Indiana Jones 5
(Indiana Jones 5)
Credits
Cast
- Indiana Jones
- Harrison Ford
- ...
- Phoebe Waller-Bridge
- ...
- Mads Mikkelsen
- ...
- Thomas Kretschmann
- ...
- Boyd Holbrook
- ...
- Shaunette Renée Wilson
- ...
- Toby Jones
- ...
- Antonio Banderas
- Actor
- Olivier Richters
- Pontimus
- Mark Killeen
- ...
- Nasser Memarzia
- Durkin
- Martin McDougall
- SS Officer
- John Moran
- Irate Volkswagen Driver
- Kurt Affair (*)
- Office worker
- Martin Ballantyne (*)
- Reporter
- Nathan Laudrup Craig (*)
- SS soldier
- Simon Hodgson (*)
- SS Soldier
- Alex Madden (*)
- Nazi Sentry
- Christian Peterson (*)
Director
- Director
- James Mangold
Writing credits
- Script
- Jez Butterworth
- Script
- John-Henry Butterworth
- Characters
- Philip Kaufman
- Characters
- George Lucas
- Screenplay
- James Mangold
Producer
- Producer
- Simon Emanuel
- Producer
- Kathleen Kennedy
- Producer
- Frank Marshall
- Executive producer
- Steven Spielberg
Music
- Music
- John Williams
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Phedon Papamichael
Casting
- Casting
- Salah Benchegra
- Casting director
- Nina Gold
Production design
- Production designer
- Adam Stockhausen
Art direction
- Art director
- Peter Dorme
- Art director
- Tim Dutton
- Art director
- Roberta Federico (Italy)
- Supervising art director
- Martin Foley
- Art director
- Lydia Fry
- Art director
- Oliver Goodier
- Art director
- Kate Grimble
- Art director
- Sam Leake
- Art director
- Charlotte Malynn
- Senior art director
- Andrew Palmer (Development)
- Art director
- Isona Rigau
- Art director
- Quinn Robinson
- Art director
- Elicia Scales
- Senior art director
- Oli van der Vijver
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Anna Pinnock
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Joanna Johnston
Makeup department
- Hair & makeup artist
- Jo Barrass-Short
- Main team hair and makeup trainee
- Sarah Blair
- Hair & Makeup Coordinator
- Claire Cameron
- Makeup and hair supervisor
- Karen Cohen
- Makeup artist
- Bill Corso (Harrison Ford)
- Daily Hair-makeup artist
- Naomi Randall
- Hair and Make-up Trainee
- Chris Galanis
- Makeup department head
- Frances Hannon
- 2nd unit hair and makeup supervisor
- Jennifer Harty
- Trainee Hair and Makeup Artist
- Molly Isaac
- Wig maker
- Magnus Berglind
- Hair stylist / makeup artist
- Gabor Kerekes
- Special effects teeth
- Chris Lyons
- Hair and makeup artist
- Annabelle McMahon (Dailies)
- Main team hair and makeup trainee
- Daisy Oldershaw
- Makeup artist
- Clementine Ollerenshaw
- Main team hair & make-up artist
- Adrian Rigby
- Main team daily
- Lucy Rowley
- Hair assistant
- Hicham Sahi
- Main team hair and makeup trainee
- Mark Cronfield
- Crowd Hair/Makeup Daily
- Hazel d Smith
- Mould technician
- Nick Tyrrell
- Junior makeup artist crowd dailies
- Jessie Walwin
Production management
- Production assistant
- Lorenzo Amadio (Italy)
- Unit production manager
- Filippo Baldasso (Italy)
- Foreign locations
- Matt Jones
- Production supervisor
- Sabrina Manna (Italy)
- Production manager
- Simon Mills
- Assistant production manager
- Camilla Pugini (Italy)
- Assistant Unit
- Alberto Scuderi (Italy)
Assistant director
- Third assistant director
- Mohamed Essaghir Aabach (Morocco)
- Trainee assistant director
- Nicole Ablott
- Crowd 2nd assistant director
