You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Jericho

(Jericho)

 Credits

Cast

Jake Green
Skeet Ulrich
Robert Hawkins
Lennie James
Emily Sullivan
Ashley Scott
Eric Green
Kenneth Mitchell
Stanley Richmond
Brad Beyer
Darcy Hawkins
April Parker-Jones
Mimi Clark
Alicia Coppola
Gail Green
Pamela Reed
Jimmy
Bob Stephenson
Johnston Green
Gerald McRaney
Mary Bailey
Clare Carey
Bill
Richard Speight Jr.
Gray Anderson
Michael Gaston
Dale Turner
Erik Knudsen
Bonnie Richmond
Shoshannah Stern
Heather Lisinski
Sprague Grayden
Skylar Stevens
Candace Bailey
April Green
Darby Stanchfield
Samuel Hawkins
Sterling Ardrey
Allison Hawkins
Jazz Raycole

Producer

Executive producer
Carol Barbee
Associate producer / co-producer
Keira Morrisette
Producer / co-executive producer
Dan Shotz
Executive story editor / producer
Jonathan E. Steinberg
Executive producer
Jon Turteltaub
Producer / co-executive producer
Karim Zreik
Co-producer
Rick Tunell
Executive producer
Stephen Chbosky
Supervising producer
Jack Clements
Supervising producer
Michael Ostrowski
Producer
Nancy Won
Supervising producer
Mike Kelley
Co-executive producer / consulting producer
Dan O'Shannon
Supervising producer
Frank Military
Producer / supervising producer
Joy Gregory
Co-producer
Matthew Federman
Co-executive producer
Rob Fresco
Co-executive producer
John Peter Kousakis
Consulting producer
John McNamara
Co-producer
Stephen Scaia
Consulting producer
Ellen Herman
Co-executive producer
Basil Moore-Asfouri

Music

Music
David Lawrence

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Rick Bota
Cinematographer
Rick Maguire

Casting

Casting director
Sharon Bialy
Casting director
Sherry Thomas

Production design

Production designer
Bernard Hides
Production designer
John Mott
Production designer
Charisse Cardenas

Art direction

Art director
John Mott
Art director
Gregory Van Horn
Art director
Jenny Sterling

Set decoration

Set decorator
Shirley Starks

Costume design

Costume designer
Nicole Gorsuch

Makeup department

Hair stylist
Carol Pershing
Makeup artist
Bob Scribner
Assistant makeup artist
John Rizzo
Key makeup artist
Kim Perrodin

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Pablito Tancinco
Unit production manager
Rick Tunell

Assistant director

Second assistant director
Hillary Schwartz
First assistant director
Joe Lotito
First assistant director
Nina Jack
Second second assistant director / dga trainee
Rachel Caproni
Second second assistant director
Kevin McNamara
Second assistant director
Bradley Morris
Additional second assistant director
Carla Graichen
Additional second assistant director
Daniel Lowe
Second second assistant director
Andrew N. Miller
First assistant director
Scottie Gissel
First assistant director
Concetta Rinaldo-Williams
Second second assistant director
Brent Stanton

Art department

Property master
Frank Irving
Set dresser / leadman
Perry E. Ellis
On-set dresser
Michael F. Loomer
Set dresser / gang boss
Steve Park
Set dresser / props
Allan Lane
Construction coordinator
Wayne Springfield
Propmaker
Ryan D. Compton
Assistant property master
Mike Sudrow
Key greensman
Roger Prater
Carpenter
Michael Duncan
Propmaker
Berj Daniel Bedrosian
Day set dresser
Eric Hill
Construction coordinator
Gary A. Krakoff
Paint supervisor
Melanie Mahoney
Paint foreman
Kevin Mahoney
Lead plasterer foreman
Lyle Maves
Painter
Drew Pierce
Leadman
Michael Brogan
Set dresser
Jessica McDonald
On-set dresser
Andre Sowards (Second unit)
Assistant property master
Dustin Brown
Art department coordinator
Nicole Balzarini
Set designer
Suzanne Feller-Otto
Construction foreman
Steve Hansen
Set dresser
Erik Schindler
Carpenter
Christopher Branan
Assistant property master
Cheri Candido
Assistant property master
Erik Kieltyka
Set dressing buyer
Lauren Lustig
Set designer
Harry E. Otto

Sound department

Production sound mixer
Phillip W. Palmer
Re-recording mixer
Sherry Klein
Sound effects editor
Kevin Fisher
Foley mixer
David Torres
Foley artist
Tim Chilton
Re-recording mixer
Fred Tator
Assistant sound editor
Nate Arrigoni
Sound supervisor
Mark Friedgen
Boom operator
Patrick Martens
Sound supervisor
David C. Eichhorn
Boom operator
Michael Piotrowski
Re-recording mixer
Brian Harman
Boom operator
Robert Maxfield
Dialogue editor
Tim Terusa
Sound recordist
Onnalee Blank
Re-recording mixer
Dean Okrand
Re-recording mixer
Peter Michael Sullivan
Utility boom operator
Jeffrey Lee Zimmeran
Utility sound
Chris Quilty
Adr mixer
Nick Foley
Dialogue co-editor
Daniel Tripoli

Special effects

Special effects coordinator
J.D. Streett
Special effects foreman
Charles Cooley
Special effects technician
Sandra Stewart
Special effects technician
Blumes Tracy
Special effects technician
Greg Hendrickson
Special effects technician
Tom Seymour

Visual effects

Visual effects supervisor
David Carriker
Visual effects coordinator
Nathan Fleming
Visual effects producer
Blythe Dalton
Compositing supervisor
Lane Jolly
Visual effects coordinator
Cole Taylor (Zoic Studios / visual effects coordinator)
Visual effects coordinator
Jack Marshall
Visual effects
Christian Severin
Visual effects supervisor
Craig Weiss
Digital compositor / matte painter
Johnathan R. Banta
On-set visual effects supervisor / visual effects photographer
R. Matt Smith

