (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Llewellyn
- Cloth lead
- Christopher Alex Logan (SPI) (Chris Logan)
- Effects animator
- Franklin Londin
- Modeler
- George Longo (Imageworks)
- Software engineer
- Sean Looper (SPI)
- Previsualization artist
- Javier Lopez-Duprey (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Sean Loughran (SPI)
- Associate production manager
- Timothy Loughran
- Post-visualization artist
- Danie Lupovici (The Third Floor)
- Cg supervisor
- Darren Lurie
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Matthew Lutes (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Viet Luu
- Visual effects artist
- Tom Lynnes
- Lead matchmover
- Philip Maddock
- Lighting and compositing technical director
- Jason Madsen
- Prep artist
- Rajendra Maharana
- Stereo 3D visual effects editor
- Annie Mahlik (SPI)
- Visual effects elements supervisor
- Subhadip Malakar (Stereoscopy, Prime Focus)
- Visual effects artist
- Pranav Malasi
- Digital compositor
- John Mangia (Stereo lead: SPI)
- Previsualization production manager
- Natanya Marks (The Third Floor)
- Head of production stereoscopic conversion
- Stephen Mascarenhas
- Digital production management
- Wendy Mashburn (SPI)
- Previsualization editor
- Trevin Matcek (The Third Floor)
- Previsualization artist
- Roger Mathews (The Third Floor)
- Animator
- Rylan Mattes
- Stereo conversion digital producer
- Chris McClintock (Prime focus)
- Compositor
- John R. McConnell
- Prep artist
- Jonathan Mcfall
- Senior technical director
- Shannon McGee (Lighting)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ray McIntyre Jr. (Pixel Magic)
- Sr lighting and compositing artist
- Jim 'Big Dog' McLean (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Juan Carlos Mendoza
- Stereoscopic editor
- Lewis Menga
- Look development and lighting lead
- David B. Menkes (SPI)
- Rotoscoping artist
- Midhun
- CG lead
- Ryan Mintenko
- Visual effects executive
- Rick Mischel
- Roto artist
- Nitesh Mishra
- Matchmove artist
- Souvik Mitra
- Visual effects artist
- Jason Mohan
- Digital compositor
- Udit Mohan
- Shading supervisor
- John Monos
- Digital production manager
- Evangeline Monroy
- Previsualization supervisor
- Hiroshi Mori (The Third Floor)
- Compositor
- Andy Mower (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Brad Moylan (Pixel Magic)
- Look development and lighting lead
- Michael Muir (SPI)
- Matchmover
- Andy Mulligan (Prime focus)
- Visual effects artist
- Andy Mulligan
- Post production engineering
- Michael Murdock
- Roto artist
- Jayaraj Muthukumar
- Senior lighting technical director
- Chris Nabholz (SPI)
- Compositor
- Prashant Nair
- Texture painter
- Hee-Chel Nam (SPI)
- Paint artist
- Bavindra Nama (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Deepak Nayak
- Visual effects producer
- Julia Gaudette (Method Studios) (Julia Gaudette)
- Modeler
- Eric Neill (SPI)
- Previsualization artist
- Mark Nelson (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael C. Newcomer (Prime focus)
- Previsualization artist
- Marcelino Newquist (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Vincent Vu Nguyen (Prime focus)
- Senior stereoscopic supervisor
- Jeremy Nicolaides (Prime focus)
- Matchmove artist
- Rachel Nicoll
- Data i/o
- Katharina Nimmervoll
- Previsualization artist
- Motoki Nishii (The Third Floor)
- Head of tracking
- James P. Noon (Yannix)
- Texture painter
- Kerry Nordquist
- Motion capture lead
- Joshua Ochoa
- Digital compositor
- Mike Ocoboc
- Visual effects supervisor
- Gregory Oehler (Method Studios)
- Lead cg modeler
- Maxx Okazaki
- Senior production services technician
- Angel Orlando
- Senior visual effects technical director
- Siegfried Ostertag (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Previsualization artist
- Brian Pace (The Third Floor)
- Paint artist
- Manish Pachauri
- Matchmove artist
- Tharanipathi Padmanabhan
- Visual effects line producer
- Fraehan Pagdiwalla (Prime Focus Film)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Scott Palleiko (SPI)
- System engineer
- Ivo Panayotov (SPI)
- Stereo compositor
- Shivkumar Panchal
- Stereo paint artist
- Prem Panigrahi
- Matchmove artist
- Om Parab
- Modeler
- Taehyun Park
- Stereoscopic compositer
- Divyesh Patel
- Digital compositor
- Riaz Patel
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Shraddha Patel (Prime focus) (Shraddha Kishorbhai Patel)
- Paint artist
- Sujeet Patil (Prime focus)
- Previsualization artist
- Jacob Patrick (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Stephen Martin Paull
- Designer/animator
- Andrew Paulus (PerceptionNYC)
- Designer/animator
- Andrea Pellegrini
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brian Peluso
