Kingsman: The Golden Circle
(Kingsman: The Golden Circle)
Credits
Cast
- Eggsy
- Taron Egerton
- Charlie
- Edward Holcroft
- Kingsman Cab Driver
- Gordon Alexander
- Merlin
- Mark Strong
- Princess Tilde
- Hanna Alström
- Brandon
- Calvin Demba
- Liam
- Thomas Turgoose
- Jamal
- Tobi Bakare
- Poppy
- Julianne Moore
- Charles
- Keith Allen
- Angel
- Tom Benedict Knight
- Harry Hart
- Colin Firth
- Arthur
- Michael Gambon
- Roxy
- Sophie Cookson
- The King of Sweden
- Björn Granath
- The Queen of Sweden
- Lena Endre
- Tour Guide
- Samantha Coughlan
- Tequila
- Channing Tatum
- Ginger
- Halle Berry
- Elton John
- Elton John
- Champ
- Jeff Bridges
- Whiskey
- Pedro Pascal
- Glastonbury Guard
- Martyn Ford
- Clara
- Poppy Delevingne
- Hotel Receptionist
- Grant Gillespie
- Kentucky Barmaid
- Tara Hugo
- Very Drunk Redneck
- Nicolas Colicos (Nicholas Colicos)
- Patient One
- Jordan Misfúd (Jordan Mifsud)
- Patient Two
- Kaye Brown
- Patient Three
- Paul Giddings
- Poppy's Antidote Doctor
- Iain McKee
- President of the United States
- Bruce Greenwood
- Chief of Staff Fox
- Emily Watson
- General McCoy
- Mark Arnold
- Fox News Anchor
- Shannon Bream
- Harvard Professor
- James Carroll Jordan
- Fox News Anchor
- Bill Hemmer
- Hospital Doctor
- Stacey Swift
- Cable Car Attendant
- Alessandro De Marco
- Confused Guard
- Antonio Magro
- Elderly Patient 1
- Stephen Schreiber
- Elderly Patient 2
- Count Prince Miller
- Poppy's Attorney
- Jeff Ricketts
- Poppy's Security Gate Guard
- Joe Gallina
- Agent Whiskey's Wife
- Ammara Niwaz
- First Burly Guard
- Mingus Johnston
- Michelle
- Samantha Womack
- Kingsman Knight
- James Clayton
- Kingsman Knight
- Bimbo Hart
- Kingsman Knight
- Chester King
- Kingsman Knight
- Alastair Mackintosh
- Kingsman Knight
- Max Mackintosh (Max Mackintosh)
- Kingsman Knight
- Tom Parker Bowles
- Kingsman Knight
- Carlos Peres
- Security / Bodyguard
- Kenny-Lee Mbanefo
- Glastonbury Guard
- Feizal Mowlabocus
- Nurse #1
- Alessandro Ananasso (*)
- Senior Rep 6
- Terence Anderson (*)
- Infected Hospital Patient
- Raj Awasti (*)
- Pedestrian
- Jamie-Lee Beacher (*)
- Scientist / Senior Nurse
- Paulina Boneva (*)
- Hotel Guest
- Annarie Boor (*)
- Paramedic
- Ross Carter (*)
- Royal Buttler
- Jonathan Cass (*)
- Senior Rep #8
- Andy Cheung (*)
- Protestor
- Daniel Cheung (*)
- Protest Leader
- Gianpiero Cognoli (*)
- Festival Goer
- Crystal Compton (*)
- Chef
- Tony Cook (*)
- Red Neck Bar Patron
- Richard Cooper (*)
- Security
- Armin Coralic (*)
- Religious Protester
- Nesba Crenshaw (*)
- Paramedic
- Grant Crookes (*)
- Hot Dog Seller
- Mark Cross (*)
- Festival Regular
- Nick Davison (*)
- Paramedic
- Jamie De Stains (*)
- Press
- Leigh Dent (*)
- Newscaster #2
- Cristina Dohmen (*)
- Orderly
- Robert Eames (*)
- Infected Hospital Patient
- Sam Ettleman (*)
- Suburban Dad
- Gary Fannin (*)
- Royal Swedish Grenadier
- Al Fenderico (*)
- VIP Festival Goer
- Alexandra Ford (*)
- Suburban Mom
- Rachel Fowler (*)
- Anti-Protester
- Lati Gbaja (*)
- Wedding Guest
- Claire Greasley (*)
- Poppys Guard
- Shane Griffin (*)
- Doctor
- Lee Nicholas Harris (*)
- Newscaster #1
- Mark Holden (*)
- Distillery Worker
- Pete Buzzsaw Holland (*)
- Senior Nurse
- Angela Holmes (*)
- Senior Rep #3
- Derek Horsham (*)
- Caged Man
- Ty Hurley (*)
- Golden Circle Soldier
- Petros L. Ioannou (*)
- Police Officer
- Tobias James-Samuels (*)
- Press
- Solomon Taiwo Justified (*)
- Festival VIP
- Jackson Kai (*)
- Festival Goer
- Attila G. Kerekes (*)
- Infected Patient
- Fred King (*)
- Royal Footman
- Stefan Kopiecki (*)
- Secret Service Agent
- Jorge Leon Martinez (*)
- VIP Guest
- Ria Lopez (*)
- VIP Festival
- Chiara Lucotti (*)
- Senior Rep 4
- Thorston Manderlay (*)
- Golden Circle Soldier
- Anthony Milton (*)
- Guest
- Paul A Munday (*)
- Japanese News Reporter
- Yuriri Naka (*)
- Office Worker
- Nick Owenford (*)
- National Guard
- Christopher Painter (*)
- Red Neck Bar Patron
- Jessica Jill Partridge (*)
- Archbishop
- Yuha Pihanen (*)
- Grigor
- Laurence Possa (*)
- Infected Hospital Patient
- Akash Prasad (*)
- Contemporary Dancer / Patient
- Ivana Radjenovic (*)
- Passer-by
- Mike Ray (*)
- Redneck
- Michael Redmond (*)
- Second Burly Guard
- Douglas Robson (*)
- Tourist
- Deborah Rock (*)
- Protester
- Yaron Shavit (*)
- Indian Head of State
- Rahji Shrinarine (*)
- Senior Rep #2
- Neil Summerville (*)
- Festival Goer
- Sinu Suresh (*)
- Poppy's Army Guard
- Luke Terence (*)
- Secret Service
- Michael Thyx (*)
- Pedestrian
- Khariis Ubiaro (*)
- Lieutenant Reed
- Tony Paul West (*)
- Royal Guest
- Stuart Whelan (*)
- Wedding Guest
- David John William Williams (*)
- Senior Representative #1
- Richard Stephenson Winter (*)
Director
- Director
- Matthew Vaughn
Writing credits
- Written by
- Jane Goldman
- Written by
- Matthew Vaughn
- Comic book "The Secret Service"
- Mark Millar
- Comic book "The Secret Service"
- Dave Gibbons
Producer
- Producer
- Adam Bohling
- Executive producer
- Dave Gibbons
- Executive producer
- Pierre Lagrange
- Executive producer
- Stephen Marks
- Executive producer
- Mark Millar
- Producer
- David Reid
- Executive producer
- Claudia Schiffer
- Producer
- Matthew Vaughn
Music
- Music
- Henry Jackman
- Music
- Matthew Margeson
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- George Richmond
Editor
- Editor
- Eddie Hamilton
Casting
- Casting director
- Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Production design
- Production designer
- Darren Gilford
Art direction
- Supervising art director
- Grant Armstrong
- Art director
- Joe Howard
- Art director
- Gary Jopling
- Art director
- James Morrall
- Art director
- Tarnia Nicol
- Art director
- David Scott
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Rosemary Brandenburg
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Arianne Phillips
Makeup department
- Crowd makeup
- Rebecca Crang (Work experience)
- Hair stylist
- Francesca Crowder
- Crowd hair supervisor
- David Andrew Dorling
- Hair stylist
- Annette Field
- 2nd unit hair and make up
- Catherine Heys
- Personal makeup artist
- Norma Hill-Patton (Halle Berry)
- Sculptor
- Colin Jackman
- Daily crowd makeup junior
- Magdalena Janusinska-Surma
- Makeup designer
- Amanda Knight
- Hair stylist
- Mandy Lyons (Julianne Moore)
- Makeup artist
- Silvia Persica
- Crowd hairdresser
- Adam James Phillips
- Makeup artist
- Susan Reilly LeHane (Julianne Moore)
- Wigmaker
- Alex Rouse
- Key hair stylist
