You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Idiocracy

(Idiocracy)

 Credits

Cast

Joe Bauers
Luke Wilson
Rita
Maya Rudolph
Frito
Dax Shepard
President Camacho
Terry Alan Crews (Terry Crews)
Secretary of Defense
Anthony 'Citric' Campos
Secretary of State
David Herman
Prosecutor
Sonny Castillo
Bailiff
Kevin S. McAfee (Kevin McAfee)
Sgt. Keller
Robert Musgrave
Officer Collins
Mike McCafferty (Michael McCafferty)
Hospital Technician
Ryan Melton (Christopher Ryan)
Doctor
Justin Long
Cop #1
Heath Jones
Horny Guy
Eli Muñoz
Yuppie Husband
Patrick Fischler
Yuppie Wife
Darlene Hunt
Trashy Guy
Ryan Ransdell
Slutty Girl
Melissa Sweet
New Slutty Girl
Valerie Posas
Trashy Teen Jock
Wes Davis
Beef Supreme
Andrew Wilson
Officer
Mark Turner
Main Character - Ow! My Balls! Guy
Kevin Klee
Additional Officer
John Dodson
Counter Woman
Melissa Espinales
Doctor in Waiting Room
Joseph Cheatham
Prison Guard #1 / Costco Greeter
Jason Schaefer
Prison Guard #2
Richard Reeder
Prison Guard #3
Lawrence Castillo
Guy at Costco
Turk Pipkin
Woman at Carl's Jr.
Heather Kafka
Congressman #1
Christopher M. Campos
Congressman #2
Roman Ramos
Secret Service Thug
Randal Reeder
Upgrayedd
Brad 'Scarface' Jordan (Scarface)
Secretary of Energy
Brendan Hill
Brawndo CEO
Thomas Haden Church
Female Newscaster
Melissa Dawn
Male Newscaster
Derek Southers
Female Reporter
Lidia Porto
Stadium Guard
Greg Kelly (Greg Kelly)
Cameraman
Greg Pitts
Cop at Government Center
Jason Konopisos
Doctor - with Trashy Guy
Mitch Baker
Control Room Director
Daniel Smith
Cop at Costco
Chris Warner
Trapped Man
Lonnie Nelson
Secretary of Education
Danny Cochran
Secret Service Thug #2
Marcos Martinez Rios
Narrator (voice)
Earl Mann
Prisoner
Heath Allyn (*)
Angry Court Member
Erik Anderson (*)
Hospital Patient
Laetitia Bertrand (*)
Hospital Patient
Jason Bohn (*)
Assistant District Attorney
Kevin Cacy (*)
Courtroom Idiot
Manuel Cantu (*)
Amusement Park Patron / Prisoner
Ricky Cavazos (*)
Spectator
Gene Cervenka (*)
Little Boy
Josh Christman (*)
Doctor
Ryan Christopher (*)
Car Driver, Town Person
Peter Cornwell (*)
Hospital Patient
Jack Cruz (*)
Museum Visitor
Glori Renee Euwer (*)
Guitar Army, White House Patron / Waiter, Fart Museum Patron
John P. Funk (*)
Townsperson
Joanna Gallagher (*)
President Camacho's Entourage
Ruben Gonzales (*)
Woman Watching Car Explode
Beth Gosnell (*)
Prisoner
J. Anthony Hernandez (*)
One of Upgrayedd's Ladies
Evelyn Hurley (*)
Jury Idiot
Samantha Inoue Harte (*)
Child in Mud
Cassidy Johnson (*)
Outraged Man in Courtroom
Matthew Jones (*)
Rehabilitation Audience Member
R.C. Keene (*)
Guitar Army
Kristoffer Kjornes (*)
Townsperson
Max Kruemcke (*)
Tennessee Senator
Adam Langley (*)
Front Row Spectator / Guitar Army Band Member
Doug LaRue (*)
Child in Mud
Regan Licciardello (*)
Old Man
T.J. McFarland (*)
Kindergarten Student / Birthday Boy
William McMinn (*)
Peterson
Jaime Medeles (*)
Costco Shopper
Javier Merida (*)
Charles Chaplin
Evan Miller (*)
Front Row Juror
James Moreno (*)
Congressman
Dan Murphy (*)
Townsperson
Rajiv Patel (*)
Futuristic Cop
Ray L. Perez (*)
Third Pregnant Girl
Leila Plummer (*)
Townsperson
Steve Powers (*)
Shopper
Andrew Rice (*)
President Camacho's Groupie
Brenna Rivas (*)
Spectator
Christopher Rogers (*)
Judge Hank "The Hangman" BMW
Stephen Root (*)
Attorney General
Sara Rue (*)
President Camacho's Groupie
Ava Santana (*)
Townsperson
Craig Saper (*)
Townsperson
Kati Sharp (*)
Rodie
Justin Smith (*)
Party Guest
Michael Sorrels (*)
Townsperson
Gary Teague (*)
Stumbling Drunkard
Dan'l Terry (*)
Banana Man
Christopher James Thompson (*)
Camacho's Groupie
Jennifer Roxanne Vasquez (*)
Camacho's Entourage
Santiago Villalobos (*)
Rabid Fan
Forrest Walls (*)
Hot Chick with Trashy Dad
Angela Ware (*)
Amusement Park Patron
Curtis Wayne (*)
President Camacho's Groupie
Caitlin Wehrle (*)
Kindergarten Boy
Herman Whitney III (*)
Banana Man
Jimmy Willden (*)
Townsperson
Heath Young (*)

