You have not yet access to any sci-file…

My Super Ex-Girlfriend

(My Super Ex-Girlfriend)

 Credits

Cast

Jenny Johnson / G-Girl
Uma Thurman
Matt Saunders
Luke Wilson
Hannah Lewis
Anna Faris
Vaughn Haige
Rainn Wilson
Professor Bedlam / Barry
Eddie Izzard
Leo
Stelio Savante
Lenny
Mike Iorio
Steve Velard
Mark Consuelos
Carla Dunkirk
Wanda Sykes
Shapely Bartender
Margaret Anne Florence
TV News Reporter
Catherine Reitman
Young Jenny
Tara L. Thompson (Tara Thompson)
Young Barry
Kevin Townley
Elderly Lady
Eva Veronika
Scary Dude
Lawrence Feeney
Parking Lot Manager
Lou Bonacki
NYPD Officer at Garage
Jeff Norris
NYPD Officer at Station
Greg Northrop
Young Girl
Fallon Brooking
Thief
Richard Kenneth Brevard Jr. (Richard Brevard)
Thief
Ron Moreno
Thief
Peter Patrikios
Thief
Santos
Pedestrian at Robbery
Lillian Lynn
Himself
Traver Rains
Himself
Richie Rich
Bride
Emily Girvin
Businessman
Abraham Sparrow
Asian Businessman
Clem Cheung
Asian Businessman
Clint Chin
Asian Businessman
Angel Sing
Asian Businessman
Ben Wang
Cheerleader
Tara DiGiore
Cheerleader
Tiffany Haupt
Bar Patron
Brandon Young (Adam Bedri)
Aerobics Girl
Ilona Alexandra (*)
Madison Ave. Shopper
Amanda Saphire Billingham (*)
Cheerleader
Erin Boyes (*)
Guy in Restaurant
Edixon Caridad (*)
New York Guy
Christopher DeBlasio (*)
Heatherette Model
Desiree Dymond (*)
Street Vendor
Ray Fonseca (*)
NY Commuter
Kate Forsatz (*)
NYPD Officer at Station
Edwin Freeman (*)
Neighbor at End
Andrew Friedman (*)
Passerby
Juliana Harkavy (*)
Businesswoman
Katherine Hoskins Mackey (*)
Excited Girl in the Restaurant
Olja Hrustic (*)
Female New Yorker
Julie Jei (*)
Taxi Driver
Edward M. Kelahan (*)
Woman Driver
Kubbi (*)
Young boy
Joseph Luckay (*)
Man on Street
Ryan Maloney (*)
Art Gallery Assistant
Jennifer Merrill (*)
Fashion Show Patron
Isaac Betancourt-Sabillon (*)
G-Girl Chanter
Loukas Papas (*)
Guy in Restaurant
Rik Parker (*)
Tall Office Guy
Brian Robinson (*)
Prison Guard
Kenneth Simmons (*)
NY Shopper
Stream (*)
Witness to SUV Accident
Kat Stroot (*)
Man on Street
Steven Weisz (*)
Hell's Angel
Marc Yarrish (*)

Director

Director
Ivan Reitman

Writing credits

Written by
Don Payne

Producer

Executive producer
Bill Carraro
Producer
Arnon Milchan
Producer
Gavin Polone

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Don Burgess

Casting

Casting director
John Papsidera

Production design

Production designer
Jane Musky

Art direction

Art director
Patricia Woodbridge

Set decoration

Set decorator
Debra Schutt

Costume design

Costume designer
Laura Jean Shannon

Makeup department

Makeup department head
John Caglione Jr.
Hair stylist
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Wig maker
Martial Corneville
Makeup artist
Richard Dean (Ms. Thurman)
Key hair stylist
Robert Fama
Makeup artist
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
Key makeup artist
Paula Kelly
Key hair stylist
Gail McGuire
Makeup artist
Kyra Panchenko (Ms. Thurman)
Hair department head
Francesca Paris
Hair stylist
AnneMichelle Radcliffe
Hair stylist
Ryan Trygstad (Ms. Thurman)
Wig maker
Victoria Wood
Hair stylist
Jovan Vitagliano (*)