- Paint artist
- Sachin Pendalwar (Prime focus) (Sachin Shivajirao Pendalwar)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Miriam Pepper (Prime focus)
- Stereo artist
- Varion Pereira
- Senior production services technician
- Marshall Petersen
- Senior stereoscopic supervisor
- John Pierce (Prime focus)
- Compositor
- Kevin Pierce (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- David Piombino (Method Studios)
- Production supervisor
- Jason Pomerantz (IMAX version)
- Paint supervisor
- Pavan Kumar Potluri
- Compositor
- Laurie Powers (Laurie Powers)
- Roto and paint
- Kumar Praveen
- Stereoscopic conversion producer
- Michael S. Pryor (Prime focus)
- Visual effects artist
- Thomas Pushpathadam
- Previsualization supervisor
- Shannon Pytlak (The Third Floor)
- Texture painter
- The-Hung Quach
- Stereo paint lead
- Cesar Quijada
- Character rigger
- Garrett Raine
- Visual effects
- Garrett Raine
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ken Ralston
- Digital compositor
- Sandesh Ramdev
- Previsualization artist
- Gerardo Ramirez (The Third Floor)
- Technical director
- Matthew Rampias (Lighting & compositing)
- Visual effects artist
- Dan Rankin
- Lead compositor
- Donny Rausch
- Software engineer
- J. Robert Ray
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jay Redd
- Producer
- Laurenn Reed
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- James Rees
- Previsualization artist
- Ti Ren (The Third Floor)
- Senior production services technician
- John Rhoads
- Stereo compositor
- Dominic Ricci
- Visual effects artist
- Alessandro Righi
- Digital production manager
- Rebecca Rinn (SPI)
- Prep artist
- Rjmaharana
- Lead stereoscopic editor
- Latham Robertson
- Digital compositor
- Stephen Robertson
- Senior lighting technical director
- Dylan Robinson
- Cloth and hair technical director
- Michela Rose (SPI) (Michela Rose)
- Effects animation technical director
- Toby Rosen
- Lead compositor
- Thomas Rosseter (SPI)
- Recruiter
- Lorraine Rozon (Prime Focus VFX)
- Head technical director
- Chris Ryan
- Production assistant
- Kailin Ryan (Sony Imageworks)
- Matchmove artist
- Sajeev Sadanandan
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Russell Sadeghpour
- Prep artist
- Jasdip Sagar
- Motion capture specialist
- Percy Sagun
- Paint lead
- Amey Sakpal
- Visual effects coordinator
- Matt Salkin
- Stereoscopic technical lead
- Sable Sanjiv
- Previsualization Producer
- Nathan Santell (The Third Floor)
- Roto artist
- Raphael Santos (Prime Focus London)
- Modeler
- Barbaros Sarisozen (SPI)
- Additional data wrangler
- Joey Scarillo
- Lead production services technician
- Zach Schipono
- Visual effects producer
- Eric Scott
- Computer graphics supervisor
- David Seager (SPI)
- Stereo production manager
- Bryan Searing
- Visual effects coordinator
- Bryan Searing
- Digital compositor
- Wendy Seddon
- Senior compositor
- Ziad Seirafi (SPI)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Debapriya Senanayak
- Previsualization artist
- Maria Serrano (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Nidhi Seth
- Roto support
- Jimit Shah
- Visual effects accountant
- Jeff Shapiro
- Stereo compositor
- Prateek Sharma
- Lead stereo compositor
- Sushant Sharma
- Visual effects artist
- Yogesh Sharma
- Technical animation supervisor
- Dan Sheerin
- Digital compositor
- Rick Shick
- Team lead Nuke artist
- Rick Shick
- Visual effects
- Jay Shindell
- Paint artist
- Praylin P. Shinijah
- Paint artist
- Praylin Paulraj Shinijah (Imageworks india)
- Matchmove artist
- Sachin Shivkar (Prime Focus India)
- Compositing supervisor
- Shervin Shoghian (Prime focus Vancouver)
- Paint supervisor
- Avdesh Shukla
- Visual effects artist
- Brian Silva
- Digital compositor
- Mrityunjay Singh (Prime focus)
- Stereoscopic coordinator
- Nitin Singh
- Senior digital character animator
- Keith Sintay (Sony Imageworks)
- Previsualization artist
- Eliot Sirota (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects
- Philip Sisk
- Color scientist
- Joseph Slomka
- Senior compositor
- Brian Smallwood (SPI)
- Digital producer
- Carey Smith
- Digital artist
- Douglas James Smith
- Post-visualization artist
- Patrick Smith (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic td
- Glenn Snyder (Prime focus)
- Senior modeler
- Nelson Sousa (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visual effects artist
- Doug Spilatro
- Visual effects coordinator
- Clint Spillers
- Visual effects coordinator
- Barry St. John
- Executive producer
- Nancy St. John (Prime Focus VFX)
- Lookdev and lighting artist
- Jeff Stern
- Digital compositor
- John Stewart (Clearcut FX)
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Ken Stranahan