Director

Director
Mike Judge

Writing credits

Story
Mike Judge
Screenplay
Mike Judge
Screenplay
Etan Cohen

Producer

Producer
Elysa Koplovitz (Elysa Koplovitz)
Producer
Mike Judge
Executive producer
Michael Nelson

Cinematography

Director of photography
Tim Suhrstedt

Editor

Editor
David Rennie

Casting

Casting director
Mary Vernieu

Production design

Production designer
Darren Gilford
Production designer
Jeffery Noble (*)

Art direction

Art director
Wm. Ladd Skinner (William Ladd Skinner)

Set decoration

Set decorator
Ronald R. Reiss

Costume design

Costume designer
Debra McGuire

Makeup department

Key makeup artist
Troy Breeding
Makeup artist
Jacenda Burkett
Hair stylist
Chelsey Carpenter (Chelsea Carpenter)
Makeup artist
Becki Drake
Key hair stylist
Melissa Forney
Hair stylist
Charmaine Richards
Makeup artist
Janet Tallent-Dickson
Additional hair stylist
Melizah Schmidt (Melizah Schmidt)

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Jeffrey Harlacker
Post-production supervisor
David McKimmie
Unit production manager
Michael Nelson
Production supervisor
Christine White

Assistant director

Second second assistant director
Chris Castaldi
Second assistant director
Christina Fong
First assistant director
Rip Murray