- Daisy Baldry
- Set pa
- Connor Bensley
- Lock Off PA & Stand In/PA
- Mattia Capasso (Daily)
- Set pa
- Emiliano Composta (Italy)
- Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
- David Connon
- Cast pa
- Carla Copia
- Key set pa
- Marco Della Torre (Italy)
- Trainee assistant director
- Kelly Draper
- Crowd PA / Set PA
- Monique Dulieu (Splinter / set pa: splinter)
- Third assistant director
- Oumaima Elachqar (Morocco)
- Set pa
- Luca Esposito
- Second assistant director
- Yann Mari Faget (Morocco)
- First assistant director
- Fraser Fennell-Ball (2nd Unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Gianmarco Formica (Italy)
- Crowd assistant director
- Giorgia Geminiani (Italy)
- First assistant director
- Ahmed Hatimi (Morocco)
- Second assistant director
- Katharina Hofmann (Morocco)
- Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
- Bethan John (Glasgow)
- Assistant director
- Juliet Kirby
- Third assistant director
- Gianluca La Rosa (Italy)
- Second second assistant director
- Cameron Lawther (Second unit)
- Base pa
- Frank Macpherson
- Key second assistant director
- James Manning
- Crowd 2nd assistant director
- Michael Middleton-Downer
- Key set production assistant
- Fintan O'Brien
- Second assistant director
- Yvonne Olivieri (Italy)
- Set pa
- Francesco Pansini (Italy)
- Assistant director
- Leon Peart
- First assistant director
- Matthew Penry-Davey
- Floor runner
- Sam Redfearn (Daily)
- Second second assistant director
- Mohammed Hamza Regragui (Morocco)
- First assistant director
- Gwyn Sannia (Italy)
- Base third assistant director
- Lucia Serpini
- Crowd pa
- Nadezhda Silvana Sim
- Third assistant director
- David Sowerby
- Lock off pa
- Tom Stanimeros
- Second assistant director
- Emily Thomas
- First assistant director
- David J. Webb
Art department
- Carpenter
- Alex Abelman
- Supervising prop maker
- Andrew Ainscow
- Junior draughtsperson
- Helena Anthony
- Assistant buyer
- Alex Aspden
- Draughtsperson
- Jasmin Backshall
- Senior illustrator
- Philip Ballard (Previs)
- Set decorator
- Tanya Bowd (Morocco)
- Dressing props
- Jamie Buchan
- Storyboard artist
- Richard Buxton
- Art department assistant
- Will Camm
- Draughtsman
- Emily Cannon
- Props
- Joe Cash
- Concept artist
- Alexios Chrysikos
- Props
- Lauren Conlon
- Assistant property master
- Matt Cooke
- Graphic designer
- Laurine Cornuéjols
- Construction manager
- Dan Crandon
- Chargehand painter
- Jamie Davies-Evans
- Lead graphic designer
- Laura Dishington
- Chargehand greensman
- Zephyr Douglas
- Action prop buyer
- Jonathan Downing
- Senior 3D Prop Modeler / Supervising 3D Prop Modeler
- Steve Dring
- Scenic painter
- Lee Edwards
- Graphic designer
- Tarek El Asmar
- Carpenter
- Scott Elms
- Assistant art director
- Teri Fairhurst
- Digital asset manager
- Genevieve Ferrier
- Sculptor
- Darren Fitzsimons
- Hod painter
- Bruce Gallup
- Supervising storeman
- Tom Gardner
- Carpenter
- Lee Gawthrop
- Concept artist
- Paul Gerrard
- Scenic painter
- Larry Gooch
- Set dresser / standby props
- Rupert Hancock
- Storyboard artist
- Gabriel Hardman
- Assistant art director
- Rosie Hardwick
- Prop modeller
- Steve Hayward
- Senior assistant set decorator
- Prue Howard
- Sculptor
- Alex Holzinger (Alex Hölzinger)
- Props
- Harry James
- Graphic designer