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Norman Howell
Stunts
Kanin Howell
Stunts
Chris Daniels
Stunt double
Brett A. Jones (Kenneth Mitchell)
Stunt double
Richard Bucher (Skeet Ulrich)
Stunt double
Karin Silvestri (Siena Goines / stunt double: Sienna Goines)
Stunt performer
Craig Baxley Jr.
Motorcycle stunts / stunts
Clay Cullen
Stunt performer
Douglas Tait
Stunt performer
Henry Kingi Jr.
Utility stunts
Tim Mikulecky
Stunt performer
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt double
Petra Sprecher (April D. Parker)
Stunts
Kevin Reid
Stunt performer
Dustin Meier
Stunts
Patrick Gallaway
Fight coordinator / stunt performer
Mike Gunther
Stunts
Deja Howell
Stunt double / stunts
Kevin Derr

Camera

Assistant camera
Domenic Mastrippolito III
Chief lighting technician
Jeffrey M. Hall
First company grip
Craig Peiffer
Digital imaging technician
Paul Maletich
Camera operator
Trey Clinesmith ("a" camera)
Best boy electrician
Lee Schmicker
Grip
Mick Spitalnick
Grip
Jessica Spuehler
Electrician / electric
Doug Weinmann
First assistant camera
Garrett Benson
Cinematographer
Hugo Cortina (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Greg Dellerson
Assistant camera
Christopher Mack
First assistant camera
Joseph M. Setele (Second unit)
Steadicam operator
Ron Baldwin
Grip
Sean Piper
Dolly grip
Joel Jaspan
Dolly grip
Chava Monjaraz
First company grip / grip
Peter Chrimes (First company)
Digital imaging technician
John Scott Mills
A-camera/steadicam operator / camera operator
Stefan von Bjorn ("a" camera/steadicam operator)
Playback coordinator
Lucas Solomon
Steadicam operator
Craig Fikse
Best boy grip
Hiro Kakuhari
Camera operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Rigging gaffer
Norbert F. Quiban
Chief lighting technician
Mark Ramsey
Second assistant camera
Luke Bird Stern
First assistant camera
Greg Ulrich
Still photographer
Michael Yarish
Grip
Jordan Garretson
Second assistant camera
Christina Fiers
Lighting technician
Dara Norman
First assistant camera
Thomas Bango
Grip
Eli Golub
Lighting technician
Andrew Clarke
Camera crane technician
Nico Bally
Video playback
Vernon Evans
Set lighting technician
Matt Ardine
First assistant camera
Robert Lowell ("c" camera)
Steadicam operator
Julian Chojnacki
Lighting technician
Peter Weiland
Camera operator / second unit
Mark Morris
Assistant camera / second unit
Nicole Williams
Grip
Nobu Tashiro
Best boy grip
Jack Bauer
Electrician
Frankie Martinez

Wardrobe department

Set costumer / Costumer
Amanda Riley
Key costumer
Leah Katznelson
Costume assistant
Brittany Trusler
Key costumer
Katherine D. Connelly
Costume supervisor
Danna Edwards

Editorial department

Post-production coordinator
Christina Perez
On-line editor
Darol Michael Carr
On-line editor
Jeff Winston
Assistant editor
Joe Talbot Hall
Post-production assistant
Bryan Torres
Operator
Carlos Cervantes (Dailies)
Assistant editor
Howard Flaer
Assistant editor
Gigi Rivkin
On-line editor
Chad Cole
On-line editor
Greg Faluszczak
Colorist
Dan Judy
Assistant editor
Shin W. Peng
Telecine operator
Greg Pastore

Music department

Composer assistant
Pancho Burgos-Goizueta
Music editor
Adrian Van Velsen
Music editor
Tom Villano
Score mixer
Matt LaPoint
Music supervisor
Chris Tergesen

Other crew

Assistant
David Spiegelman (Jon Turteltaub)
Script coordinator
Lisa Henthorn
Assistant
Lisa Aline Schultz (Carol Barbee)
Assistant to producers
Patrick Wymore
Production coordinator
Joanne Oboyski
Assistant production coordinator
Laura Starks
Script supervisor
Jeanne Byrd
Production accountant
George Halstead
Executive story editor
Josh Schaer
Assistant to producers
Patricia Carlin
Executive story editor
Stephen Scaia
Production assistant / assistant to producers
Jason Magee
Assistant accountant
Lynn Harris
First assistant accountant
Lawrence Gaba
Extras set coordinator
Jack E. Herman
Craft service
Sam Kliest
Construction medic / production medic
Steve Martin
Production medic
Jeff 'Doc' Porter
Second assistant accountant / assistant accountant
Lenore Sena
Set production assistant
Mary Beth Whittaker
Production assistant / assistant to producers
Rachel Mullin
Set production assistant / production assistant
Bill O'Donnell
Assistant to producers
Michelle Rubinstein
Production accountant
Phillip Schenkler
Script supervisor
Suzanne C. Swindle
Production coordinator
Barbara Rosing Hoke
Assistant production coordinator
Traci Tateyama
Crafts service assistant
Tim Farrands
Technical advisor
Matt Sigloch (Military / military technical advisor)
Medical technical advisor
Susie Schelling
Set production assistant
Dustin Brown
Accounting clerk
Heidi Critchfield
Locations
Heather Haase (Big Sky Ranch)
Helicopter pilot
Charles A. Tamburro
Production assistant
Jon Katz
Production assistant
Frank Slaten
Production assistant
Tony Niknejadi

(*) uncredited