Art department

Painter
David Abelman (David M. Abelman)
Draftsman
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Toolman
Mike N. Adams (Mike Adams)
Gang boss
Steve Allen
Propmaker
T.L. Skeet Anglin
Utility technician
Mario Aquilar
Propmaker
Adrian D. Arbes (Adrian Arbes)
Painter
Dawn Baker (Dawn M. Baker)
Construction estimator
Susan Bartholomew
Draftsman
Ronn Basquette
Propmaker
Michael T. Beane
Assistant property master
Amy Bell
Propmaker foreman
Rufus Best Sr. (Rufus Best)
Utility technician
Kenneth Charles Bingham Jr. (Kenneth Bingham)
Draftsman
John Blood
Utility technician
Glen Bohls
Utility technician
Ted Bruner
Greensman
Daryl Burrell
Propmaker
Edward Lee Calaway Jr.
Utility technician
Angel Camacho
Plasterer
Jesse Camacho
Construction production assistant
Travis Michael Carr (Travis Carr)
Propmaker
Raul V. Carrera
Utility technician
Atlas S. Castillo
Gang boss
James P. Cavalucci (Jim Cavalucci)
Utility technician
Rusty Chambers
Set dresser
Lance Cheatham
Propmaker
Dirk Clark
Propmaker foreman
Daniel Clermont (Dan Clermont)
Painter
Dennis Collins
Storyboard artist
Robert Consing
Propmaker foreman
James Crapser (James P. Crapser)
Set dresser
April Crump
Utility technician
Ian Cunningham
Assistant props
Marc Alan Dabrusin (Marc Dabrusin)
Utility technician
Marc Alan Dabrusin (Marc Dabrusin)
Propmaker
Travis Dean
Set dresser
Patricia Dillon
Painter
Anne Donovan
Propmaker
T.M. Dreesen (Tom Dreesen)
Propmaker
Derek Drewes
Painter
Michael Dudash
Welder
Sean Duke
Propmaker
Bill Dunagan (Bill Dunagin)
Propmaker
Glenn E. Dunn (Glenn Dunn)
Propmaker
Joshua East
Propmaker
Melanie J. Edgecombe
Sculptor
Nanci Elfrez
Set dresser
Ia Layadi (Ia Ensterä)
Propmaker foreman
Steven Eustace
Painter
Ramona Fabregas
Propmaker
Jerry Farrell
Propmaker foreman
Tony Farrell
Propmaker
Chris Flournoy (Christopher Flournoy)
Buyer
Tamara V. Ford (Tamara Ford)
Plasterer
Karen Foster
Assistant art director
John Frick
Set dresser
Steve Gallien
Standby painter
William F. Gambill
Painter
Sonia Garcia (Garcia L. Sonia)
Propmaker
Kenneth Gaston-Kilgore (Ken Gaston-Kilgore)
Propmaker
Douglas Gessaman
Art department coordinator
Shellie Gillespie
Set dresser
Lawrence Glass
Painter
Andrew Gonzales
Painter
Jimmie Sue Goodman (Jimmy Sue Goodman)
Painter
John B. Goodman
Property master
Dwayne David Grady (Dwayne Grady)
Painter
Trish Gura (Patricia Gura)
Utility technician
Mark Gutierrez
Additional leadman
Mark Hanks
Utility technician
Richard Hebben
Art department coordinator
Jourdan Henderson
Greens foreman
Eric Henshaw
Propmaker
Clint Higginbotham
Painter toolman
Edwin Glen Hill
Propmaker
Willis Allan Holder (Allan Holder)
Buyer
Randy Smith Huke (Randy Huke)
Gang boss fabricator
Patrick Humphreys
Utility technician
David Hunt
Painter
Ted Istratescu (Teodor Istratescu)
Propmaker
David Jackson (David H. Jackson)
Greensman
Margaret Johnson
Construction general foreman
Frank Kilmartin
Gang boss
Garry Kirks
Painter
David L. Kroah
Propmaker foreman
Steve Laks
Graphic designer
Ellen Lampl
Gang boss
Tim Lobdell (Timothy W. Lobdell)
Set dresser
Dave MacDonald (David MacDonald)
Propmaker
Scott Magruder
Propmaker
Chandra Malone
Greensman
Christopher Martin
Gang boss
Pat Martine
Art department coordinator
Ana Martinez
Propmaker
Steven D. Maynard
Gang boss
David Henry Menefee (David Menefee)
Draftsman
Leslie K. Milligan (Leslie Milligan)
Storyboard artist
Mark Moore
Gang boss
Richard Moore (Richard M. Moore)
Propmaker foreman
Dennis Motes
Utility technician
Gil Murrow
Gang boss
Forest J. Myers (Forest Myers)
Illustrator
Edwin Natividad (Ed Natividad)
Set designer
Nick S. Navarro (Nick Navarro)
Gang boss
Jeffery Noble
Propmaker
Ivan Page
Set decoration production assistant
Jorge Paris
Set dresser
John Parker
Leadman
Shane Patrick
Propmaker foreman
Frank Pearson
Painter
Rob Perkins
Propmaker
Michael Peters
Art department production assistant
Paul Pleasant
Sculptor
Jeff Poss
Sculptor
Bubba Rash (Dewey Rash)
Set dresser
Jeremy Reeves
Set dresser
Virle S. Reid
Utility technician
Joe Reyna
Utility technician
Jeffrey Rice (Jeffrey A. Rice)
Propmaker foreman
Jerry Riddles
Propmaker
Jeremy Riddles (Jerry Riddles)
Propmaker
Wesley Riddles
Painter
Joey Riggs
Lead scenic
Richard Riggs (Ricky Riggs)
Propmaker
Michael Riviere
Fabricator
Judy Rudd
Draftsman
Mary Saisselin
Utility technician
Victor Salinas (V. Ravner Salinas)
Propmaker foreman
Billy Salsberg
Construction coordinator
Marvin Salsberg
Utility technician
Saul Sanchez
Picture car visual consultant
Dean Satkowski
Propmaker foreman
Jeffrey Schlatter
Painter
Scott Schofield
Propmaker
Charles Seale
Utility technician
Mark Sepulveda
Propmaker foreman
Alan R. Serotta
Propmaker foreman
Randy Severs
Model maker
Richard Skinner
Propmaker
Vaughn Rick Smith Jr.
Painter
Corissa Smith
Utility technician
Edward Neal Smith
Plasterer
John C. Smith Jr. (John C. Smith Jr.)
Propmaker
Vaughn Rick Smith
Utility technician
Michael Smothers
Illustrator
Vladimir Spasojevic
Propmaker foreman
Daniel W. Stacy (Daniel Stacy)
Propmaker
William Sterling
Set decoration production assistant
Suzanne Stover
Welder foreman
Gary Strube
Painter
Gay Studebaker
Painter
Kara Sutherlin
Lead greensman
Wallace R. Symns
Painter
Penny S. Thomas (Penny Thomas)
Construction medic
Carmen Thomson
Utility technician
John L. Thornton
Propmaker
Jack Thorpe
Propmaker
James Toole
Utility technician
John E. Townes
Utility technician
Sylvester Tucker
Utility technician
Dustin Vaughn
Utility technician
Ricardo Vela
Propmaker
Todd Wagenaar
Propmaker foreman
Robert Weinberger (Robert K. Weinberger)
Gang boss
Ron White (Ronnie White)
On-set dresser
Michael Wilks (Michael Wilks)
Utility technician
Bradley V. Williams
Utility technician
Phillip Williams
Set dresser
Robert R. Wonson
Painter
Jeri Woodward
Paint foreman
Randal Woodward
Assistant props
Koen Wooten
Buyer
Terri L. Wright (Terri Wright)
Propmaker
Robert E. Zaborski
Plasterer
Carl Zeller
Illustrations
Wesley Archer (*)
Conceptual illustrator
Jim Bandsuh (*)
Art department coordinator
Curt Beech (*) (Los angeles)
Paint gang boss
Sean Bernard (*)
Scenic artist
Wendy Bonn (*)
Construction gangboss
Dirk Clark (*)
Scenic artist
James Fowler (*)
Scenic artist
Juliet Guimont (*)
Specialty prop fabricator
Randy E. Moore (*)
Construction foreman
Jeffery Noble (*)
Guest illustrator
Turner Ross (*)
General foreman
Robert A. Sturtevant (*)
Propmaker
Scott D. Warner (*)
Painter
Cher Young (*)