- Natasha Jones
- Prop maker
- Jamie Knight
- Concept artist
- Dominic Lavery
- Props
- Morgan McGee
- Supervising drapesman
- Alex Lewry
- Chargehand
- Diego Maria Marazzi
- Trainee sculptor
- Simon Andrew Martin
- Action prop supervisor
- Sonny Merchant
- Junior assistant set decorator
- Jessica Meredith
- Changehand props dailies
- Kevin Mitchell
- Prop modeller
- Lorna Moon
- Assistant art director
- Olivia Muggleton
- Prop maker
- Antonio Murer
- Greens supervisor
- Steven Murphy
- Storeman props
- Stefano Nagni
- Props
- Craig Narramore (HOD Prop Modeller)
- Senior assistant set decorator
- Sophie Newman
- Graphic designer
- Anthony Noble
- Props
- Marc O'Donnell
- Supervising greensman
- Roberto Oliveri
- Scenic artist
- Russell Oxley
- Props trainee storeman
- Jessica Pearson
- Draughtperson
- Max Phillips
- Supervising scenic painter / supervising scenic painter
- John Pinkerton
- Props coordinator
- Jordan Primus
- Art department coordinator
- Vicky Ralph
- Assistant property master
- Amin Rharda (Morocco)
- Prop making buyer
- Victoria Rhodes
- Workshop prop
- Andy Rolfe
- Set dec runner
- Amrit Sagu
- Dressing props
- Lucien Sands
- Props workshop supervisor
- Christian Short
- Lead Vehicle Technician
- Mike Shuttleworth
- Concept artist
- Hugh Sicotte
- Chargehand painter
- Lynsey Sinnamon
- Carpenter
- Nick Smith
- Prop modeller
- Codrina Spataru
- Assistant art director
- Gareth Sprey
- Junior draughtsman
- Kyle Stephen-Lett
- Sculptor
- Darren Sutton
- Second unit standby prop
- Daniel Valentine
- Set dresser
- Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
- Assistant art director
- Christopher Vincent
- Second unit standby art director
- Cassandra Virdee
- Dressing props
- Steve Wade
- Armourer
- Paul Wanklin
- Assistant hod prop modeller
- Clint Whelan
- Prop making charge hand
- Terry Whitehouse
- Assistant art director
- Hannah Wiessler Leas
- Property master
- Ben Wilkinson
- Supervising Standby Props
- Buddie Wilkinson (Second unit)
- Dressing prop
- Simon Wilkinson
- Concept artist
- Thomas Wingrove
- 24 frame playback technician
- William Wright (Compuhire)
- Concept artist
- Qingling Zhang
Sound department
- Sound utility
- Nicholas A. Ager
- Sound mixer
- Aleksandar Bundalo (Second unit)
- Foley artist
- Sean England (Skywalker Sound)
- Second assistant sound
- Craig Jackson
- Sound trainee
- Alexander Langner (2nd Unit)
- Utility sound
- Carson X. MacDonald (Additional photography)
- Boom operator
- Andrea Pasqualetti (Second unit)
- First assistant sound
- Gwendolen Sena (Second unit)
- Supervising sound editor
- Donald Sylvester
- Boom operator
- Johnny White (Splinter unit - dailies)
- Production sound mixer
- Tom Williams (Second unit)
Special effects
- Special effects supervisor
- Daniel Acon (Italy)
- Special effects senior technician
- Dominic Allan
- Special effects coordinator
- Hiram Bleetman
- Special effects prep supervisor
- George Buckleton
- Special effects assistant workshop supervisor
- Julian Butterfield
- Design junior
- Michael Calvert
- Trainee
- Jacques Clemson
- Special effects
- Natasha Cowan
- Motion control technician
- Aaron Crowe
- Special effects lead technician
- Jake Dimmer
- Special effects
- Hamish Farrant
- Special effects crew
- Keri Foster
- Pyrotechnic effects
- Belaid Fougdal