- Andrew Simonin
- Crowd makeup artist work experience
- Coral Todd
- Hair designer
- Lisa Tomblin
- Department head hair
- Jules Wilson (Second unit) (Julia Wilson)
Production management
- Second unit production manager
- David Cain
- Production manager
- Marco Greco (Italy)
- Production manager
- Michael Killoren
- Post-production supervisor
- Iain Mackenzie
- Unit production manager
- Iain Mackenzie
- Unit manager
- Rachel Rosser (Second crew)
Assistant director
- Cast pa
- Maria Aguilar
- Assistant to cast
- Amy Ajeto
- Second unit director
- Bradley James Allan
- Crowd second assistant director
- Joe Barlow
- Set pa
- Sórcha Bradford (AP Second Unit)
- Second assistant director
- Scott Bunce (Second unit)
- Third assistant director
- Chris Burgess (Splinter Unit)
- Additional third assistant director
- Paula C. Frías (2nd Unit)
- Third assistant director
- Paula C. Frías (Additional photography)
- Assistant to cast
- Yara Caubet
- First assistant director
- William Dodds (Additional photography)
- Second second assistant director
- Federica Durigon (Italy)
- Second assistant director
- Alessandra Fortuna (Italy)
- Assistant director
- Claire Frayn (Key floor runner)
- First assistant director
- Joe Geary (Second unit)
- Third assistant director
- Daniel Hillary (Splinter Unit)
- Key second assistant director
- James Manning
- Crowd third assistant director
- Phoebe Vale Markham (Splinter Unit)
- Assistant director
- Harry Minter
- Second assistant director
- Tom Mulberge (Opening sequence)
- Second assistant director
- Christian Otty (Splinter Unit)
- Splinter unit daily floor pa
- Christian Proctor
- First assistant director
- Jack Ravenscroft
- Third assistant director
- Sam Rook
- First assistant director
- Luigi Spoletini
- Set pa
- Zoe Tough (Second unit)
- Additional set production assistant
- Vanluke Watson (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Tom White (Action unit)
- Third assistant director
- Luke Kimble Williams (Crowd additional)
- Base pa
- Phoebe Young (Additional photography)
Art department
- Construction manager
- Dominic Ackland-Snow
- Construction coordinator
- Nicky Ackland-Snow
- Graphics assistant
- David Ahern (Dailies)
- Propmaker
- Wasili Angelopoulos
- Assistant art director
- Oliver Benson
- Stagehand
- Steve Bowe
- Daily dressing/standby props
- Ryan Bradbury
- Hod rigger
- Barry Brown
- Art dept co-ordinator
- Julia Castle
- Model maker
- Dan Chater (Dailies)
- Stand by plasterer
- Mick Chubbock
- Junior draughtsman
- Dan Clay
- Greensman
- Roman Coltellaro
- Greensman
- Jake Corney
- Stand-by props
- James Darnbrough (Dailies)
- Graphics assistant
- Ruta Daubure (Dailies)
- Carpenter
- Colin Davidson
- Senior illustrator
- Fausto De Martini
- Rigger
- Stephen Delahunt
- Art department assistant
- Irene Dimarca
- Assistant set decorator
- Lucy Eyre
- Prop maker
- Justin Lee Farr
- Chargehand standby prop
- Dave Fisher
- Standby props
- Dean Fisher
- Draughtsperson
- Clara Gomez del Moral
- Scenic painter
- Andrew Guyett
- Supervisor scenic painter
- Micky Guyett
- Assistant construction manager
- Kevin Harris
- Assistant art director
- Patrick Harris
- Supervising carpenter
- Steve Harris
- Assistant art director
- Jane Harwood
- Painter
- Dean Hawley
- Painter
- Phil Hawley
- Poster art concept
- Yigit Isik
- Medical props
- Charlie Jarvis
- Stand-by props
- Wyn Jenkins
- Draughtsman
- Megan Jones (Dailies)
- Graphics assistant
- Beth Kendrick
- H.o.d. sculptor
- Jody King
- Assistant property master
- Martin Kingsley
- Props
- Robin Lawrence
- Assistant art director/digital asset manager
- Kristen Maloney
- Draughtsperson
- Charlotte Malynn
- Carpenter
- Tony Marks
- Key greensman
- Jon Marson
- Graphic designer
- Carly Mason
- Props
- Andrew McCarthy
- Standby carpenter
- Garry Moore
- Conceptual set design
- David Moreau
- Draughtsman
- Hannah Moseley
- Lead greensman
- Steven Murphy
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Neil Murrum
- Props fabrication - Pinewood Creative
- Laurens Nockels
- Greens stand-by
- Roberto Oliveri
- Prop paintings
- Russell Oxley
- Key chargehand standby prop additional photography
- Warren Parkinson
- Trainee art dept
- Max Phillips
- Assistant set decorator
- Rebecca Pilkington
- Modelmaker
- Theofano Pitsillidou
- Chargehand prop dresser
- Josh Polley
- Buyer
- Daisy Popham
- Assistant set decorator
- Clare Porritt
- Graphics assistant
- Esmeralda Power (Dailies)
- Greens co-ordinator/buyer
- Polly Rawlings
- Chargehand standby prop
- Darren Reynolds (2nd Unit)
- Stand-by art director
- Joanne Ridler
- 2nd Unit Standby Art Director
- Steven Ritchie
- Stand-by props
- Paul Robinson
- Props
- Steve Salmon
- Concept artist
- Phil Saunders
- Illustrator
- Nathan Schroeder
- Assistant buyer
- Kate Scopes (Kate Scopes)
- Drapes master
- Chris Seddon
- Hod painter
- Jamie Shelley
- Concept illustrator
- Craig Shoji
- Lead graphic designer
- Dominic Sikking
- Carpenter
- Nick Slater
- Hod elec rigger
- Ross Slater
- Props
- Mark Smith
- Greens
- Bethany Spence
- Art department assistant
- Gareth Sprey
- Special props
- Bgi Supplies
- Greensman
- Sean Sweeney
- Rigger
- Fred Taylor
- Property master
- Ty Teiger
- Standby rigger splinter unit
- Gary Thom
- Junior draughtsman
- Andrew Tilhoo
- Set florist
- Jenny Tobin
- Prop coordinator, buyer
- Lisa Turner
- Outside buyer
- David Venezky
- Props designer
- Nayda Venizelos
- Standby prop
- Stuart Walpole (Second unit)
- Props
- Oscar Watts
- Construction buyer
- John Whitby
- Draughtsperson
- Candice White
- Storyboard artist
- Peter Wignall
- Concept artist
- Thomas Wingrove
- Carpenter
- Jeff Woodbridge
- Storyboard artist
- Max Woodhead
- Props maker for stunt training
- Steven Brown (*)
- Prop maker
- Paul M. Nolan (*)
Sound department
- Foley mixer
- Roberto Domínguez
- 2nd assistant sound, dailies, additional unit
- Joanna Andrews
- First assistant sound
- Mark Andrews (Splinter Unit)
- Adr mixer
- Mark Appleby
- Sound recordist
- Chloe Banham
- Adr recordist
- Tucker Bodine
- Assistant foley mixer
- Adam Bourne
- Boom op-second unit
- Simon Brown
- Adr recordist
- Noah Bruskin
- 1st assistant sound
- Jodie Campbell (Splinter Unit & Additional Photography)
- Sound effects editor
- Martin Cantwell
- Sound effects editor
- Paul Carter
- Supervising sound editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-recording mixer
- Matthew Collinge
- Sound recordist
- Jonathan Connaught