- Visual effects compositor
- Trevor Strand
- 3D scanning
- Frederick George Stuhrberg
- Senior lighting and compositing technical director
- Russ Sueyoshi
- Visual effects artist
- Matt Sullivan (Lighting Intern)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Claire Sun
- Compositor
- Sutrayepavankumar (Prime focus)
- Roto/paint supervisor
- Stephanie Ide (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Makana Sylva (Pixel Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Takashi Takeoka
- Color scientist
- Kaz Tanaka
- Development specialist
- Kaz Tanaka
- Roto artist
- Shashank Tandle
- Senior effects technical director
- Manuel Tausch
- Vfx creative director
- Merzin Tavaria (India)
- Senior compositor
- Bridget M. Taylor (SPI)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Svetlana Tesnes
- Stereo compositor
- Harihar Thaker
- Post-visualization artist
- Jason Thielen (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects editor
- Joel Thompson
- View-d production coordinator
- Jithendran Thottupurath (Primefocus)
- Character technical director
- Peter Tieryas
- Senior production services technician
- Daniel Tiesling
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Rohan Tirkey
- Motion capture specialist
- Ricardo Tobon
- Roto artist
- Rahul Toraskar
- Animator
- Chris Tost (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Trahan
- Senior compositor
- Dan Trezise (Sony Imageworks)
- Compositor
- Donald Tse
- Lighting technical director
- Ryan Tulloch
- 3D visual effects supervisor
- Corey Turner
- Associate production manager
- Beth Tyszkiewicz
- Senior compositor
- Pieter Van Houte
- Fx supervisor
- Theo Vandernoot
- Prep compositor
- SabaNayagam Veerasekaran
- Digital compositor
- Karla Ventocilla
- Lighting senior technical director
- Carlos A. Vidal (SPI)
- Stereo compositor
- Mayank Kailash Vinay
- Lead matchmove artist
- Gopalarathinam Viswanathan (Prime focus) (Gopalarathinam Viswanathan)
- Cg cloth and hair artist
- Eric Voegels (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Jaikishan Vyas
- Stereo roto artist
- Vikas Wadekar
- Previsualization production assistant
- Erik Walker (The Third Floor)
- Lead texture painter
- John B. Wallace
- Previsualization artist
- Nye Warburton (The Third Floor)
- Lead data wrangler
- Joe Wehmeyer
- Previsualization artist
- David Weinstein (The Third Floor)
- Software engineer
- John Bradley Welborn (John Welborn)
- Software developer
- Brian Everett Wells
- Cg supervisor
- Craig Happy Wentworth (Craig Wentworth)
- Visual effects editor
- Guy Wiedmann
- Sequence lead
- Eric Wilson
- Visual effects artist
- J. Thomas Wilson
- Senior digital production manager
- Jeremie Winslow (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Digital artist
- Midori Witsken
- Roto lead
- Sunil Kumar Yadav
- Senior Nuke Compositor
- Casey Yahnke (Prime focus)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Yang Yi
- Visual effects artist
- Jen Hao Yeh
- Senior stereo lighting and compositing
- Radost Yonkova (SPI)
- Fx technical director
- Jaehyun Yoo
- Senior effects technical director
- Anthony Zalinka
- CG artist
- Tong Zhou (Prime focus Vancouver)
- Pipeline technical director
- Dan Ziegler
- Matchmove & rotomation
- Seshadri Anand (*)
- Post production coordinator
- William Beaton (*)
- Technical production coordinator
- Shane Birdsill (*) (SPI)
- Paint artist
- K. Ramya Devi (*)
- Matchmove artist
- B.R. Dinesh (*)
- Matchmover
- Bryan T. Evans (*)
- Stereoscopic camera layout artist
- Alyssa Brule Gorence (*)
- Rendering engineer
- Larry Gritz (*)
- Roto artist
- Dilipan Jeevanandham (*)
- Rotomation artist
- Chawalit Jirattikansakul (*)
- Visual effects line producer
- Asha Joseph (*)
- Technical documentation
- Lu Kondor (*)
- Lead stereoscopic artist
- Mauricio Monroy (*)
- Director of production services and resources
- Andrea Lackey Pace (*)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Saurabh Patel (*)
- Director of global development at prime focus
- Michael Pecchia (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Vinoth Ramalingam (*)
- Software developer
- Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel (*)
- Digital artist
- Hemanth Surana (*)
- Rotomation artist
- Tanawat Wattanachinda (*)
- Lidar/cyber/prop scanning
- Glenn Woodburn (*) (Direct Dimensions)
Stunts
- Stunts
- Chris Barnes
- Stunts
- Bobby Beckles
- Stunts
- Randy James Beckman (Randy Beckman)
- Stunts
- Jared Burke
- Stunts
- Chris Cenatiempo
- Stunt coordinator
- Doug Coleman
- Stunts
- Eliza Coleman
- Stunt coordinator
- Simon Crane
- Stunts
- J. Patrick Daily
- Stunts
- Steve DeCastro
- Stunts
- Rockey Lee Dickey Jr. (Rockey Dickey Jr.)