- Senior animatronic designer
- Peter Hawkins
- Sfx assistant coordinator
- Jannie Hoekman
- Special effects lead technician
- Curtis Iggolden
- Special effects buyer
- Ait Lahcen Ismail
- Special effects assistant technician
- Jan Kurmanowski
- Special effects
- Hammond Luke
- Senior Special Effects Designer & Technician
- Nick Martin
- Senior Technician / special effects senior technician
- Huw Millar
- Special effects assistant
- David Paszkowski
- Special effects buyer/coordinator
- Andrea Pigrucci (Italy)
- Design co-lead
- Simon Rafferty
- Special effects
- Cai Richards (Trainee)
- Senior special effects technician
- Silvano Scasseddu (Italy)
- Senior special effects technician
- Darren Shearwood
- Design assistant
- Aaron Street
- Special effects technician
- Eddie Tycer
- SFX Electrical Engineer
- Leon Van Der Walt
- Special effects assistant
- Charlie White
- Special effects technician
- Joe White
- Special effects office assistant
- Kaylee Galvao
- Special effects crew
- Ethan Willis
Visual effects
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Lorenzo Antico
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Steven Barham
- Assistant capture technician
- Jack Creaner (Clear Angle Studios)
- Capture technician
- George Daios (Clear Angle Studios)
- Assistant capture technician
- Oscar Dobson (Clear Angle Studios)
- Lidar scanning technician
- Jörg Geidel (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- John Hackney
- Junior 3D artist
- Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
- Junior 3D artist
- Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Paul McVeigh
- Senior 3D manager
- Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
- Capture assistant
- Harry Shaper (Clear Angle Studios)
- Lidar capture technician
- Chris Spencer (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visualization modeller
- Carl Vazquez (Proof Inc)
- 3D manager
- Hazel Weatherall (Clear Angle Studios)
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Joel Adrian
- Stunt coordinator
- Giorgio Antonini (Italy/stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- James Apps
- Stunt driver
- Miguel Arregui
- Stunts
- Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani
- Stunt performer
- Adam Basil
- Stunt rider
- Alejandro Bertero Álvarez
- Stunt performer
- Jamel Blissat
- Stunt double
- Andrew Burford (Mads Mikkelsen / stunt performer: core team)
- Stunt performer
- Carlos Castillo
- Stunt performer
- Yusuf Chaudhri
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Ben Cooke
- Stunt performer
- Tom Cotton (Stunt previz team)
- Stunt performer
- Luis Cros
- Stunt performer
- Nicholas Daines
- Stunt performer
- Agostino De Cesaris
- Stunt performer
- Dom Dumaresq
- Stunt performer
- Josh Dyer
- Stunt coordinator
- Jamie Edgell
- Stunt performer
- Rachael Evelyn
- Stunt department coordinator
- Joanne Fox
- Stunts
- Rocco Maria Franco
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Brian Kirk
- Stunts
- Martin Gordon
- Stunt performer
- Federico Grillo
- Stunt performer
- Clayton Grover
- Stunt performer
- Elliot Hawkes
- Stunt driver
- Ignacio Herráez
- Stunt performer
- Erol Ismail
- Stunt driver
- Martin Ivanov
- Stunts
- Jdanov Andrei
- Stunt vehicle supervisor
- Graham Kelly
- Stunt performer
- Bogdan Kumshatsky
- Stunt rigger