- Second assistant sound
- Duncan Craig
- Foley artist
- John T. Cucci
- Dialogue editor
- Matt Davies
- 2nd sound assistant - daily
- Peter Davis
- Sound post-production producer
- Karolina Dziwinska
- Second assistant sound dailies second unit
- Matt Gill
- Production sound mixer
- John Hayes
- Adr mixer
- Neil Hillman
- First assistant sound
- Jim Hok (Dailies, additional unit)
- Second adr engineer
- Ally Hustings
- Dialogue editor
- Michael Maroussas
- Foley artist
- Dan O'Connell
- Sound mix technician
- Rachel Park
- Sound mix technician
- Kasper Pedersen
- Re-recording mixer
- Mike Prestwood Smith
- Sound designer
- Rob Prynne
- Adr mixer
- Erik Karsen Puhm
- 1st assistant sound
- Andrew Rowe
- Second assistant sound
- James Sawyer (Dailies)
- Sound mix technician
- Robbie Scott
- Supervising sound editor
- Danny Sheehan
- Sound transfer recordist
- John Soukup
- Assistant sound editor
- Rob Turner
- 2nd unit sound mixer
- Ian Voigt
- Assistant sound editor
- Oskar von Unge
- Sound mix technician
- Robert Weatherall
- Second assistant sound
- Tom Wilkin (Dailies)
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- James Bainger
- Modeller
- Casey Banwell
- Special effects floor supervisor
- Robin Beavis
- Special effects workshop supervisor
- Steve Benelisha
- Snow effects consultant
- Julie Bentley
- Special effects technician
- Christopher Brennan
- Snow effects technician
- Jerome Ellis
- Design engineer
- Alexander Fabre
- Special effects technician
- Chris Giles
- Explosives engineer
- Tom Goodman
- Special effects coordinator
- Adam Heinis
- Special effects assistant
- Halls John
- Special effects lead senior technician
- Terry Jones
- Special effects lead technician
- Craig Leong
- Special effects senior technician
- Roger Mann
- Sfx safety advisor
- Doug McKenna
- Senior special effects technician
- Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
- Special effects production buyer
- Nigel Nixon
- Special effects technician
- Karl Openshaw (VFX elements)
- Snow technician
- James Payton
- Snow effects technician
- John Schofield
- Lead snr tech
- Ty Senior
- Special effects technician
- Darren Shearwood
- Snow effects technician
- Stephen Shelley
- Senior modeller
- William Sumpter
- Sfx props
- Bgi Supplies
- Senior special effects technician
- David 'Pinkie' Thomas
- Special effects senior technician
- Tony Turner
- Special effects supervisor
- Steven Warner
- Senior special effects technician
- Nigel Wilkinson
- Special effects senior technician
- Jonathan Wilson
- Special effects technician
- Barry Woodman
Visual effects
- Digital compositor
- Borja Hernandez Abellan
- Compositor
- Oliver Adranghi (Framestore)
- Cg supervisor
- Dominic Alderson
- 2D supervisor
- Neil Alford (Milk VFX)
- Digital artist
- Xavier Allard (BUF)
- Senior paint artist
- Corey Allen (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Ross Allen (The Senate VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Chris Anderson (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Senior sequence technical director
- Christopher Anthony
- Digital artist
- Berenice Antoine (BUF)
- Lead layout artist
- Paul Arion (MPC)
- Qc artist
- Avi Arora
- Matchmove artist
- Paul Ashall (Framestore)
- Visual effects technical director
- Achraf Ayadi (Framestore)
- Lead lighting technical director
- Thai Bach
- Computer graphics producer
- Helen Baker (Blind Ltd)
- Previs artist
- Magali Barbe
- Cg supervisor
- Harry Bardak
- Matchmove artist
- Scott Bartels
- Digital artist
- Tim Barter (The Senate VFX)
- Technical support
- Keith Barton (Milk Visual Effects)
- Texture artist
- Lee Baskerville
- Lead effects technical director
- Erwann Baudet (Framestore CFC)
- Compositor
- Joel Bautista (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Roto and paint supervisor
- Paula Bell
- Sara Bennett (Milk-vfx)
- Technical director
- Brian N. Bentley
- Digital trainer
- Greg Berridge
- Previs animator
- Gillian Best (Argon)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Angus Bickerton
- Compositor
- Caleb Bomysoad
- Lead data wrangler
- Paul Bongiovanni
- Visual effects producer
- Nicolas Bonnell (BUF)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Andrew Booth (Blind Ltd)
- Previs artist
- Micha Boström
- Senior compositor
- Jonathan Bot (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Capture lead
- Matt Bowler (Cyber scanning, Clear Angle Studios)
- Digital paint and roto lead
- Amelia Braekke-Dyer
- Lead paint and roto artist
- Amelia Braekke-Dyer
- Additional Photogrammetry Character & Prop Scanning Services
- Louise Brand
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mark Breakspear (SPI)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Zaira Brilhante
- Previs animator
- Mark Brown (Argon)
- Previs animator
- Stuart Brown (Argon)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Pierre Buffin (BUF)
- Screen graphics designer
- Steven Bussey (Blind Ltd)
- Previs animator
- Serena Cacciato
- Compositing supervisor
- John Cairns (Sony Imageworks)
- Digital compositor
- Zac Campbell
- Layout artist
- Daniela Campos Little (SPI)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sarah Cant (The Senate VFX)
- Lead compositor
- Owen Carroll
- Digital compositor
- Jordan Catracchia (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lesly Cazares (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Vasco Cerqueira (Milk-vfx)
- Digital artist
- Bahar Cetin (The Senate VFX)
- Previs supervisor
- Martin Chamney
- Pipeline architect
- Kirk Chantraine
- Senior effects technical director
- Anthony Chappina
- Stereo production coordinator
- Meagan Chechalk
- Senior texture painter
- Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Lighting technical director
- Kelly Roslyn Christophers
- Visual effects td
- Simone Ciliani (Framestore)
- Visual effects producer
- Julien Cimino (Pre-production)
- Roto Paint Lead
- Allison Clarke
- Digital artist
- Chris Clough (The Senate VFX)
- Visual effects assistant coordinator
- Michael Collard
- Color scientist
- Sean Cooper
- Lead production services technician
- Thomas Cosolito
- Visual effects art director
- Daniel James Cox (SPI)
- Compositor
- Ruxandra Cristoiu
- Digital artist
- Noemie Cruciani (The Senate VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Marc Czerwiec (Framestore)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Yassine Dady (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Heidi Dahle (Framestore)