- Stunts
- Norman Douglass
- Stunts
- Shauna Duggins
- Stunt coordinator
- Wade Eastwood
- Stunts
- Kiante Elam
- Stunts
- Mark Fichera
- Stunt Motorcycle Rigger & GOCARTS RIGGER
- Bill Flaherty
- Stunts
- Christopher Gordon
- Stunts
- Riley Harper
- Stunts
- Terry Jackson
- Stunts
- Martimiano Nito Larioza (Nito Larioza)
- Stunts
- Drew Leary
- Stunts
- Michael Li
- Stunt driver dbl
- Jalil Jay Lynch (Will smith)
- Second unit stunt coordinator
- Brian Machleit
- Stunts
- Dawn Noel Pignuola (Dawn Noel)
- Stunts
- Mark Norby
- Stunts
- Chris Palermo
- Stunts
- Monte Rex Perlin
- Stunts
- Mike Pyle
- Stunts
- Kevin Randleman
- Stunts
- Marc Scizak
- Stunt performer
- Rocky Kellon Smith
- Stunts
- Daniel Stevens
- Stunts
- Jake Swallow
- Stunts
- Shawnna Thibodeau
- Stunt department coordinator
- Susana Torres
- Stunt performer
- Joe Urban
- Stunts
- David Van Zeyl (Dave Van Zeyl)
- Stunts
- Mark Wagner (Mark Aaron Wagner)
- Stunts
- Jim Wilkey
- Stunts
- Marcus Young
- Utility stunts
- Peter B. Simpson (*)
- Stunts
- Roy T. Anderson (*)
- Stunt driver
- Rick Avery (*)
- Stunts
- Dean Bailey (*)
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Randy Beckman (*)
- Stunts
- Tim Buchanan (*)
- Utility stunts
- Peter Bucossi (*)
- Stunts
- Mike Burke (*)
- Stunts
- Douglas Crosby (*)
- Utility stunts
- Steve DeCastro (*)
- Utility stunts
- Jacob Dewitt (*)
- Stunt rigger
- Rockey Dickey Jr. (*)
- Utility stunts
- Arturo Dickey (*)
- Utility stunts
- Shauna Duggins (*)
- Stunt double
- Kiante Elam (*)
- Stunt driver
- Richard Epper (*)
- Stunts
- Peter Epstein (*)
- Stunts
- Corey Michael Eubanks (*)
- Stunt driver
- Roy Farfel (*)
- Utility stunts
- Christopher Gordon (*)
- Utility stunts
- Greg Harvey (*)
- Utility stunts
- Steve Hassenpflug (*)
- Stunt driver
- Donald John Hewitt (*)
- Stunts
- Stephen Izzi (*)
- Stunts
- Natalie Jean (*)
- Precision driver
- David Dustin Kenyon (*)
- Stunt performer
- Pete Klein (*)
- Stunts
- Jennifer Lamb (*)
- Stunt performer
- Katie Letien (*)
- Precision driver
- Benjamin Lott (*)
- Precision driver
- Sabrina Lott (*)
- Stunt player
- Curtis Lyons (*)
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Brian Machleit (*)
- Stunts
- Samantha MacIvor (*)
- Stunts
- Bob Marrocco (*)
- Stunts
- Tom McComas (*)
- Precision driver
- Ed McDermott II (*)
- Stunts
- Ian Mclaughlin (*)
- Utility stunts
- John Patrick McLaughlin (*)
- Stunts
- Rick Miller (*)
- Utility stunts
- Luis Moco (*)
- Stunts
- Declan Mulvey (*)
- Stunts
- Kimberly Shannon Murphy (*)
- Stunt double
- Mark Norby (*) (Josh Brolin/Tommy Lee Jones)
- Stunt performer
- Mark Odgers (*)
- Stunts
- Victor Paguia (*)
- Stunt driver
- Chris Palermo (*)
- Stunts
- Naomi Peters (*)
- Stunt driver
- Mark Pettograsso (*)
- Stunts
- Thomas Place (*)
- Stunt driver
- John Ramaine (*)
- Stunts
- Kevin Rogers (*)
- Stunts
- David Shumbris (*)
- Stunts
- Craig Frosty Silva (*)
- Stunts
- Mam Smith (*)
- Stunts
- Matthew R. Staley (*)
- Stunt double
- Daniel Stevens (*) (Jemaine Clement)
- Stunts
- Kimmy Suzuki (*)
- Stunt double
- Jake Swallow (*) (Jemaine Clement)
- Stunts
- Aaron Vexler (*)
Camera
- Grip
- Tristan Allen
- Remote head technician
- Sebastián Almeida
- Digital imaging technician
- Tiffany Armour-Tejada (Reshoots)
- Camera operator
- Greg Baldi (Second unit)
- Edge arm operator
- Mike Barnett
- Second assistant camera
- Braden Belmonte (Second unit)
- Key first assistant camera
- Charlie Beyer (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Brian Bishop
- Gaffer
- Eric Boncher (New York)
- Key rigging grip
- James Boniece
- First assistant camera
- Ethan Borsuk (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Travis Cadalzo (Second unit)
- Louma crane operator
- Thomas Calandrillo
- First assistant camera
- Michael Cambria (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Paul Candrilli
- Film loader
- Elizabeth Jane Cavanagh (Main unit)
- Additional grip
- Kai Wai Cheng
- Grip
- Marcel Ciurea
- First assistant camera
- Paul Colangelo (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Alisa M. Colley ("b" camera)
- Assistant camera
- Kelly A. Cook (Studio segments)
- Best boy rigging electric
- John Coots (Second unit)
- Best boy electric
- Pat Crooks (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Ben Dailey (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Jack Donnelly (Scond unit)
- Key grip