- Roman Neso Laupmaa
- Stunt performer
- Sara Leal
- Stunt performer
- Youssef Marchouki
- Stunt double
- Tea Markova (Phoebe Waller Bridge / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Boris Martinez
- Stunt performer
- Fernando Martín Maestro
- Stunt performer
- Adrian McGaw
- Stunt double
- Chris Newton (Toby Jones / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Oleg Podobin
- Stunt performer
- Tilly Powell
- Stunt performer
- Federico Regazzo
- Stunt performer
- Danilo Regini
- Stunt performer
- Andrej Riabokon
- Stunt rigger
- Uli Richter
- Stunts
- Emanuele Romano
- Stunt supervisor
- Franco Maria Salamon (Italy)
- Stunt performer
- Lou Wong
- Stunt performer
- Stefano Saveriano
- Stunt performer
- Anthony Skrimshire
- Stunt performer
- Jon Slayer
- Stunt performer
- Mike Snow
- Stunt double
- Anna Scott-Stephenson (Phoebe Waller-Bridge)
- Stunt performer
- George Surry
- Stunt performer
- Laura Swift
- Stunt performer
- Massimilano Ubaldi
- Stunt performer
- Elmo Walker
- Stunt pre viz team
- Calvin Warrington-Heasman
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Marlow Warrington-Mattei
- Stunt double
- Alistair Whitton (Harrison Ford)
- Stunt double
- Annabel Elizabeth Wood
Camera
- Digital imaging technician
- Daniel Alexander (Splinter Unit / Digital Imaging Technician: second unit - Morocco)
- Lighting console programmer
- Rich Allen (Second unit)
- Key grip
- David Appleby
- Digital imaging supervisor
- Ben Appleton
- Data manager
- Lily Archbutt
- Lighting Vehicle Provider
- Robert Arrand
- Video Assistant, Main Unit, dalies
- Chris David Atkinson
- Lighting programmer
- Adam Baker
- Drone technician
- Nicholas Batten (Nicholas Batten)
- DOP's assistant
- Sara Ab (Sara Alt Benabdallah)
- Array camera technician
- Jonte Beswick
- Array camera technician
- Max Beswick
- Aerial director of photography
- Jeremy Braben
- Underwater electrician
- Christopher B Broomfield
- Rigging supervisor
- Fred Brown
- Grip
- Maximilian Brunner
- Second assistant camera 2nd unit
- Jack Carter
- Electrician
- Dean Chambers (Second unit)
- Video assistant
- Sean Ip Fung Chun
- Video operator
- Thomas Cliffe (Underwater unit)
- Best boy grip
- Jim Crowther
- Supervising sparks rigger
- Simon Cullen
- Video trainee
- Phoebe Cullum
- Grip
- Nic Cupac
- Video playback operator
- Cameron Davidson (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Richard Davis (Second unit)
- Remote head tech 2nd unit
- Christopher Dawson
- Video trainee main unit
- Danae Islas de Leon
- Digital imaging technician
- Paul Deane (Second unit)
- DIT Assistant
- Mark Dempsey
- Underwater lighting technician
- Matt Dickinson
- DIT Assistant
- Kate Drazek (Second unit / Digital Imaging Technician: splinter unit dailies / dit assistant: main unit)
- Underwater assistant camera
- Massimiliano Finzi
- A camera grip
- Jack Flemming
- Video playback operator
- Adam Forrest (Splinter Unit)
- Video utility
- Elvis Frasca
- Digital imaging technician
- Phoebe Fraser (Splinter unit: dailies)
- A camera operator
- Micky Froehlich (2nd Unit)
- Director of Photography, Splinter Unit,
- Cory Geryak
- First assistant camera
- Leigh Gold ("b" camera, main unit)
- Rf technician
- Simon Halliday (Morocco)
- Grip trainee
- Joshua Harrison
- Drone operator
- Edward Lipscombe