- Matchmove
- Christopher Davies (Framestore)
- Assistant technical director
- Mathieu De Saint Jores (Framestore)
- Modeling & texturing
- Pierre Debras
- Environment artist
- Kevin Decatoire
- Senior production coordinator
- Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Christophe Dehaene
- Effects technical director
- Alberto Della Regina (Framestore)
- Global head of layout
- Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
- Visual effects sequence supervisor
- Grégoire Delzongle (BUF)
- Senior compositor
- Gianluca Dentici (The Senate VFX)
- Modeller
- Kunal Desai (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic technical director
- Rustin Devendorf (StereoD)
- Digital compositor
- Ivano di Natale
- Virtual production lead
- Peter Divers
- Effects technical director
- Nikola Djordjic
- Software engineer
- Michael Dolan
- Visual effects artist
- Peter Dominik
- Assistant technical director
- Thomas Dotheij (Framestore)
- Cyber scanning capture artist
- Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
- Compositor
- Peter Dudley
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ben Duncan
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Duwe (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Additional vfx set supervisor
- Paddy Eason
- Previz artist
- D. Edwardz
- Digital artist
- Marion Eloy (BUF)
- Capture lab td
- Jack Elworthy (Framestore)
- Matchmove artist
- Peter Evemy
- Lighting td
- Marq Faulkner (SPI)
- Lead rigger
- Federico Favaro (Framestore)
- Motion control producer
- Ryan Fear
- Previs editor
- Siân Fever
- Previsualization artist
- Maike Fiene
- Lead creature fx td
- Will Fife
- Production coordinator
- Alexander Fisk (Stereo D)
- Paint and roto
- Shaun Fontaine (Framestore)
- Visual effects production manager
- Nikeah Forde
- Senior production coordinator
- Cody Fox (SPI)
- Compositor
- Layne Friedman (SPI)
- Visual effects assistant
- Amber Fullwood
- Visual effects coordinator
- Megan Galbraith
- Digital artist
- Johan Gay (The Senate VFX)
- Screen graphics designer
- Kieran Gee-Finch (Blind Ltd)
- Texture artist
- Natalia Germi
- Design support
- Olivier Gilbert (BUF)
- Paint and roto
- Simone Giurelli (Framestore)
- Digital compositor
- Cyrille Gohier (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- Florian Gourdin (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Pradeep Gownipuram (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Itay Greenberg (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- Aoife Greenham (The Senate VFX)
- Software development
- Larry Gritz
- Joust tech
- Joshua Grow
- 3D scanning specialist
- Jandira Guasque (Efficacy4D)
- Vfx supervisor
- Alex Guri (The Senate VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Benjamin Guy
- Digital grading artist
- Charlie Habanananda
- On set visual effects supervisor
- John Haley
- Digital artist
- Meriam Hamila (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Hammonds (Framstore)
- Paint & roto artist
- Daniel Hammonds (Framstore)
- Digital compositor
- Luke Hardisty
- Lead environment artist
- James Harmer
- Digital artist
- Bruce Harris (The Senate VFX)
- Digital artist
- Joey Harris (The Senate VFX)
- Visual effects lead
- Alex Heffner
- Visual effects producer
- Barrie Hemsley
- Visual effects executive producer
- Sarah Hemsley (The Senate VFX)
- Previsualization artist
- Claire Louise Hill (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove artist
- Sebastian Hingston (Framestore)
- Paint & roto artist
- Claire Louise Hoey
- Texture paint supervisor
- Justin Holt (SPI)
- Modeler
- Mike Hong (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visual effects assistant
- Will Hooper
- Digital compositor
- Adam Hopper
- Screen graphics designer
- Mungo Horey (Blind Ltd)
- Dgital producer
- Danny Huerta
- Digital compositor
- Neeraj Ingle (Sony Imageworks)
- Environments technical director
- Paul Ingram
- Digital artist
- Vili Ivanov (The Senate VFX)
- Digital artist
- Albena Ivanova (The Senate VFX)
- Lead previs animator
- Jason Ivimey (Argon)
- Previs artist
- Kaya Jabar
- Virtual production lead
- Kaya Jabar
- Compositor
- Owen Jackson
- Stereoscopic production coordinator
- Zayn Jinah (Stereo D)
- Vfx coordinator
- Rory Jones
- Digital film bureau
- Timothy P. Jones
- Previs asset builder
- Niels Peter Kaagaard (Argon)
- Motion control operator
- Tomi Keeling
- Digital artist
- Ian Kelly
- Stereoscopic technical director
- Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Damien Kessler
- Model supervisor
- Marvin Kim
- Digital compositor
- Paul Kirsch (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Effects technical director
- Kevin Kitchel
- Roto Vfx/keying
- Ashwin Kumar
- Digital artist
- Romane Landrieux (BUF)
- Paint and rotoscope artist
- Heather Langford (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Mary Lapena (The Senate VFX)
- Resource specialist
- Philip Larson (SPI)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Chris Lawrence (Framestore)
- Data wrangler
- Tim Leask
- Visual effects systems engineer
- Justin Lee (Sony Imageworks)
- Effects technical director
- Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- Simon Leech
- 3D scanning specialist
- Duncan Lees (Efficacy4D)
- Data wrangler
- Tom Lewis
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Seth Lickiss
- Senior production coordinator
- Julie Liu (SPI)
- Production assistant
- Gabriel Lobb (The Senate VFX)
- Vfx set pa
- Gabriel Lobb
- Visual effects coordinator
- Mary Lobb
- Matchmove artist
- Nick Lobban (Framestore)
- Senior texture painter
- Reilly Lohr
- Visual effects coordinator
- Shannon Y.F. Lum
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lee Maher (Framestore)
- Rotoscope lead
- Carson Majors
- Digital artist
- Pierre-Yves Marin (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Ivailo Marinov (The Senate VFX)
- Digital artist
- Arthur Marx (BUF)
- Animation supervisor
- Nathan McConnel (Framestore)
- Previs supervisor
- Jason McDonald (Argon)
- Pipeline technical director
- Declan McGuire
- Supervising animator
- Craig McPherson (SPI)
- Motion control operator
- Ian Menzies
- Previs artist
- Joanna Migodzinska
- Visual effects artist
- Annie Mitchell
- Digital artist
- Atyeb Muneer (The Senate VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Tomas Munzar
- Production assistant