- Peter Drinco (Additional photography)
- Electrician
- Jesse Dublanica
- Electrician
- Frank Duffy III
- Gaffer
- Ross Dunkerley (Additional photography)
- Grip
- Brian Edmiston (Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- Christopher M. Elassad
- First assistant camera
- Willie Estrada (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Gavin Fernandez ("a" camera, second unit)
- Grip
- Tim Ferraer (Construction)
- Chief lighting technician
- Bob Finley III
- Grip
- Glenn Fishel
- Second video assist operator
- Stephen Fitzgerald
- Video assist
- McCord Fitzsimmons
- Second assistant camera
- John Floresca (Day player)
- Gaffer
- Patrick Fontana (Second unit)
- Rigging gaffer
- Richie Ford
- HD video effects
- Max Frankston
- Light board operator
- Jim Galvin
- Shop electric
- Bob Gambardella
- Best boy grip
- Tommy Garcia (Additional photography)
- Grip
- John Gatland
- Contruction grip
- John Geisler
- Grip
- Keith Gordon
- Super technocrane operator
- Paul Goroff
- Rigging electrician
- Andrew Greve
- Electrician
- Derek Gross
- Grip
- Nick Haines-Stiles
- Electrician
- Craig Paul Harris
- Grip
- James Heerdegen
- Electrician
- Christopher Heikel
- Film loader
- Rebecca Heller (Second unit)
- Grip
- Chris Hensel (Second unit)
- Rigging key grip
- Chad Herr (Additional)
- Camera operator
- Jonathan Herron (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Travis Hottinger
- Grip
- Daniel Huebbe
- Digital imaging technician
- Bjorn G. Jackson (Second unit)
- Grip
- Aaron Jacobs
- Key digital video assist operator
- Nils Johnson
- Key second assistant camera
- Kevin Kasarda (Second unit)
- Film loader
- Jeremiah Kent (Additional photography)
- Lighting technician
- Jeremy Knaster
- First assistant camera
- Denny Kortze ("b" camera)
- Electrician
- Kurt Kroll
- Rigging electrician
- Jason Lanci
- Generator operator
- Michael A. Leo
- Key grip
- Mitchell Andrew Lillian
- Rigging electrician
- Chris Linares (Re-shoots)
- Second assistant camera
- Hamilton Longyear ("b" camera)
- B dolly grip
- Kevin Lowry (New York)
- Rigging grip
- Patrick Lowry
- Grip
- Shaun Lowry
- Additional 'a' camera operator
- Gregory Lundsgaard
- First assistant camera
- Greg Luntzel
- Dimmer operator
- Lorne MacDougall (Second unit)
- Electrician
- William MacGhee
- Director of photography
- Scott Maguire (Additional second unit)
- Electrician
- Michael C. Maronna (Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- Rick Marroquin (New York)
- Electrician
- Christian May
- Camera operator
- Jim McConkey ("a" camera)
- Steadicam operator
- Jim McConkey
- Electrician
- Peter McEntyre
- Best boy rigging grip
- Michael A. McFadden
- Second assistant camera
- John McIntyre (Second unit)
- Digital video assist operator
- Kevin McKenna (Additional)
- Technician
- Paul C. McKenna (Louma 2, second unit)
- Director of photography
- Igor Meglic (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Raphy Molinary ("a" camera, second unit)
- Electrician
- Jerad Molkenthin
- Electrician
- Kyle D. Moore
- Grip
- John Nasta
- Rig electrician
- Matt Naughton
- Grip
- John Nijhawan
- Gaffer
- Bill O'Leary (New York)
- Second assistant camera
- John Oliveri ("a" camera)
- Rigging grip
- Jesse Pelikan
- Dolly grip
- Daniel Pershing ("a" camera)
- Rigging gaffer
- Louis Petraglia
- Rigging electrician
- August Popkin
- Video assist
- David Presley (Re-shoots)
- Second unit
- Brendan Quinlan (Key grip)
- Edge head technician
- Patrick Redmond
- Video playback engineer
- Benjamin Relf
- Libra head operator
- Guillaume Renberg (Main unit)
- Electrician
- Rob Riccobono
- Scorpio head technician
- Lance Rieck
- Rigging grip
- Daniel Rieser
- Second assistant camera
- Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano (Additional photography)
- Electrician
- Michael Rudolph
- Rigging grip
- Randy M. Salo
- Camera operator
- Mark Schmidt (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Steven Search (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Patrick Shelby
- Libra head operator
- Pierson Silver (Main unit)
- MK-V AR
- Howard Smith
- Film loader
- Troy Sola (Second unit)
- Camera production assistant
- Adam Sonnenfeld
- Rigging electrician
- Yoshi Sonoda (Second unit)
- Camera pa
- Nathan Stern (Re-shoots)
- Key LED technician
- Allen Stillman
- Digital imaging technician
- Robert Strait
- Additional second assistant camera
- Eve Strickman