- Lighting console programmer
- Matthew Hickin
- Stitch technician
- Matthew J. Hicks (Vfx array)
- C camera 2nd AC dailies
- Les Hinks
- Lighting technician
- Joe Hissey (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Ryan Hope
- Electrician
- Stuart Hurley
- Crane technician
- Larry Hurt (Second unit dailies)
- Central loader
- Mahalia John (Main unit)
- Generator operator
- Mark Joiner
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Jones ("a" camera, Second unit)
- Video assistant
- Jack Kelly (Second unit)
- Grip trainee
- Leith Klaffer (Second unit)
- Lighting Vehicle Driver
- Robert Arrand
- Second assistant camera
- Daniel Lillie ("b" camera, second unit)
- Director of photography
- Patrick Loungway (Second unit)
- Grips Trainee
- Rajab Mahmood
- Second assistant camera
- Filippo Maso ("b" camera)
- Video assistant trainee
- Joe Medlock (Dailies)
- Portrait gallery and 2nd unit stills photographer
- Ed Miller
- Main Unit Libra Head Tech
- Josh Milne
- Pursuit crane operator
- Duncan More
- A camera operator / steadicam operator
- Julian Morson
- Video operator
- Marshall Mowbray (Second unit dailies)
- Camera trainee
- Felix O'Malley (Dailies)
- Rigging lighting console programmer
- Sam O'Riordan
- Drone operator
- Stephen Oh (Second unit, dailies)
- Underwater second assistant camera
- Ben Parish
- First assistant camera
- David Pearce ("c" camera, main unit / first assistant camera: splinter unit)
- DIT Assistant
- Keith Pflug (Second Unit Dallies)
- Libra technician
- Lester Plant
- Camera trainee
- Lucrezia Pollice
- Additional B camera/steadicam operator
- Matthew Poynter
- Video assistant
- Amir F. Qureshi (Dailies)
- DIT Assistant
- Francesco Romano (Splinter Unit IT / DIT Assistant: Splinter Unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Andre Sapori (Second unit - dailies)
- Underwater director of photography
- Ian Seabrook
- 1st ac
- Luke Selway (B Camera - 2nd Unit)
- Digital imaging technician assistant
- Finn Sheriton (Second unit)
- Gaffer
- David Sinfield
- First assistant camera
- Paul Snell (Dailes)
- Digital imaging technician
- Joe Steel (Underwater unit)
- Array camera operator
- Christopher Stephens
- Electrician
- Ben Suter (Second unit)
- Drone pilot
- Stephen Szot
- First assistant camera
- Olly Tellett ("a" camera, main unit)
- Ucrane arm technician
- Andy Thomson
- Digital imaging technician
- Iain Thomson (Dailies)
- Hod practical electrician
- Gary Thornhill
- Chargehand practical electrician
- Ryan Thornhill
- Aerial camera assistant
- Sam Thurston
- Libra technician 2nd unit
- Neil Tomlin
- 2nd unit Gaffer
- Toby Tyler Jr.
- Camera operator
- Tom Wade ("b Camera", second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Leo Winslow ('D' Camera, Dailies)
Wardrobe department
- Head costume cutter
- Jennifer Alford
- Assistant costume designer
- Stella Atkinson
- Senior costume maker
- Helen Braham
- Junior design team
- Emily Chung
- Junior fitter/dresser
- Saverio Cicala (Italy)
- Wardrobe
- Maria Luisa Corda
- Associate costume designer
- David Crossman
- Principal costumer
- Marco de Magalhães (Mr Ford)
- Senior costume maker
- Maria Endara
- Costume maker
- Mathew Finnigan
- Senior Dyer
- Alice FitzGerald
- Junior breakdown artist
- Katia Folco (Italy)
- Chief costume buyer
- Jane Gooday