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Steve Barnett
Production assistant
Myriam Roche (Myriam de La Rochefoucauld) (Myriam de La Rochefoucauld)
Production supervisor
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Production supervisor
Nadia Paine (Additional photography)
Unit production manager
Dana Robin

Assistant director

Second unit director
G.A. Aguilar
Second assistant director
Sonia Bhalla (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Jason Blumenfeld (Additional photography)
Additional second second assistant director
David Catalano
Second second assistant director
Betsy Friedman-Palmieri (Betsy Friedman)
First assistant director
Carl Goldstein (Reshoots)
Additional second assistant director
Leslie McDonough (Les McDonough)
First assistant director
Michael Neumann
Second assistant director
Peter Soldo
Dga trainee
Richard White (Richard E. White)

Art department

Set dresser
Dan Aronson
Scenic artist
Patricia Bases
Construction grip
Peter Bulavinetz
Assistant set decorator
Paul Cheponis
Art department coordinator
Amiee Clark
Storyboard artist
David Cooney
Construction grip
Justin Corbett
On-set dresser
Catriona Crosby
Scenic foreperson
Ellen Doak
Art department assistant
Geoffrey A. Ehrlich
Assistant art director
Mark Fitzgibbons
Construction grip
Ralph Fratianni
Property master
Peter Gelfman
Carpenter
Scott Gertsen
Scenic artist
James Geyer
Art production assistant
Dena Ghieth
Art consultant
Marc Glimcher (Mr. Reitman)
Scenic artist
Elizabeth Goodall
Props
Tim Grimes
Assistant art director
Larry M. Gruber
Carpenter
Michael Kall
Graphic designer
Derrick Kardos
Camera scenic
Philip Kennedy
Graphic designer
Laurel Kolsby
Assistant art director
Marion Kolsby
Scenic artist
George Kousoulides
Set dresser
Steve Krieger
Scenic artist
Joyce Leipertz
Set dresser
Victor Littlejohn
Scenic artist
Lynn Maffessoli
Assistant property master
Robin McAllister
Scenic artist
Darius Menard
Lead person
Christopher Nelson
Construction grip
Arne Olsen Jr.
Construction grip
Arne Olsen
Storyboard artist
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Storyboard artist
Charles Ratteray
Set dresser
Peter Regnier
Lead painter
Eric Reichardt (Los angeles)
Scenic artist
Paul Robotti
Key construction grip
Michael Scarola
Scenic artist
Jake Scharbach
Props
Theo Sena
Storyboard artist
Karl Shefelman
Assistant art director
Terrent Smith
Construction assistant
Robert Spence
Key shop electric
Paul Steinberg
Construction grip
Irapaul Turner
Graphic artist
Greg Voth (Props)
Construction grip
Paul Wardwell
Assistant art director
Loren Weeks
Shop industrial
Peter Whitney
Scenic artist
Ian Zdatny
Shop craftsman
Joseph Ziegler
Set designer
Paul Camarro (*)
Additional graphic artist
Amy Dholakia-Jorand (*)
Carpenter
Daniel Geary (*)
Scenic shop person
Theresa Gonzalez (*)

Sound department

Supervising adr editor
G.W. Brown
Sound mix technician
Eddie Bydalek
Adr engineer
Derek Casari
Sound
Smokey Cloud
Sound editor
Simon Coke
Sound effects editor
Yann Delpuech
Foley artist
Dawn Fintor
First assistant sound editor
Steven Gerrior
Dialogue editor
Mark Gordon
Sound effects editor
Dave Kulczycki
Re-recording mixer
Tony Lamberti
Adr recordist
David Lucarelli
Sound mixer
Danny Michael
Re-recording mixer
Michael Minkler
Supervising sound editor
John Morris
Sound mixer
Steven Morrow (Re-shoots)
Foley supervisor
John Murray
Foley editor
Willard J. Overstreet (Willard Overstreet)
Sound engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
Adr mixer
Charleen Richards-Steeves (Charleen Richards)
Boom operator
Andrew Schmetterling
Foley artist
Alicia Stevenson
Adr recordist
Tami Treadwell
Sound effects editor
Gary Wright
Cableman
Jerry Yuen
Sound effects editor
Chuck Michael (*)
Sound transfer
John Soukup (*)