- Best boy electric
- Chad Strohmayer (2nd Unit)
- Rigging grip
- Craig Vaccaro
- Specialty LED technician
- Mike Visencio
- Lamp operator
- Robert Vuolo
- Still photographer
- Wilson Webb
- First assistant camera
- Aurelia Winborn
- Stage rigging best boy electric
- John Woods
- Edge system technician
- Lev Yevstratov
- Rf technician
- Santiago Yniguez
- Electrician
- Deborah Zometa
- Director of photography
- Kevin McKnight (*) (Second unit)
- Additional electrician
- Joshua Van Praag (*)
Wardrobe department
- Costumer
- Jason Adam V
- Additional costumer
- Ngina Bowen
- Costume production assistant
- Lucy Cobbs
- Key textile artist and milliner
- Scott T. Coppock
- Costume illustrator
- Christian Cordella
- Assistant textile artist
- Troy David
- Costume production assistant
- Megan Ehrling
- Costumer
- Sandi Figueroa (Mr. Brolin)
- Tailor
- Polly Fossey
- Assistant costume designer
- Laura Frecon
- Costume supervisor
- Nicole Greenbaum
- Costume coordinator
- Staci Greenbaum
- Set costumer
- Yolanda Rodney (Yolanda Holmes)
- Set costumer
- Katalina Iturralde (Second unit)
- Costumer
- Amber Jordyn
- Tailor
- Dain I. Kalas
- Assistant costume designer
- Valerie Laven-Cooper
- Set costumer
- Kortney Lawlor
- Costume supervisor
- Donna Maloney
- Set costumer
- Carmia Marshall
- Costumer
- Robert Mata (Mr. Smith)
- Additional seamstress
- Elizabeth Muxi
- Additional set costumer
- Katie Nolff
- Textile artist and milliner
- Stephen Pardee
- Costumer
- Kelly Porter (Reshoots)
- Costumer
- Yaneya Rovira
- Costumer
- Monica Russell
- Seamstress
- Sarah Schaub
- Additional costumer
- Lucia Shapiro (Second unit)
- Textile artist and milliner
- Ashley E. Singer
- Costume production assistant
- Catharine Stuart
- Costume production assistant
- Wade Sullivan
- Costumer
- Crystal Thompson
- Textile artist
- Meg Thornton
- Additional costumer
- Tina Ulee
- Assistant costume designer
- Patrick Wiley
Editorial department
- Assistant editor
- Kent Blocher
- Apprentice editor
- Zuzana Bochar
- First assistant editor
- Randy Bricker
- Stereoscopic editor
- Dhirendra Chhatpar
- Post production
- Pete Conlin
- Stereoscopic editor
- Harikrishna Dubey
- Assistant editor
- Tony Ferdinand
- Post-production coordinator
- Ann Gray
- Post production
- Jonathan Hoffman
- Post-production assistant
- Alexis Lancer
- Stereoscopic conform editor
- Priyal Mahadik
- On-line stereoscopic editor
- Neelkanth Mapara
- Dailies operator
- Christopher McDonald
- On-line stereoscopic editor
- Sachin Patidar
- Digital colorist
- Mitch Paulson
- Supervising digital colorist
- Steven J. Scott
- First assistant editor
- Jason Solberg
- On-line editor
- Girish Takle
- Editorial production assistant
- Michael Tuths
- Assistant editor
- David Zimmerman
- Dailies editor
- Vikram Dharankar (*)
- Avid assistant coordinator
- Farnaz (*)
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Andrew Francis (*)
- Dailies producer
- Shaina Holmes (*)
- Dailies operator
- Anthony Motta (*)
- Color timer
- Jim Passon (*)
Music department
- Music editor
- Bill Abbott
- Conductor
- Pete Anthony
- Supervising orchestrator
- Steve Bartek
- Midi & score preparation
- Steve Bauman
- Score technical assistant
- Miles Bergsma
- Chorus
- Elin Carlson
- Musician
- George Doering
- Musician
- Neel Hammond (Violin)
- Soloist
- Karen Han (Erhu)
- Composer
- Karen Han (Additional music)
- Off camera singer
- Karen Harper
- Score recordist
- Greg Hayes
- Additional arrangements
- T.J. Lindgren
- Music technical engineer
- Greg Maloney
- Choral conductor
- Marc Mann
- Midi orchestration
- Marc Mann
- Choir singer
- Baraka May
- Music assistant to composer
- Melisa McGregor
- Score vocalist
- Julie Minasian
- Additional scoring mixer
- Shawn Murphy
- Composer
- Nick Murray (Trailer Music)
- Assistant music editor
- Denise Okimoto
- Choir contractor
- Bobbi Page
- Guitarist
- Michael Ripoll
- Music preparation
- Tim Rodier
- Music scoring mixer
- Dennis S. Sands
- Orchestrator
- Edgardo Simone
- Orchestrator
- David Slonaker
- Additional recording
- Noah Scot Snyder
- Assistant score mixer
- Patrick Spain
- Musician
- Don Williams (Percussion)
- Music contractor
- Gina Zimmitti
- Trailer music
- Richard Pryn (*)
Other crew
- Mastering coordinator
- Raci Alexander (Deluxe Digital Cinema)
- Production assistant
- Jonathan Argudo
- Production exec
- Jana Babatunde-Bey (Mr. Smith)
- Script supervisor