- 2nd Unit Crowd Costumer Daily
- Adem Aydin Grace
- Costume trainee
- Abbie Hills
- Crowd wardrobe master
- Gary Hyams
- Costume maker
- Declan Jackson
- Key costumer
- Sally James
- Senior textile artist
- Fran Jegar
- Wardrobe assistant
- Helen Jerome
- Key costume prop maker
- Ian Jones
- Assistant costume designer
- Vivienne Jones
- Costume coordinator
- Sara Khabir
- Costume breakdown
- Luca Levai
- Costumer
- Barbara Marko
- Costume maker
- Hildegunn Meyer
- Costume production assistant
- Claire Mildred
- Junior costume maker
- Sarah Mills
- Key fitter/dresser
- Lena Tajerova
- Costume trainee
- Neriah Mooneegan
- Wardrobe assistant
- Chloe Murphy
- Military crowd costume supervisor
- Neil Murphy
- Senior breakdown artist
- Pamela Paolini (Italy)
- Head costume cutter
- Tim Perkins
- Costume
- Jennifer Powell (Head of alterations)
- Junior design team
- Lana May Powell
- Stunt/Crowd Costume Daily
- Emma Rawnsley
- Crowd wardrobe mistress
- Stacey Clare Richards
- Senior costume maker
- Lisa Robinson
- Junior costume buyer
- Rico Williams
- Costume coordinator
- Elena Rotatori (Italy)
- Co-chief textile artist
- Jessica Scott-Reed
- Senior costume maker
- Rebecca Sellors
- Military Costume
- Rupert Steggle
- Military wardrobe master
- William Steggle
- Costume breakdown daily
- Róisín Straver
- Junior principal costumer
- Hannah Tucker Wilson
Editorial department
- Dailies supervisor
- Tom Mitchell (Company 3)
- Post production associate supervisor
- Cody Vandenberg
Music department
- Music supervisor
- P.J. Bloom
- Additional music composed by
- Jacob Ceelasler
Other crew
- Key production assistant
- Filippoamato Agostino (Italy)
- Assistant accountant
- Anis El Moubarik Alaoui
- Locations Driver/Forklift/4X4
- Robert Arrand
- Cast physio
- Joseph Badham
- Marine adviser
- Daren Bailey
- Rights and clearances
- Cassandra Barbour
- Assistant production coordinator
- Jordan Barbour (Second unit)
- Covid Manager
- Peter Bardsley (Morocco)
- Production assistant
- Pj Barnard
- Location accountant
- Mark Beaumont (Morocco)
- Production accountant
- Joe Beckwith (US/Italy)
- Production assistant
- Tony Beetsma
- Producers PA
- Tulsi Behl
- Production trainee
- Debbie Bello
- Military Technical Adviser
- Paul Biddiss
- Picture vehicle coordinator
- Matthew Bishton
- Picture vehicle department coordinator
- Lilly Blazewicz
- Assistant accountant
- Tom Boardman (Italy)
- Shipping coordinator
- Maxwell Boulton
- Covid Coordinator
- Frank G. DeMarco
- Assistant accountant
- Louisa Brammer
- 2nd unit accountant
- Sean Browne
- Production Finance Coordinator
- Micaela Cain (Paramount Pictures)
- Covid pa dailies
- Edward Cairns
- Production assistant
- Mariella Carla
- Unit nurse
- Faye Carney (Main unit)
- Cliff and Mountain safety
- Dave Chapman
- Assistant payroll
- Harold Buchman
- Production Safety Head of Department
- Drew Cook
- Covid manager Italy
- Valeria Correale
- Marine coordinator
- Ian Creed
- Production Security Coordinator
- Christopher Davies
- Double/stand-in
- David Decio
- Covid pa dailies
- Lauren Dormody
- Production Safety Construction Advisor
- David Downing
- Aerial helicopter pilot
- Giles Dumper
- Marine office coordinator
- Al Eales
- Covid compliance officer
- Said Errifaai
- Paramedic
- Robert Etall
- Production assistant
- Adam Fassi-Fihri