Sound department

Sound mixer
Ethan Andrus (Additional photography)
Supervising sound editor
Michael J. Benavente
Assistant sound editor
Sarah Bourgeois
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Chris David
Sound mix recordist
Matt Dubin
Adr editor
Susan Dudeck
Dialogue editor
Susan Dudeck
Re-recording mixer
Gary Gegan
Cable person
David Shawn Harper (Shawn Harper)
Cable person
Alex A. Herrera (Alex Herrera)
Re-recording mixer
Matthew Iadarola
Sound effects editor
Jason W. Jennings
Foley mixer
Shawn Kennelly
Additional sound recordist
Scott Kramer
First assistant sound editor
Tricia Linklater
Sound designer
Martin Lopez
Foley artist
Laura Macias
Sound mixer
Mack Melson
Boom person
Marvin E. Nelson (Marvin Melson)
Sound mix engineer
Michael Morongell (Michael A. Morongell)
Adr recordist
Chris Navarro
Foley supervisor
Howard Neiman
Foley artist
Vince Nicastro
Sound mix facility coordinator
Paul Rodriguez
Additional sound recordist
Martin Schloemer
Sound effects editor
Greg Ten Bosch (Greg ten Bosch)
Adr mixer
Eric Thompson
Adr recordist
Brian Dunlop (*)
Playback sound mixer
Larry Hopkins (*)
Assistant sound editor
Jon Michaels (*)
Sound transfer
John Soukup (*)