Special effects

Special effects technician
Philip Beck Jr.
Special effects foreman
Carmen M. Campolo Jr.
Special effects technician
Anthony Centonze (Tony Centonze)
Special effects set technician
Richard Bryan Douglas
Special effects assistant
Jason Hanrahan
Special effects coordinator
Steve Kirshoff (Steven Kirshoff)
Special effects foreman
Hans Metz
Special effects supervisor
Clay Pinney
Special effects set technician
Joshua R. Pinney (Joshua Pinney)
Special effects technician
Bob Riggs

Visual effects

Digital compositor
Michael Adkisson (Digital Domain)
Digital effects artist
Casey Allen
Character animator
Carlos Arancibia (Digital Domain)
Render coordinator
Austen Armus
Visual effects
Jamie Baxter
Digital I/O
Ryan Beadle
Digital compositor
Eric M. Beaver (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Judith Bell (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Krista Benson (Digital Domain)
Associate digital producer
John Bozzalla (Digital Domain)
Visual effects production manager
John Bozzalla (Digital Domain)
Digital lighting artist
Andrew Bradbury (Digital Domain)
Compositing supervisor
Sonja Burchard (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Ozzie Carmona
Previsualization artist
Damon Ciarelli
Lead compositor
Dan Cobbett (Digital Domain)
Scanning and recording operator
Chad E. Collier (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Rafael Colon (Digital Domain)
Roto/paint artist
Sean Coonce (Digital Domain)
Character lead
Francisco A. Cortina (Digital Domain) (Francisco Cortina)
Lead 3D integration artist
Shelley Larocca Courte (Digital Domain)
Visual effects assistant
Sam Dabbs
Character animator
Chris De St Jeor (Digital Domain)
Character setup artist
Domenic DiGiorgio (Digital Domain)
Digital imaging supervisor
Victor DiMichina
Software engineer
Nathaniel Dirksen
Visual effects supervisor
Mark Dornfeld
Data integration artist
Joshua Doud
Digital compositor
Christina Drahos (Digital Domain)
Visual effects editor
Linda Drake
Features department coordinator
Tim Enstice (Digital Domain)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Saeed Faridzadeh (Digital Domain)
Animation coordinator
Brenda Finster (Digital Domain)
Visual effects producer
Thomas F. Ford IV (New Regency/Twentieth Century Fox)
Pre-visualization artist
Joshua Frankel
Visual effects supervisor
Mark Freund (Pacific Title)
Effects animator
Jim Gaczkowski (Digital Domain) (James Gaczkowski)
Technical director
James Gaczkowski
3D integration artist
Frank Gallego (Digital Domain)
Digital color timer
Scott Gregory
Digital compositor
Martin Hall (Digital Domain)
Digital effects compositor
Brian Hanable (Pacific Title)
Visual effects production assistant
Jason Hanrahan
Digital compositor
Michael Harbour (Digital Domain) (Michael S. Harbour)
Digital compositor
R.J. Harbour
Compositor
Bruce Harris (Digital Domain)
Technical developer
Christopher N. Harvey (Digital Domain)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Lyndal Heathwood (Digital Domain)
Computer graphics supervisor
Darren Hendler (Digital Domain)
Visual effects conceptual designer
Claas Henke (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Darin Hilton (Digital Domain)
Visual effects executive producer
Dennis Hoffman (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Shaina Holmes
Digital coordinator
Shaina Holmes
Scan/record supervisor
Christopher Holsey (Digital Domain)
Digital paint & rotoscope lead
Holly Gregory Horter (Digital Domain)
Flame artist
Chris Ingersoll
Computer graphics supervisor
Jason Iversen (Digital Domain)
Digital texture painter
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol (Digital Domain)
Visual effects executive producer
Bonnie Kanner (Pixel Magic)
Character animation supervisor
Piotr Karwas (Digital Domain)
Character animator
John Kasprzak (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Nicholas Kim
Digital compositor
Robyn Kralik (Digital Domain) (Robyn Marie Kralik)
Visual effects producer
Kelly L'Estrange Patterson (Digital Domain) (Kelly L'Estrange)
Digital effects coordinator
Kamy Leach (Digital Domain)
Effects animator
Raymond Liu (Digital Domain) (Raymond K.L. Liu)
Senior compositor
Steven Lloyd (Pixel Magic)
Scan/record technician
Jo Lockman (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Dave Lockwood (Digital Domain)
Visual effects coordinator
Viet Luu
Digital producer
Margaret B. Lynch (Digital Domain)
Technical developer