- Assistant accountant
- Nathan Francis
- Covid h&s supervisor
- David Freedman
- Covid Supervisor
- Rachid Gaidi (Morocco)
- Covid PA
- Jánoux Gerber
- Covid Coordinator
- Ivan K. Germano
- Payroll Accountant Italy
- Marzia Giamberini
- Set pa
- Danny Gibbons
- Studio marshall
- Christina Govi
- Accommodation coordinator assistant
- Simone Grussu
- Assistant accountant
- Daniel Hall
- Key Covid PA
- Charlie Harris
- Crowd welfare pa
- Kevin May
- Accounts trainee
- Lucy Hoey
- Tutor
- Charles Howes
- Production Safety Main Unit Advisor
- Bob Hudson
- IT Infrastructure
- Mike Hutton
- Production coordinator
- Rebecca Ioannou (Morocco)
- Mountain safety
- Liam Irving (Italy)
- Medic
- Martin Jenkins
- Covid PA
- Harris Kliskey
- Production co-ordinator
- Ben Kozel (2nd Unit)
- Production accountant
- Marilena La Ferrara
- Studio marshall
- Sarah Laing
- Adr actor
- Matt Lindquist
- Covid PA
- Karis Dunne Little
- Production accountant
- Myriam Loukili
- Osteopath
- Tom Lowes (Cast, Producer)
- Covid PA
- Errin MacDonald
- Location assistant
- Paul Mackie (Scotland)
- Aerial unit
- Owen Mansfield (Enginner)
- Executive assistant
- Skyler Stone
- Dialect coach
- Jill McCullough
- Crowd pa
- Riccardo Melis (Dailies)
- Assistant accountant
- Kris Mentor
- Production trainee
- Georgie Palmer Milton
- Production coordinator
- Stefania Monetti (Italy)
- Payroll extras
- Marco Mosolo
- Production assistant dailies
- Jack Murphy
- Production Safety Coordinator
- Hafiza Musammad
- Horse master
- Camilla Naprous
- Covid h&s supervisor
- Jessica Nosal
- Assistant production coordinator
- Clara O' Keeffe (Sicily)
- Aviation supplier
- Simon O'Connell
- VFX Paramedic
- Obi Okeke (Dailies)
- Production trainee
- Nneka Otigbah
- Assistant accountant
- Harry Owen
- Key Crowd AD / Set PA
- Tyler Parker
- Picture Vehicles Storeman/Technician
- Wayne Parkhouse
- Accounts trainee
- Charlie Quashie-McDonald
- Key office production assistant
- Salah Rakouch
- Key Covid PA
- Fabian Roos
- ATL Accommodation
- Federica Russo
- Production secretary
- Malika Ruzmetova
- Assistant production coordinator
- Boo Salter
- Director, Office of the President, Lucasfilm
- Athena Sammy
- Tutor
- Yolanda Sangareau
- Production secretary
- Daria Santilli
- Consultant
- Cod Satrusayang
- Supervising armourer
- Joss Skottowe
- Aerial coordinator
- Andy Stephens
- Medic
- Sean Swan (Construction Pinewood)
- Cashier
- Irene Tartaglia
- Accounts trainee
- Rory Tasker
- Covid h&s supervisor
- Richard Taylor
- Travel & accommodation coordinator
- Rachel Jane Thomas
- Security
- Thornton James (James Thornton)
- Account assistant
- Elena Tiberi
- Food stylist
- Katherine Tidy
- Studio Marshal
- Cai Tinsley (Dailies)
- Set pa
- Guy Trevellyan (Second Unit/Crowd PA)
- Director's Production Assistant
- Elizabeth Kamosa
- Key production secretary
- Sophie van Voorst
- Set pa
- Tina Vidmar
- Construction medic
- Rog Ward
- Cctv cameras
- Jonathan Wayre
- Production Finance Coordinator
- Dave Freeth (Paramount Pictures)
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- Production Safety 2nd Unit Advisor
- Bob Hudson
- Production assistant
- Kodou Williams (2nd Unit)
- Production controller
- Nathan Woods
- Covid h&s supervisor
- Evienna Bentley (*)
- Manager
- Edwin Wendler (*) (Health and Safety)
(*) uncredited