Special effects

Special effects technician
Greg Kilmer
Special effects technician
John J. Lynch (Jack Lynch)
Special effects foreman
Anthony Montenegro
Special effects coordinator
Joe Montenegro
Special effects technician
Robert Trevino (Bob Trevino)
Special effects technician
Jeffery D. Woodrel
Pyrotechnician
Bob Trevino (*)

Visual effects

Visual effects editor
John Berri
Visual effects producer
Susan Pickett
Visual effects
Kenneth Bailey (*) (Stargate Digital)
Visual effects
Rick Baumgartner (*)
Digital I/O
Ryan Beadle (*)
Digital effects artist
Rodney Brunet (*) (Troublemaker Studios)
Digital compositor
John Bunt (*)
Digital opticals
Patrick Clancey (*)
Visual effects producer
Sarah Coatts (*) (YU+Co.)
Digital artist
Michael Cook (*)
Compositing supervisor
Robert Cribbett (*) (YU+co)
Visual effects production coordinator
Trent Dempsey (*)
Digital imaging supervisor
Victor DiMichina (*)
Visual effects executive producer
Scott Dougherty (*) (Furious FX)
Visual effects coordinator
Judy Elkins (*)
Production assistant
J. David Everhart (*)
Digital compositor
Saeed Faridzadeh (*)
Post production vp
Darren Frankel (*) (Stargate Digital)
Digital effects artist
Spence Fuller (*)
Visual effects
Eric Grenaudier (*)
Digital artist
Todd Groves (*)
Digital compositor
James David Hattin (*) (Pixel Magic)
Matte painter
Dark Hoffman (*)
Digital compositor
Shaina Holmes (*)
Digital compositor
Sid Jayakar (*)
Visual effects supervisor
Kent Johnson (*)
Matte painter
Kristin Johnson (*)
Visual effects
Tim Kadowaki (*)
Visual effects executive producer
Bonnie Kanner (*) (Pixel Magic)
Matte painter
Christopher Keithley (*)
Digital compositor
Nicholas Kim (*)
Digital compositor
Richard Kratt (*)
Visual effects I/O supervisor
Frank Lawas (*)
Executive visual effects supervisor
David Lingenfelser (*) (Furious FX)
Senior compositor
Steven Lloyd (*) (Pixel Magic)
3D supervisor
Adalberto Al Lopez (*)
Project manager
Diane Macke (*) (EFilm)
Visual effects producer
George Macri (*) (Pixel Magic)
Visual effects coordinator
Jerry P. Magana (*)
Production assistant
Christopher D. Martin (*)
Visual effects coordinator
Sean Afshar (*)
2D compositor
John R. McConnell (*) (Pixel Magic)
Visual effects supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr. (*) (Pixel Magic)
Digital compositor
Brad Moylan (*) (Pixel Magic)
Matte painter
Patrick Paul Mullane (*)
CG artist
Anthony Ocampo (*)
Digital artist
Chris Olivia (*) (Troublemaker Studios)
Digital compositor
Megan Omi (*)
Digital compositor
Eric Reinhard (*)
Digital compositor
Rob Reinhart (*)
Digital artist
Matt Rosenfeld (*)
Visual effects editor
Victor Scalise (*)
Digital compositor
Chad Schott (*)
Digital effects artist
Christian Severin (*)
Cg supervisor
Mark Shoaf (*) (Furious FX)
Digital opticals editor
Danita Slaughter (*)
Visual effects
Justin Smith (*)
Visual effects producer
Mark Spatny (*) (Stargate Digital)
Lighter
Raqi Syed (*) (Stargate Digital)
Visual effects artist
Renaud Talon (*)
Visual effects supervisor
Rich Thorne (*)
Digital artist
Toader Alex (*) (Troublemaker Studios)
Digital compositor
Devin Uzan (*)
Digital artist
Jeff Varga (*)
Digital effects artist
Juan Carlos Vargas (*)
Visual effects
John Vassallo (*)
Digital compositor
Doug Witsken (*)
Digital effects
Fabio Zapata (*)