- Mary Bailey
- Production controller
- Tamara Bally
- Additional production assistant
- Zackry Barclift (Additional photography)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Alexander Barrow
- Accounting clerk
- Ainsley Bartholomew (Construction)
- Production assistant
- Kareema Pickney (Mr. Smith) (Kareema Bee)
- Production assistant
- Christopher Michael Beer (Stunt unit)
- Construction production assistant
- Clayton Beisner
- Stand-in
- Ross Beshear (Jemaine Clement)
- Set production assistant
- Dustin Bewley
- Key set production assistant
- Justin Bischoff
- Set production assistant
- Richard Bizenza
- Adr actor
- Will Blagrove (Will smith)
- Second unit production assistant
- Kate Bolger
- Payroll accountant
- Janice Brabaw (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Molly Brolin
- Production assistant
- David S. Bryant
- Production assistant
- Anthony Buck
- Production coordinator
- Jamie Buckner (Action unit)
- Second unit
- Renee Burke (Script supervisor)
- Production assistant
- Christina Chow
- Production secretary
- Tiffany Chung (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Claudia Cifuentes (Mr. Brown)
- Second assistant accountant
- Santena Jenaris King (Santena Jenaris King)
- Set production assistant
- Nate Cohen
- Additional production assistant
- Janelle Coleman (Action unit)
- Set production assistant
- Kelly A. Cook
- Production assistant
- Alex Craig
- Production assistant
- Margaret Dadourian (Mr. Smith) (Margaret Dadourian)
- Production assistant
- George Daratany
- Assistant
- Danielle Demmerella (Mr. Smith)
- On-set security
- Dan Diaz
- Set production assistant
- Bryant Donohue (2nd Unit)
- Studio owner
- Lucy Doty
- Production assistant
- Ethan Duffy (Producers)
- Set production assistant
- Logan Wolfe Edler (Second unit)
- Production secretary
- John Edmundson (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Katie Ennis
- Accounting clerk
- Evelyn E. Espinosa
- Key medic
- Rich Fellegara
- Main title digital artist
- Allen Ferro
- Title designer
- Pablo Ferro
- Unit publicist
- Frances Fiore
- Production assistant
- Marissa Fiore
- Production assistant
- Daniel Florio
- Production assistant
- Chapel Folger
- E2 coordinator for Mr. Smith
- Darrell Foster
- Production assistant
- Karl Frankenfield
- Adr actor
- Suzanne Friedline (Emma Thompson)
- Adr voice match
- Suzanne Friedline
- Set medic
- Danny Frommer
- Travel coordinator
- Anouk Frösch
- Set production assistant
- Kantarama Gahigiri (Second unit)
- Production coordinator
- Rachael Lin Gallaghan (Additional photography)
- Production assistant
- Derek Garcia (Derek Shane Garcia)
- Additional production assistant
- Ed Gately (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Teddy Gibbons
- Additional production assistant
- Carolina Gimenez (Second unit)
- Set production assistant
- Matt Goldstein
- Production assistant
- Kyle Gorjanc (Stunt unit)
- Set production assistant
- Marc Graiser (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Tiffani Gray
- Production coordinator
- Mark Hagerman
- Photo double/stand-in for Mr. Smith
- David Haines
- Production assistant
- Clarence Hammond (Mr. Smith)
- Production assistant
- Derrick Hammond (Mr. Smith)
- Production assistant
- Cyrano Hardy
- Accountant
- Connie Hendrix (Visual effects, Prime Focus)
- First assistant accountant
- Lucy Herrera (Re-shoot)
- Payroll accountant
- Greg Highsmith
- Set production assistant
- Jonathan Hoeg
- Consultant
- Angie Howard (Production finance)
- Staff set production assistant
- David Hsu (Second unit)
- Researcher
- Samantha Humphreys
- Production assistant
- Chad Matthew Hursa
- Production assistant
- Cory Kadamani
- Set production assistant
- Paul Kahil (First team)
- Additional production assistant
- Ben Katz
- Production assistant
- Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
- Production assistant
- Zanetta King
- Additional set production assistant
- Beau Kline
- Set production assistant
- Mary Knauf
- Set production assistant
- Scott Koche
- Software developer
- Dave Krieger
- Adr voice group
- Paul Kwo
- Production assistant
- Harry Lapham
- Movement choreographer
- Nito Larioza
- Production assistant
- Kyle Lavore
- Second assistant accountant
- Ivette Ledon (Reshoots)
- Production assistant
- Brian K. Lee
- Set production assistant
- David Tierney Lerner (Second unit)
- On-set medic
- Adam Levy (Stunts)