Daniel Maskit (Digital Domain)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Elizabeth Matthews (Digital Domain)
Visual effects technical assistant
Sean Afshar (Sean Afshar)
Digital modeler
Kirk Mawhinney (Digital Domain)
Visual effects producer
Darin Millett (Pacific Title & Art Studio) (Darin McCormick-Millett)
Digital compositor
Samantha McGee (Samantha McGovern)
Visual effects supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr. (Pixel Magic)
Lead technical developer
Michael Meckler (Digital Domain) (Mike Meckler)
Digital modeler
Michael Meyers (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Lori C. Miller
Visual effects editor
Steve Miller (Digital Domain)
Digital texture painter
Sid Moye (Digital Domain)
Digital effects coordinator
Colleen Murphy (Digital Domain)
Visual effects supervisor
Erik Nash
Digital compositor
Davy Nethercutt (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Bruce Nicholson (Digital Domain)
Visual effects producer
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Flame artist
Brian Nugent
Visual effects production assistant
Winfield O'Brien
Digital compositor
Jim O'Hagan (Pacific Title)
Digital compositor
Michael Ocoboc (Digital Domain) (Mike Ocoboc)
Digital compositor
Kym Olsen (Digital Domain)
Digital lighting artist
Lauralea Otis (Digital Domain)
Lead digital compositor
Marlo J. Pabon (Digital Domain) (Marlo Pabon)
Digital compositor
Christophe Pacaud (Digital Domain)
Lead lighting technical director
Paul George Palop (Digital Domain)
Digital texture painter
Sathyan Panneerselvam (Digital Domain)
Technical director
Sathyan Panneerselvam (Digital Domain)
Effects animator
Vishal Patel (Digital Domain)
Character animator
Dan Patterson (Digital Domain)
Digital character artist
Dan Patterson (Digital Domain)
Senior digital effects supervisor
Reid Paul
Visual effects producer
Reid Paul
Effects animator
Andrew Paules (Digital Domain) (Andrew A. Paules)
Character animator
Eric Petey (Digital Domain)
Digital department manager
Brian Peyatt
Effects animator
Joe Phoebus (Digital Domain)
Effects animation lead
Peter Plevritis (Digital Domain)
Digital art director
Laurie Powers (Laurie Powers)
Effects animator
Phillip Prahl (Digital Domain)
Technical director
Phillip Prahl
Digital compositor
Francis Puthanangadi (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Joe Reese (Digital Domain)
Character animator
Mark Reisch (Digital Domain)
Assistant visual effects editor
Steve Rhee (Digital Domain)
Production accountant
Chris Rockwell
Digital artist
Allen Rose
Color grader
Christopher Savides (Digital Domain)
Digital lighting artist
Erick Schiele (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Donovan Scott (Digital Domain)
Lead compositor
Jason Selfe (Digital Domain)
Texture artist
Anna Silvey (Digital Domain)
Character animator
Jesse Sugarman (Digital Domain)
Dustbusting lead
Kristen Swanson (Digital Domain)
Director of technology
Sebastian Sylwan (Digital Domain)
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
2D technical director
Remy Torre
Technical developer
Remy Torre (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Antonio Torres (Pacific Title)
Effects animator
Allen Tose (Digital Domain)
Character animator
Craig Van Dyke (Digital Domain)
Technical developer
Ryan Vance (Digital Domain)
Technical developer
Casey Vanover (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Scott Vosbury (Digital Domain)
Digital intermediate editor
Everette Webber
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Keith Weilmuenster (Digital Domain)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Cliff Welsh (Digital Domain)
Digital coordinator
Jessica Dara Westbrook
Digital compositor
Bob Wiatr (Pacific Title)
Digital compositor
Amani Williams
Visual effects supervisor
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Character animator
Roger Wong (Digital Domain)
Inferno artist
Loeng Wong-Savun
Effects animator
Erik Zimmermann (Digital Domain)
Visual effects coordinator
Ryan Zuttermeister (Lola visual effects)
Digital compositor
Jim Gorman (*)
Pipeline engineer
Amanda Hampton (*)
Visual effects executive
Todd Isroelit (*) (New Regency Films)
Head of information technology
Jeremy Lang (*) (Custom Film Effects)
Digital compositor
Brandon McNaughton (*)
Animator
James Parris (*)
General manager
Scott Ross (*) (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
David Sanchez (*)