- Lexi Narowski (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Lead digital artist
- Sébastien Nebout (BUF)
- Lead compositor
- Bruce Nelson (Framestore)
- Senior digital production manager
- Jarrod Nesbit
- Texture artist
- Nicolette Newman (Framestore)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lucas John Ng
- Visual effects producer
- Bryce Nielsen
- Visual effects supervisor
- Geoffrey Niquet (BUF)
- Lead lighting
- Marion Nove-Josserand (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- Cem Olcer (BUF)
- Modeller
- Gerome Oldfield (Framestore)
- Lead texture artist
- Alban Orlhiac (Framestore)
- Project manager
- India Osborne (BUF)
- Roto Department Manager
- Raphael Oseguera
- Digital compositor
- Amanda Pamela (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Render support
- Guo Kun Pan (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic compsitor
- Dana Passarella
- Digital compositor
- Bhavik B. Patel (BlueBolt)
- Visual effects editor
- Holly Pavlik (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Compositor
- Joe Pavlo
- Production coordinator
- Jessica Pearce (Stereo D)
- Digital effects artist
- Claire Pegorier
- Lighting technical director
- Cinzia Pegorin (Framestore)
- Crowd technical director
- Gina Pentassuglia (MPC)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Miriam Pepper (Framestore)
- Visual effects artist
- Marshall Petersen
- Paint and roto artist
- Addison Petrie (Framestore)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Danielle Pickup
- Digital matte painter
- Jacek Pilarski (Framestore)
- Sequence supervisor
- Félix Pirritano (BUF)
- Supervising digital colourist
- Rob Pizzey
- Digital artist
- Mike Pope (The Senate VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Paula Pope (The Senate VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Tim Preston (Framestore)
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Holly Price
- Production manager
- Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
- Post production manager
- Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
- Cg modeler
- Albert Valls Punsich
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lauren Purdy
- Lead matchmove artist
- Maik Pham Quang (Framestore)
- Line producer
- Magdalena Radziuk
- Previs artist
- Travis Ramsdale
- Previs supervisor
- Karl Rapley
- Pre-viz artist
- Sagar Rathod
- Production coordinator
- Kisholay Ray
- Digital artist
- Simon Richert (BUF)
- Visual effects artist
- Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
- Digital artist
- John Roberts-Cox (The Senate VFX)
- Rigging lead
- Neil Roche (Milk VFX)
- Recruiter
- Matt Rock
- Environments generalist
- Xavier Roig (SPI)
- Digital artist
- Ryan D. Romero (IMAX version)
- Pipeline technical director
- Marc-Olivier Rouleau
- Software development and support
- Jonak Roy
- Senior matchmover
- Angel Gil Ruiz
- Lead compositor
- Sam Salek (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Kevin Sanders
- Previs artist
- Matteo Sanna (Argon Fx)
- Previs artist
- Ignacio Santamaria
- Modeler
- Ryan Saper
- Visual effects artist
- Nicolas Sauval
- Visual effects executive producer
- Robert Schajer (BUF)
- Lead compositor
- Jordan Schilling (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Digital compositor
- Conor Schock (SPI)
- Stereoscopic roto supervisor
- Daniel Schrepf
- Previs animator
- Karl Schudeck (Argon)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Tom Schultz (SPI)
- Digital artist
- John Sellings (The Senate VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Luca Serafini
- Data wrangler
- Joseph Severn
- Visual effects producer
- Rob Shears (Framestore)
- Digital compositor
- Shyamchand
- Digital compositor
- Luke Sikking (Framestore)
- Crowd td
- Chrystia Siolkowsky
- Character effects lead
- Ed Siomacco Jr.
- Digital compositor
- Tomos Sion
- Environments technical director
- Maxwell Smith
- Digital compositor
- Ivan Sorgente
- Digital artist
- Damien Stantina (BUF)
- 3D scanning specialist
- Joseph Angelo Steel (Efficacy4D)
- Pipeline architect
- Orde Stevanoski
- Director of photography
- Nigel Stone (Visual effects elements unit & additional photography)
- Digital artist
- Barnaby Stoppard (The Senate VFX)
- Pipeline technical director
- Tonya Strantzi
- Stereo compositor
- Sudhirvarma (StereoD)
- Paint and roto
- Alesja Surubkina (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- David Swift (The Senate VFX)
- Paint & prep artist
- Robert Szabo
- Digital artist
- Hanoh Szpira (BUF)
- Imaging supervisor
- Kaz Tanaka
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Dipak Tarpara
- Character pipeline technical director
- Ahmet Levent Tasel
- Layout td
- Ali Tezel (SPI)
- Assistant technical director
- James Thompson
- Fx technical director
- Eligijus Titas
- Compositor
- Kim Worrall
- Compositor
- Gareth Tredea
- Digital artist
- Nick Tregenza (The Senate VFX)
- Director of production
- Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
- Pipeline technical director
- Jean Tsai
- Post-vis artist
- Eric Tsui (The Third Floor)
- Animation director
- Max Tyrie
- Visual effects marketing
- Jonny Vale (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Isha van Moort (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- Olivier Van Zeveren
- Digital compositor
- Mohit Varde (The Senate)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Vivaswan Venkat
- Digital artist
- Victor Vilceanu (BUF)
- Layout artist
- Keven Viragh-Begert (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Digital artist
- Keith Wallis (The Senate VFX)
- Lead data wrangler
- Nicky Walsh
- Visual effects supervisor
- Martin Waters (The Senate)
- Digital artist
- Arnaud Watteau (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Luke Webster (The Senate VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Chris West
- VFX Co-Ordinator - The Senate VFX
- Alysia Wildman
- Visual effects line producer
- Sarah Williamson
- Digital artist
- Timmy Wong (The Senate VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Richard Worsley (Framestore)
- Lighting technical director
- Joe Worthington (Framestore)
- Depth lead
- Dane Wylie
- Senior digital artist
- Jose Yapor
- Lead compositor
- Kelvin Yee (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Compositor
- Sarah K. Young (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Screen graphics designer
- Shaun Yue (Blind Ltd)
- Visual effects artist