- Production assistant
- Feifei Ling
- Studio operations manager
- Marguerite Lliteras
- Site rep
- Ralph Lliteras
- Office production assistant
- Tom Lombardi (Tom Lombardi)
- Production assistant
- Anthony Lote
- Production assistant
- Saul Luzeus
- Second assistant accountant
- Lisa Madden
- Production staff
- Faya Madrid
- Stand-in
- Ron Maestri
- Production assistant
- Chancelle Mafoua (Second unit)
- Director assistant
- Melissa Marlette
- Assistant production coordinator
- Gary Martyn (Action unit)
- Producer
- Dan Masciarelli (Main titles, Method Design)
- Production assistant
- Cathleen McFadyen
- Additional production assistant
- Kenton McKinley (Second unit)
- Set production assistant
- Lisa McPherson
- Production assistant
- Cris Mertens
- Production assistant
- Christopher Meyers (Christopher James Meyers)
- Set medic
- Devin Mone
- Second unit production assistant
- Rich Moody
- Production assistant
- Crystal Munson (Reshoots)
- Production assistant
- Mike Mushkin
- Production assistant
- Stephanie Muyco
- Set production assistant
- Traci D. Nickerson (Additional photography)
- Production assistant
- Andrew Nordstrum
- Additional production assistant
- Tim O'Connor
- Second assistant accountant
- Will O'Dwyer
- Production assistant
- Zachary Parris
- Production assistant
- James Parsons (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Corey Patrick
- Assistant
- Joi Perle (Mr. Sonnenfeld)
- Production assistant
- Terry Perry
- Production assistant
- Mike Peterson
- Production assistant
- Bryce Phillips
- Production assistant
- Streeter Phillips
- Creative exec
- Caleeb Pinkett (Mr. Smith)
- Production assistant
- Kenneth Pratt
- Production assistant
- Nicholas Ramirez
- Accounting clerk
- Matthew Rignanese
- First assistant accountant
- Olimpia T. Rinaldi (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Brandon Ripley
- Craft service
- Wilson Rivas
- Production assistant
- Natasha Rivera
- Production assistant
- Noah Rogers
- Production assistant
- Noah W. Rogers
- Set medic
- Matthew Roper
- Production assistant
- Jason Rueda
- Production secretary
- David C. Sales
- Production assistant
- Jeremy Sam
- Stereo compositor
- Biswajit Sarangi (Elements)
- Associate creative director
- Michael Sausa (Titles, Method Design)
- Construction production assistant
- Karel Schurman
- Production assistant
- Jeff Sedwick
- Production assistant
- Shawn Sendio
- Senior recruiter
- Rosanna Server (Rosanna Server)
- Puppeteer
- Mark Setrakian
- Production coordinator
- Rohit Sharma
- Production coordinator
- Keleigh Slaight (Studio)
- Production assistant
- Marlon Small
- Staff production assistant
- Lora Sorrentino (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Jon Sosis
- Acting coach
- Aaron Speiser (Will smith)
- Assistant
- Mary B.R. Couch (Mr. Sonnenfeld) (Mary B.R. Squillante)
- Production assistant
- Nick Stergiou
- Techno crane
- Craig Striano
- Stand-in for Emma Thompson
- Caroline Jaden Stussi
- Production coordinator
- Leanne K. Tanizawa
- Set production assistant
- Robert Teten
- Production assistant
- Fred Thomas (Mr. Smith)
- Photo double
- Rob Tode (Michael Stuhlbarg)
- Stand-in
- Rob Tode (Michael Stuhlbarg)
- Production assistant
- Kirollos Toma
- Assistant
- Susana Torres (Mr. Crane)
- Staff production assistant
- Samantha Treiber (2nd Unit)
- Production assistant
- Michael Tuths (Director)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Elizabeth Tyson (Reshoots)
- Second unit
- Liz Vaida (Set production assistant)
- Creative director
- Steve Viola (Titles: method design)
- Production assistant
- Christian Vogeler
- Production assistant
- Chris von Hoffmann (Second unit)
- Production financing
- Caspar von Winterfeldt (Hemisphere Capital)
- Photo double
- Philippe Vonlanthen (Boris)
- Stand-in
- Bryan Webster (Second unit)
- Script supervisor
- Diane Weiss (Additional photography)
- Production assistant
- Kit Wiitanen
- Script consultant
- Stanley D. Williams
- Assistant
- Jac Woods (Mr. Brolin)
- Data archivist
- Leah Wouters
- Post facilities manager
- Benjamin Benedetti (*)
- Production assistant
- Vinnet Bradshaw (*)
- Production assistant
- Ryan Hamelin (*)
- Script doctor
- Jeff Nathanson (*)
- Accounting payroll clerk
- Joanna Ogando (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Benjamin J. Stern (*) (New York)
- Computer voice
- Lynnanne Zager (*)
(*) uncredited