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
G.A. Aguilar
Utility stunts
Bill Anagnos
Utility stunts
Chris Barnes
Utility stunts
Bobby Beckles
Utility stunts
Brandon Beckman
Stunt rigger
Randy Beckman
Utility stunts
Christiana Blain
Utility stunts
Jay Boryea
Utility stunts
Jill Brown
Stunts
Jared Burke
Utility stunts
Nicole Callender
Stunt driver
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunt driver
John Cenatiempo
Utility stunts
Victor Chan
Stunt rigger
Kevin Chase
Stunts
Bob Colletti
Utility stunts
George B. Colucci (George B. Colucci Jr.)
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Stunt double
William Cote
Stunt arranger
Douglas Crosby
Stunt double
Clay Cullen (Owen Wilson)
Stunts
Mario D'Leon
Utility stunts
Geoffrey Dowell
Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Stunt rigger
Andy Gill
Stunt rigger
Randy Haynie
Stunt driver
Cort Hessler
Utility stunts
Judy Hou
Utility stunts
Cal Johnson
Stunt driver
Edward M. Kelahan (Driving sequence)
Utility stunts
Jeffrey Knott
Stunts
Curtis Lyons
Stunts
Carmel Macklin
Stunt rigger
Stephen Mann
Stunt double
Dina L. Margolin
Stunt driver
Paul Marini
Utility stunts
Robert McDougall
Stunt rigger
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt double
Kimberly Shannon Murphy (Uma Thurman)
Stunts
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt rigger
Pat Romano
Stunts
Jeremy Sample
Stunts
Christie Sanders
Utility stunts
Terry Serpico
Utility stunts
Keith Siglinger
Stunt rigger
Brian Smyj
Stunt double
Shawnna Thibodeau (Uma Thurman)
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Stunt double
Caroline Leppanen (Anna Faris) (Caroline Leppanen)
Utility stunts
Caroline Leppanen
Stunts
Bob Weston
Stunts
Stephen N. Winter