- Rebecca Hung Han Yun
- Cg supervisor
- Fabio Zangla
- Pipeline technical director
- Dioni Zhong
- Lead pipeline technical director
- Dan Ziegler
- Motion control producer
- Billy Ziller
- Compositor
- Nicholas Zissimos
- Visual effects coordinator
- Annabelle Zoellin (BUF)
- Operations coordinator
- Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
- Roto/prep
- Vicki Juhasz (*) (Milk-vfx)
- ScreenX producer
- Se-kwon Kim (*)
- Executive director of editorial
- Andrea Lackey Pace (*) (Production services and resources)
- Editorial coordinator
- Addison Pauli (*) (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sahil.Wadhwani (*)
- Additional cg supervisor
- Andy Walker (*) (Framestore)
Stunts
- 2nd unit stunt rigging coordinator
- Kevin Abercrombie
- Stunt coordinator
- Bradley James Allan
- Stunt performer
- Guiomar Alonso
- Stunt bus driver
- Lee Bagley
- Stunt performer
- Adam Basil
- Stunt performer
- Thomas Billings
- Stunts
- Darryl Canham
- Stunt performer
- Vonzell Carter
- Stunts
- Loyd Catlett
- Stunt performer
- Jimmy Chhiu
- Stunt performer
- Adam Collins
- Stunt performer
- Joel Conlan
- Stunt performer
- Nicholas Daines
- Stunt performer
- Andrius Davidenas
- Stunt driver
- Ben Dimmock
- Stunt rigger
- Robin Earle
- Stunt performer
- James Embree
- Stunt double
- Rick English (Colin Firth)
- Stunt drone operator
- Ashley Fairfield
- Stunt driver
- Niki Faulkner
- Stunt performer
- Aldonio Danny Freitas
- Stunt double
- Aaron Gassor (Elton John)
- Stunt coordinator
- Mark Ginther (L.A. previz unit)
- Stunt performer
- Luke Gomes
- Stunt performer
- Oliver Gough
- Department coordinator
- Sarah Greensmith
- Stunts
- Steve Griffin
- Fight coordinator
- Guillermo Grispo
- Stunts
- Tom Hallahan
- Stunt performer
- James Harris
- Stunt performer
- Tom Hatt
- Stunt performer
- Robert Hladik
- Stunt rigger
- Lou Horvath
- Stunt performer
- Brendon Huor
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Dave Judge
- Stunt coordinator
- Adam Kirley
- Stunt driver
- Christian Knight
- Stunt viz editor
- Yung Lee
- Stunt performer
- Michael Lehr
- Charlie/JD Stunt Double
- Andy Lister
- Stunt actor
- Nathaniel Lonsdale (Fight sequence)
- Stunt performer
- John Macdonald
- Stunts
- Boris Martinez
- Stunt coordinator
- Nick McKinless (Additional photography)
- Stunt double
- Casey Michaels (Julianne Moore)
- Stunt performer
- Theo Morton
- Stunt rigger
- Neil Murray
- Horse master
- Daniel Naprous
- Stunt performer
- David Newton
- Stunt performer
- Daren Nop
- Stunt performer
- David Nop
- Stunt performer
- James Pavey
- Stunt double
- Justin Pearson (Tom Benedict Knight)
- Stunt performer
- Justin Pearson
- Stunt performer
- Rashid Phoenix
- Stunt performer
- Andy Pilgrim
- Stunt double
- Tilly Powell (Poppy delevingne)
- Stunts
- Tilly Powell
- Stunt double
- Michael Brian Rawlins (Pedro Pascal)
- Western Stunt Specialist
- Michael Brian Rawlins
- Stunt performer
- Michael Redmond
- Stunt performer
- Shane Roberts
- Stunt double
- Douglas Robson (Channing Tatum)
- Stunt performer
- Tom Rodgers
- Stunt rigger
- Nicholas Schodel
- Stunt double
- Luke Scott (Taron Egerton)
- Stunts
- Martin Shenton (Keith Allen)
- Stunt performer
- Matt Sherren
- Stunt performer
- Mens-Sana Tamakloe
- Stunt double
- Arran Topham (Taron Egerton)
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Frank Torres
- Stunt performer
- Greg Townley
- Stunt performer
- Luke Tumber
- Stunts
- William Wahbah
- Stunt double
- Joe Watts (Mark Strong)
Camera
- Camera trainee
- Ryan S. Adams
- Lighting technician
- Anthony Allen (Antony Allen)
- Splinter unit
- Rich Allen (Lighting console programmer - dailies)
- Video assistant
- Josh Andrews (Additional photography)
- Key grip
- David Appleby
- Aerial stabilised head tech / 1st ac
- David Arms
- Phantom camera technician
- Phil Arntz
- Camera trainee
- Billy Askew
- Key grip Italia
- Giampaolo Bagala
- Still photographer
- Alex Bailey
- Additional camera operator
- Chris Bain
- Lighting programmer
- Simon Baker (Rigging)
- Electrician
- Jon Ball (Daily)
- First assistant camer
- Sebastian Barraclough ("a" camera)
- DIT/Video Assist dailies
- Dafydd Bates
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Liam Beard
- Best boy
- Leonardo Beltrame
- Drone pilot
- Angus Benson-Blair
- Phantom technician
- Jason Berman
- Rigger
- Jack Bridges
- Vfx camera operator
- Steve Brooke Smith
- Electrician
- Bobby Brown
- Electrician
- Jamie Bruce
- Drone Camera Op
- Leo Bund
- Key grip
- Emmet Cahill (Additional photography)
- Dailies colourist
- Joshua Callis-Smith
- Digital imaging technician
- Joshua Callis-Smith
- Video operator:splinter unit
- Steven Casali
- Gaffer second unit
- Michael Chambers
- Aerial operator
- Chris Chanda (New York)
- Lighting technician
- Joe Chapman
- Digital lab supervisor
- Simon Chubbock
- Second assistant camera/loader
- Andres Claridge (Additional photography)
- Additional electrician
- Nicholas Clarke
- Second assistant camera
- Alex Collings
- A-camera 1st AC
- Sean Connor (2nd Unit)
- Electrician
- Dick Conway
- Handheld camera operator 2nd unit
- Christopher Clark Cowan
- Sparks rigger
- Simon Cullen
- Aerial director of photography
- Adam Dale
- Dallies Colorist / digital imaging technician
- Ash Daniyan (Additional photography)
- Cinematographer
- Carlos De Carvalho (Splinter Unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Mardon de Carvalho (Splinter Unit)
- Camera trainee
- Ruy De Carvalho (Splinter Unit)
- Libra technician
- Tim Dean
- Lighting console programmer
- Galo Dominguez
- Central loader
- Joe Douglas (Dailies)
- Electrician
- Graham Driscoll
- Camera operator
- Mitch Dubin ("a" camera)
- Video assistant dailies splinter unit
- James Edgcombe
- Video assistant dailies
- James Edgcombe
- Head technician
- Laurence Edwards
- Video operator
- Tom Elgar (Second unit)
- Crane technician dailies
- Harry Elvin
- Loader VFX/drone unit
- Jonathan Farr
- Video assistant
- Wezley Joao Ferreira (Splinter Unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Foat ('c' camera, second unit)
- Electrician
- James Foreman
- Electrician
- Steve Fox
- Second assistant camera
- Harry Gamble
- A camera operator 2nd unit
- John Gamble
- Camera trainee
- Tom Gamble (Main unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Karina Genis (2nd Unit dailies)
- Aerial director of photography
- Mark Gerasimenko (San Diego)
- Additional first assistant camera
- Max Glickman
