Mega Snake
(Mega Snake)
Credits
Cast
- Les Daniels
- Michael Shanks
- Erin
- Siri Baruc
- Fay
- Michal Yanai (Michal Yannai)
- Screaming Hawk
- Ben Cardinal
- Duff Daniels
- John T. Woods
- Big Bo
- Todd Jensen
- Cooley
- Nick Harvey
- Patterson
- Harry Anichkin
- Dixie
- Laura Giosh Markov (Laura Giosh)
- Hewlett Daniels
- Mark Johnson
- Young Les
- Itai Diakov
- Young Duff
- Ioan Karamfilov (Yoan Karamfilov)
- Artimus
- Michael McCoy
- Feedback
- Matthew Atherton
- Cop #1
- Stanimir Stamatov
- Cop #2
- Georgi Karlukovski (George Karlukovski)
- Mr. Jensen
- Terry Winkless (Terence H. Winkless)
- Mrs. Jensen
- Andrea Enright
- James Jensen
- Asen Mutafchiev
- Derek Jensen
- Naum Shopov
- Geddy
- Dan Davis
- Cynda
- Didie Zhivkova (Dimitrina Zhivkova)
- Marc
- Antonii Argireov (Antony Argirov)
- Dad
- James Graves
- Mom
- Lucy Cooper
- Kid #1
- Sofia Leticia Morales
- Kid #2
- Emmy Van Enk
- Priest
- Charles 'Chuck' Campbell
- Speaking in Tongue
- Zhivka Gancheva
- Bartender
- Ryan 'Spike' Dauner (Ryan Spike Dauner)
- Brick
- Douglas A. Reno
- Little Boy
- Karel Van Enk
- Ride Operator
- Vesco Razpopov
- Mom #2
- Brett Van Enk
- Kid #3
- Olivia Van Enk
- Kid #4
- Margo Van Enk
- Drug Guy #1
- Deyan Angelov (Dejan Angelov)
- Drug Guy #2
- Darin Angelov
Director
- Director
- Tibor Takács
Writing credits
- Written by
- Robby Robinson
- Written by
- Alexander Volz
- Story
- Boaz Davidson
Producer
- Producer
- Boaz Davidson
- Executive producer
- Danny Dimbort
- Executive producer
- Ewerhard Engels
- Executive producer
- Avi Lerner
- Line producer
- Israel Ringel
- Producer
- Bernd Ringsgwandl
- Co-producer
- Oren Senderman
- Executive producer
- Trevor Short
- Producer
- David Varod
Music
- Music
- Dave Klotz
- Music
- Guy Zerafa
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Emil Topuzov
Editor
- Editor
- Ellen Fine
Casting
- Casting director
- Jeremy Zimmerman
Production design
- Production designer
- Carlos Silva Da Silva
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Rosen Stefanov
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Sonia Despotova
Makeup department
- Key makeup artist
- Anna Andreeva
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Alexander Peytchev
Assistant director
- Second unit director
- Vessela Bannzurkova
- Second second assistant director
- Denitza Daverova
- Third assistant director
- Ivan Kotsev
- Second assistant director
- Nanyo Minchev
- First assistant director
- Ronaldo Nacionales
Art department
- Assistant property master
- Mosko Masev
- Property master
- Peter Rakovski
Sound department
- Supervising adr editor
- Willy Allen
- Foley editor
- Bastien Benkhelil
- Foley mixer
- Bastien Benkhelil
- Adr recordist
- Hennie Britton
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Patrick Giraudi
- Supervising sound editor
- Patrick Giraudi
- Sound effects editor
- Lisa Hannan
- Sound effects editor
- Xavier Sol
- Adr mixer
- Aran Tanchum
- Adr mixer
- Ben Whitver
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Orlin Budinov
- Special effects supervisor
- Ivo Jivkov
- Special effects crew
- Marten Ruskov
Visual effects
- 3D animator
- Nikolay Agopyan
- Visual effect assistant editor
- Angelina Borisowa
- Digital artist
- Nina Dimitrova
- Matchmove artist
- Nina Dimitrova
- Digital artist
- Paounka Dimitrova
- Digital compositor
- Ivelina Dobreva
- Digital compositor
- Anton Donchev
- Visual effects supervisor
- Stanislav Dragiev
- Digital compositor
- Kremena Ganeva
- Digital compositor
- Iva Gorcheva
- Digital lead artist
- Dobromir Hristov
- Lighting technical director
- Angel Ivanov
- 3D animator
- Ivailo Ivanov
- Visual effects
- Velichko Ivanov
- Digital compositor
- Albena Ivanova
- Digital compositor
- Milen Jiliazkov
- Digital compositor
- Peter Keranov
- Digital artist
- Nikolay Kolev
- 3D animator/rigger
- Martin Marchev
- Visual effects
- Venelin Marinov
- Digital compositor
- Nikolay Mihailov
- Visual effects coordinator
- Svetoslav Mitev
- Digital artist
- Ekaterina Pushkarova
- Conceptual designer
- Krasimir Rizov
- Match move artist
- Diana Simeonova
- Animator
- Georgi Staikov
- Animator
- Boyan Stoyanov
- Digital compositor
- Milan Stoyanov
- Digital compositor
- Desislava Valcheva
- Digital compositor
- Alexander Valev
- Matchmove artist
- Slavov Yanko
- Visual effects coordinator
- Zhivko Zhivkov
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Asen Asenov
- Stunts
- Ivailo Dimitrov
- Stunt double
- Dian Hristov
- Stunt rigger
- Radoslav Ignatov
- Stunts
- Danko Jordanov
- Stunts
- Georgi Manchev
- Stunt actor
- Stanimir Stamatov
- Stunts
- Georgi Stanislavov
- Stunts
- Teodor Tsolov
- Stunts
- Kaloian Vodenicharov
- Stunt coordinator
- Yordan Zahariev
Camera
- First assistant camera
- Mitko Bonev
- Video assistant
- Pepi Bonev
- Video assistant: second unit
- Pepi Bonev
- Steadicam operator
- Nikolai Kerezov
- Camera operator: "a" camera
- Nikolai Kerezov
- Best boy grip
- Nikolai Kostov
- Director of photography: second unit
- Alexander Krumov
- Second assistant camera
- Mihail Yanakiev
Wardrobe department
- Costume supervisor
- Elitsa Taseva
Editorial department
- Assistant editor
- Candice Levy
- Post-production coordinator
- Candice Levy
- Digital film colorist
- Rod Zalmanowitz (Nimrod Zalmanowitz)
Music department
- Music coordinator
- Selena Arizanovic
- Music supervisor
- Ashley Miller
Other crew
- Location manager
- Georgi Gatzov
- Production controller
- Alan J. Lam
- Script supervisor
- Shelly Stoyanova
(*) uncredited