Camera

Key grip
Robert M. Andres
Rigging electrician
Donald M. Angst
Still photographer
Myles Aronowitz
Film loader
James Barela (Pick-up shots)
Grip
Alison Barton
Best boy rigging electrician
John Billeci
Aerial director of photography
Hans Bjerno
Dolly grip
Arthur Blum
Rigging grip
Kenny Burke (Key stage)
Dolly grip
Ronald Burke
Grip
James Casey
Second assistant camera
Kathleen Corgan
Grip
Ben D'Andrea
Additional camera loader
Julian J. Delacruz
Camera operator
David M. Dunlap ("b" camera)
Director of photography
David M. Dunlap (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Jeffrey A. Eplett
Lamp operator
Andrew Falk
Video assist operator
David Fishel
Grip
Glenn Fishel
Gaffer
Morris Flam
Electrician
Samuel G. Friedman
Dimmer board operator
Jim Galvin
Rigging electric
John Geisler
Technocrane technician
John Geisler
Electrician
John Gilgar
Rigging electrician
Michael N. Green
Crane technician
J. Antonio Jimenez (Phoenix Crane)
Key video assist operator
Nils Johnson
Company grip
Ted LeHane
Stage rigging gaffer
Kurt Lennig
Rigging gaffer
Clay Liversidge
Electrician
William Louthe
Electrician
Scott Maher
Electrician
Sean McCardell
Steadicam operator
Jim McConkey
Camera operator
Jim McConkey ("a" camera)
Company grip
Jack McIntyre (John Paul McIntyre)
Crane technician
Paul C. McKenna (Technocrane)
Additional still photographer
Jessica Miglio
Best boy
Rocco Palmieri
Key rigging grip
John Panuccio
Grip
Justin Panzanaro
Aerial director of photography
Phil Pastuhov
Additional camera operator
Wayne Paull
Rigging electrician
Lance E. Phox
Generator operator
Tom Potoskie (Base camp)
Camera production assistant
Carissa Ridgeway Tudor (Carissa Ridgeway)
Remote camera technician
Lance Rieck
Rigging electrician
Dave Rudolph
Electrician
Michael Rudolph
Electrician
Lowell Schulman
Generator operator
Lowell Schulman
Rigging grip
Frank Schumo
First assistant camera
Chris Silano ("b" camera)
Best boy grip
Chris Skutch
Rigging electric
Chad Strohmayer
Rigging grip
Patrick Taistra
Grip
David Taylor
Construction electric
Phil Testa
Second assistant camera
Scott Tinsley ("a" camera)
Electrician
Mark van Rossen
Assistant camera
Rebecca Venezia
First assistant camera
Zoran Veselic ("a" camera)
Gaffer
H. Mark Vuille (Second unit)
Electrician
Robert Vuolo
Rigging grip
Gary Yacuk
Rigging grip
Richard Yacuk
Electrician
Nathan Brown (*)
Camera operator
Douglas Pellegrino (*)
Electrician
J. Dan Wright (*)

Wardrobe department

Set costumer
Sonya M. Andonov
Costume shop supervisor
Susan Bakula
Set costumer
Gifford Byrne
Set costumer
Danajean Cicerchi
Set costumer
Trenee Clayton
Set costumer
Kristin Farley
Wardrobe supervisor
Barbara Hause
Costume fitter
Rebecca Hofherr
Select wardrobe
Michael Kors
Costumer
Joseph La Corte (Ms. Thurman)
Tailor
Cheryl Lovett
Set costumer
Sukari McGill
Costume coordinator
Maggie Lee-Burdorff (Maggie Lee-Burdorff)
Costumer
Asia Muka
Costume production assistant
B. Reeves
Associate costume designer
Elizabeth Shelton
Set costumer
Tom Soluri
Costume production assistant
Adam Watt

Editorial department

Negative cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant editor
Kris Cole
Digital color timer
Michael Eaves
On-line editor
Michael T. Forrest
Dailies colorist
Chris Gennarelli
Digital film colorist
Scott Gregory
Associate editor
Robert Malina
Dailies producer
Patrick McGuinn
Editorial assistant
Jamie Millhoff
Post-production assistant
Jamie Millhoff
Apprentice editor
Jill Piwowar
Assistant editor
Saul Saladow
Digital intermediate producer
Devin Sterling
Color timer
Jim Passon (*)
Color timer
Leroy Wolf (*)