- Video assistant
- Luke Andrew Haddock
- Assistant camera
- Craig Hall
- Drone operator
- Gareth Harfoot
- Lighting console operator
- Mikey Ray Harkins (Rigging)
- Video assist operator
- Dan Hartley (Additional photography)
- Wire cam rigger
- Rob Hayns
- Russian arm technician
- Steve Hideg
- Chief lighting technican
- John Higgins
- Lighting technician
- Tony Higgins
- Russian arm precision driver
- Des Hills
- Splinter unit dp
- Rory Hinds
- Rigging electrician
- Paul Holley
- Crane technician
- Larry Hurt (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Lee Johnson (Second unit)
- Practical electrician
- Sam Jones
- Still photographer
- Giles Keyte
- Practical electrician
- Ed Kirby
- Rigging gaffer
- Sam Kite (Second unit)
- Second assistant
- Aaran Lewis Leach (Splinter Unit)
- Rigging gaffer
- Wayne Leach
- Rigging
- Adam Lee (Set electrician)
- Electrician
- Paolo Leurini
- Additional camera operator
- Oliver Loncraine (Second unit)
- Gaffer
- Stefano Marino (Italy)
- Electrician
- Dave Marriott
- Camera trainee
- Filippo Maso (Additional photography)
- Lighting programmer
- Stephen Mathie
- Camera trainee
- Charlie Maton-Presley
- Video playback operator
- Guy McCormack
- Wire cam rigger
- Guy McDonald
- Practical electrician
- Danny McGee
- Hod practical electrician
- Joe McGee
- B camera / steadicam operator
- Ossie McLean
- Electrician
- Flavio Meloni
- Digital imaging technician
- James Metcalfe (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Michael-Daniel-King
- Uav aerial camera operator
- Darren Miller
- Grip
- Daniel Moriarty (Dallies)
- First assistant camera
- Tim Morris (Splinter Unit)
- First assistant camera
- William Morris ("c" camera, main unit)
- Second assistant a camera
- Dean Morrish (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Spencer Murray ("b" camera, second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Gary Owen
- First assistant camera
- Robert Palmer ("b" camera, steadicam)
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Parish (Underwater sequence)
- Video assistant
- Steve Petrie
- Russian arm operator
- Toby Plaskitt
- Camera trainee
- Nick Poole (Additional photography)
- Lighting technician
- Yurandi Poots (Splinter Unit)
- Libra technician
- Rob Portus
- Phantom camera technician
- Stephen Price
- Libra head technician
- Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
- Practical electrician
- Keith Rafferty
- Gaffer
- Terry Robb (Third unit)
- Additional second assistant camera
- Ben Casciello Rogers
- Libra head tech
- Sean Rogers (Dailies)
- Drone pilot
- Daniel Rose (Daniel Rose)
- Best boy grip
- James Sams (2nd Unit)
- Additional video assistant
- Ian Scafe
- Electrician rigging crew
- Stuart Sheppard
- Second assistant camera
- Kat Spencer ("b" camera, second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Sam Spurgeon (Splinter unit dailies)
- Director of photography
- Peter Talbot (Splinter Unit)
- Camera trainee
- Sam Taylor (Dailies)
- Russian arm technician
- Andy Thomson
- Dit assist
- Iain Thomson (Splinter Unit)
- Camera/steadicam operator
- Benjamin Treplin (A camera)
- Steadicam operator
- Stamos Triantafyllos (Mk-v ar operator: second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Mustafa Tyebkhan (Additional photography)
- Still photographer
- Nick Wall
- Gaffer
- Shawn White (Additional photography)
- Pilot
- Marc Wolff (Camera helicopter)
- Director of photography 2nd unit
- Tim Wooster
- Electrician
- Ross Lusted (*) (Dailies)
Wardrobe department
- Senior tailor
- Abigail Best
- Additional set costumer
- Tommy Blunkell
- Costume concept artist
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Costume assistant
- Claudia Bradbury (Re-shoots)
- Set costumer
- Max Brennan
- Principal costumer
- Sam Brooke-Taylor (Daily)
- Costume assistant
- Joel Christopher
- Set costumer
- Jake Collier
- Stunts costumer
- Geneva Corlett
- Assistant costume designer
- Corey Deist
- Principal costumer
- Lucy Donowho
- Costume assistant
- Julia Drummond-Haig (Daily)
- Costume buyer
- Kristen Ernst-Brown
- Costume assistant
- William Evans
- Head cutter
- Sara Fay
- Costume coordinator
- Lily Gibbs
- Set costumer
- Alex Grace
- Costumer to Julianne Moore
- Jenny Hawkins
- Costume concept artist
- Greg Hopwood
- Costumer
- Max Hunt
- Wardrobe master
- Gary Hyams
- Daily costumer
- Nigel Hyams
- Costume buyer
- Klaire Jamin
- Costumes for Julianne Moore
- Jane Law
- Daily senior costume maker
- Ella McEwan
- Costume assistant
- Heidi McQueen-Prentice
- Chief textile artist
- Jackie Moody
- Costumer
- Michelle Moon
- Assistant costume designer
- Michael Mooney
- Associate costume designer
- Laura Morgan
- Principal costumer
- Gabriella Morpeth (Daily)
- Wardrobe supervisor
- Shirley Nevin
- Principal head buyer
- Sophie O'Neill
- Costume assistant
- Matt Payne
- Junior costume assistant
- Julia Piatkowska
- Principal Junior Assistant
- Eva Roelfs
- Costumer
- Emma-Louise Ryan (Daily)
- Principal buyer
- Lorraine Sibanda
- Assistant textile artist
- Claire Suckall (Daily)
- Costume assistant
- Sekou Traore
- Costume assistant
- Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys
- Principal truck supervisor
- Lex Wood
Editorial department
- Trainee assistant editor
- Ryan Axe
- First assistant editor
- Riccardo Bacigalupo
- Assistant editor
- Fred Brown II (EPK and BTS)
- Assistant colourist
- Sara Buxton
- First assistant editor
- Tom Coope
- Digital film bureau
- Tom Corbett
- Digital intermediate assistant
- Georgina Cranmer
- Digital lab operator
- Andrew Dickinson (Andy Dickinson)
- Digital intermediate head of production
- Rob Farris
- Digital film bureau
- Gianluca Ferrari
- Assistant editor
- Christopher Frith
- Assistant vfx editor
- Robbie Gibbon
- Editor
- Russell Harnden III (HBO First Look)
- Digital intermediate assistant
- Lawrence Hook
- Digital film bureau
- Edward Johns
- Digital lab operator
- Kenny Li (Additional photography)
- Digital intermediate head of department
- Patrick Malone
- Vfx editor
- Ben Mills
- Digital lab operator
- Jonathan Petts
- Digital film bureau
- Alexander Phillips
- Digital film bureau
- Finlay Reid
- Digital intermediate producer
- Shaun Richards
- Digital on-line editor
- Daniel Tomlinson
- Assistant stereo editor
- Miriam Alvarez (*) (Stereo D)
Music department
- Score recordist
- John Barrett
- Assistant orchestrator
- Sean Barrett
- Additional orchestrations
- Jonathan Beard
- Composer
- Alex Belcher (Additional music)
- Violin
- Mark Berrow
- Viola
- Rachel Bolt
- Music score mixer
- Al Clay
- Lead orchestrator
- Stephen Coleman
- Composer
- Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
- Score vocalist
- Brooke deRosa
- Supervising music editor
- Jack Dolman
- Score technical engineer
- Maverick Dugger
- Conductor
- Matt Dunkley
- Assistant engineer
- Alex Ferguson
- Soundtrack producer
- Michael Gerhard
- Soundtrack producer
- Dan Goldwasser
- Conductor
- Gavin Greenaway
- Orchestra contractor
- Isobel Griffiths
- Trailer music
- Heavy Young Heathens
- Orchestrator
- Andrew Kinney
- Musician
- Steve Mair (Double bass)
- Score technical engineer
- Fabio Marks
- Music editor
- Gerard McCann
- Orchestra co-leader
- Perry Montague Mason (Perry Montague Mason)
- Music supervisor
- Ian Neil
- Score technical engineer
- Felipe Pacheco
- Guitar
- Toby Pitman
- Composer
- Jason Soudah (Additional music)
- Head of music preparation
- Jill Streeter
- Composer
- Ryan Taubert (Additional music)
- Additional orchestrations
- Edward Trybek
- Score mix assistant
- Alvin Wee
- Additional orchestrations
- Henri Wilkinson
- Singer
- Elyse Willis
- Score engineer
- Nick Wollage
- Composer
- Jordan Rees (*) (Trailer Music)
Other crew
- Artist management coordinator
- Alishia Adams
- Set pa
- Bobby Antova (Second unit dailies)
- Production Coordinator VFX Unit
- Samantha Arnold
- Epk producer
- Pip Ayers
- Trainee script supervisor
- Harriet Baker (Dailies)
- Armourer
- Paul Biddiss
- Assistant to diving coordinator
- Lisa Birch
- Medic
- Michael Bond (Construction)
- Scuba diver
- Dave Booys
- Satellite Internet, Wifi Engineer & IT Support
- Kriss TheDish Brown
- Floor supervising armourer
- Liam Byrne
- Film liaison
- Sindy Campbell (Birmingham)
- Assistant accountant
- Donna Casey
- Production Coordinator Italy
- Lucia Ceresa
- Production coordinator
- Ella Chaitow
- Production coordinator
- Paige Chaytor
- Security
- Malcolm Cheatle
- Film extra
- Daniel Cheung
- Action consultant
- Christopher Clark Cowan
- Titles Designer and Graphics
- Matt Curtis
- Film extra
- Jamie De Stains
- Assistant accountant
- Matt de Villiers
- Assistant accountant
- Kay Di Rezze
- Assistant home economist
- Samantha Dixon
- Film & Media travel services
- Michael Dovey
- Double for julianne moore
- Olga Drobik
- Clearances
- Charles Edwards
- Assistant production coordinator
- Jake Edwards (2nd Unit)
- Double for poppy delevingne
- Sara Exall
- Personal trainer
- Giacomo Farci
- Production assistant
- Liam Farnes
- Double for colin firth
- Karl Farrer
- Aerial operations coordinator
- Lucia Foster Found
- Stand-in
- Kya Garwood (Julianne Moore)
- Asset coordinator
- Rebecca Gibson
- Assistant production coordinator
- Dominic Grant (Dominic Grant)
- Post production coordinator
- Dominic Grant (Dominic Grant)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Carolina Grisorio (Additional photography)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Robin Jiro Hall
- Taron egerton stand in second unit
- Luke Hampton
- Action vehicle driver
- Lee Nicholas Harris
- Stand-in
- Anastasia Harrold (Hanna Alström)
- Recruiting coordinator
- Sonia Gilmore (Sonia Henkel)
- Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist
- David Higgins
- Action vehicle driver
- Chris Hill
- Set pa
- Nasrin Hoque (Second unit)
- Crowd pa
- Georgie Horth
- Stand-in
- Jason Horwood (2nd unit utility)
- Assistant script supervisor
- Aisling Hughes
- Assistant production coordinator
- Megan Huitema
- Production assistant
- Uxue Inurritegi (Uxue Iñurritegi)
- Main unit medic
- Richard Jay
- Production coordinator
- Gemma Jones (Additional photography)
- Set production assistant
- Samual Jones (Dailies)
- Body double
- Marissa Joseph (Halle Berry)
- Assistant accountant
- Hilary Joyce
- Security
- Luke Keeley
- Assistant to ms. moore
- Vanessa King
- Action vehiicle driver
- Dean Kingdon
- Public relations
- Daniela Kriston
- Post production manager
- Suzanne Labrie
- Production assistant
- Simon Lam
- Main title
- Matthew Lawrence (Previs)
- Head of security
- Ryan Locke
- Assistant script supervisor
- Norina Mackey (Second unit)
- Script supervisor
- Norina Mackey (Splinter Unit)
- Director's Assistant
- Joe Madden
- Production coordinator
- Emma Mallett (Additional photography)
- Script supervisor
- Nicoletta Mani (2nd Unit)
- Production coordinator
- Sabrina Manna (Italy VFX unit)
- Director's Assistant
- Charlie Manton
- Production assistant
- Max Mason (Additional photography)
- Security
- Luke James Matthews
- Producers' assistant
- Nigel Mattison
- Stand in for poppy delevingne
- Kristina Mitusova
- Stand-in
- Steve Morphew (Taron Egerton)
- Unit nurse
- Sally Mulligan (VFX elements)
- Dive coordinator
- David Murrell
- Horse dept
- Camilla Naprous
- 2nd unit supervising armourer
- Dan Osborne
- Film extra
- Jessica Jill Partridge
- Medic
- Nick Patterson (Construction)
- Assistant accountant
- Michelle Pauly
- Tv playback
- Simon Petley-Jones
- Payroll accountant
- Neil Pierson
- Utility stand in
- David Pilgrim
- Production accountant Italy
- Andrea Piria
- Assistant accountant
- Tina Pisano
- Stand-in
- Norman Campbell Rees (Colin Firth)
- Stand-in
- Lovell Richards
- Production secretary
- Hayleigh Roberts
- Unit medic
- Linda Jayne Roberts (2nd Unit)
- Health and safety adviser
- Daniel Rogers
- Specialist film pilot
- Will Samuelson
- Site manager
- Umberto Schramm (Langleybury)
- Senior recruiter
- Rosanna Server
- Assistant unit manager
- Kate Seymour
- Diving coordinator
- Dave Shaw
- Film extra
- Rahji Shrinarine
- Funder
- Percy Smith
- Aerial operations manager
- Andy Stephens
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Antonia Tammaro
- Production assistant
- Oliver Taylor
- Home economist
- Katherine Tidy
- Stand-in
- Adam Trzcinski
- Assistant accountant
- Dominique Tucker
- Production assistant
- Abby Vickers (Additional photography)
- Unit manager
- Martin Walker
- Caterer
- Graham Walters (Craft service)
- Double for Andy Cheung
- Hua Wang
- Script supervisor
- Lucy Ward
- Fire officer
- Derek Warman
- Training coordinator
- Jacinta Wellwood (SPI)
- Armoury engineer
- James Weston
- Weather consultant
- Richard Wild
- Aerial coordinator
- Marc Wolff
- Unit assistant
- Jon Zarych
- Additional photography
- Georgina Higgins (*) (Dailies)
- Stand-in
- James L. Muller (*) (Mr. Pascal)
- Additional financing
- Scott Scrimager (*)
(*) uncredited