Music department

Conductor
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Music legal and clearance
Christine Bergren
Music editor
Kevin Crehan
Orchestra contractor
Sandy De Crescent (Sandy DeCrescent)
Score supervisor
Audrey DeRoche
Music preparation
Matt Franko
Music librarian
Mark Graham
Additional scoring mixer
Brad Haehnel
Musician
Jim Honeyman (Tenor saxophone solos)
Orchestrator
Jim Honeyman
Music supervisor
Patrick Houlihan
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Orchestrator
Jon Kull
Score recordist
Tim Lauber
Scoring stage manager
Jason Lloyd
Musician
Tom Mgrdichian
Orchestrator
Tom Mgrdichian
Scoring mixer
Shawn Murphy
Music preparation
Victor Pesavento
Orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Music preparation
Steven L. Smith
Supervising music editor
Curt Sobel
Scoring stage manager
Tom Steel
Scoring technician
Bill Talbott

Other crew

Production assistant
Matthew Amenta
First assistant accountant
David M. Atkinson
Script supervisor
Mary Bailey
Dialect coach
Brooks Baldwin (Mr. Izzard)
Production assistant
Paul Bock (Re-shoot)
Assistant
Jane Bulmer (Mr. Milchan)
Assistant
Matthew Cardarople (Mr. Wilson) (Matthew Cardarople)
Production assistant
Andrew Cavagnet
Helicopter pilot
Al Cerullo
Set production assistant
Elizabeth Cline
Assistant
Michael Bradley Combs (Mr. Milchan) (Brad Combs)
Production assistant
Philip Cottone
Production coordinator
Wendy Cox
Assistant production coordinator
Jeremy Crane
Production secretary
Alison Davis
Stand-in
William Dean
Key set production assistant
Gary DeJesus
Set production assistant
Stephani DeLuca
Additional video technician
McCord Fitzsimmons
Assistant production coordinator
Jenny Fumarolo (Additional photography)
Accounting clerk
William Gilfillan
Assistant
Lisa Grondin (Ms. Thurman)
Assistant
Andrea Hirschegger (Mr. Reitman)
Animal trainer
Susan Humphrey
Publicist
Amy Johnson
Production assistant
Hilary Kehoe
Production assistant
Eric LaFranchi
Set production assistant
Jessamyn Land
Unit publicist
Amy Leigh Johnson
Production assistant
Laura Lim
Construction accountant
Lori A. Lopes
Production assistant
Casey Madigan
Assistant
Chris McCintock (Mr. Carraro) (Chris McClintock)
Production assistant
Cathleen McFadyen
Assistant to cast
Blair Mealing (Re-shoots)
Second payroll accountant
Hillary Meyer
Assistant
Melissa Milo (Mr. Reitman)
Lead stand-in
Kathryn Minogue
Production assistant
Patrick Moran
Assistant
Tiffany Moss (Wanda Sykes)
Projectionist
Howard Neustadt
Production assistant
Mario Nila
Production assistant
Alison Noel
Second assistant accountant
Paul J. Park
Office production assistant
Paul Polow
Assistant
Carissa Ridgeway Tudor (Mr. Burgess) (Carissa Ridgeway)
Stand-in
Allison Lee Ritter
Main title producer
Ryan Robertson
Assistant
Will Schluter (Mr. Polone)
Stand-in
Alan Michael Scott (Eddie Izzard)
Craft service
William Sepulveda
Stand-in
Melissa Silver
Assistant
James Smith (Mr. Polone)
Post-production accounting assistant
K.D. Smith
Production accountant
Julie Ann Snow
Production assistant
Tommy Sobel (Tommy Sobel)
Craft service
Eugene Stamos
Payroll
Linda Toon
Production assistant
Nathan Udall
Craft service
Eva Vedock
Assistant
Brian Wojciechowski (Mr. Polone)
Title designer
Garson Yu
I/o support
Robert Boas (*)
Post-production accountant
Beverly Jusi (*)

(*) uncredited