Stunts

Stunts
David Alvarado
Stunts
Oscar Carles
Stunt coordinator
Mark Anthony Chavarria (Mark Chavarria)
Stunts
Arnold Chon
Stunts
Geovanny Corvera
Stunts
Jack Elliott
Stunts
Jonathan Eusebio
Stunts
Nathan S. Flores (Nathan Flores)
Stunts
Gilbert Gomez Jr. (Gilbert Gomez)
Stunts
Josh Haggerty
Stunts
Richard C. Hancock (Dick Hancock)
Stunts
Jody Haselbarth
Stunts
Timothy Judd
Stunts
Kimo Keoke
Stunts
Laura J. King (Laura King)
Stunts
Jeremy Lopez
Stunts
Steven 'De Marco' Martinez
Stunts
Michael A. Mireles (Michael Mireles)
Stunts
Lin Oeding
Stunt coordinator
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Víctor Quintero
Stunts
David Sanders
Stunts
Jeff Schwan
Stunts
Kati Sharp
Stunts
Lou Slaughter
Stunts
Chris Targac
Stunts
Steve Upton
Stunts
Forrest Walls
Stunts
Bryon Weiss
Stunt performer
Mark Chavarria (*)
Stunt driver
Jack Cruz (*)

Camera

Company grip
Wes Ahl
Company electric
Troy K. Anderson (Troy Anderson)
Video assist
'Rogers' W. Basquette (Roger Basquette)
Company grip
Bobby Bastarache
Best boy electric
Stephen F. Beasley (Stephen Beasley)
Camera loader
David Brink
Company rigging grip
Olice E. Certain (Olice Certain)
Company rigging grip
Timothy E. Cole
Company rigging grip
Matthew Cowan (Matt Cowan)
Second assistant camera
Theda Streetman ("a" camera) (Theda Cunningham)
Company rigging electric
Robert W. Daniel
Company rigging grip
John Eschberger
First assistant camera
Mark Figueroa ("a" camera)
Company rigging grip
Adam Flores
Company rigging grip
Sanford Gilzow (Sandy Gilzow)
Key grip
Paul H. Goodstein (Paul Goodstein)
Camera operator
Jeffrey Greeley ("a" camera)
Company rigging grip
Christopher E. Hamala (Chris Hamala)
Company rigging electric
Scott Hamilton
Key rigging grip
Robert Hicks
Company electric
Brad Keffer
Rigging best boy grip
Peter Kolb (Pete Kolb)
Company rigging grip
John L. Lewis
Dolly grip
Greg Lomas ("b" camera)
Company rigging electric
Luis Lopez De Victoria (Luis Lopez DeVictoria)
Dolly grip
Sean Maxwell ("a" camera)
Chief lighting technician
Paul W. McIlvaine (Paul McIlvaine)
Company rigging grip
Trey McKnight
Company electric
S. Mark Mims (Mark Mims)
Company grip
Orlando J. Mora (Orlando Javier Mora)
Company rigging grip
Mary C. Nelson
Camera operator
Heather Page ("b" camera)
Camera loader
Frank Parrish
Company grip
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla
Still photographer
Van Redin
Company rigging grip
Phillip Renke
Best boy grip
Donis Rhoden
Company rigging electric
Walton Rowell (Wally Rowell)
Company electric
Tom Shinn
First assistant camera
Peter Morgan Simonite ("b" camera) (Peter Simonite)
Company electric
Barry D. Smith (Barry Smith)
Rigging best boy electric
Troy Sneed
Company rigging grip
Thomas Swircek
Company electric
Josh Taylor
Company electric
Nathan Telck (Nathan Telk)
Company electric
Greg Travis
Company rigging grip
Timmy Travis (Tim Travis)
Company grip
Leif E. Ulvog
Company rigging grip
Steve Urban
Company grip
Aaron Atom Vyvial
Company grip
Steven Lynn Walker
Rigging gaffer
Troy Webb
Company rigging electric
Marti Wells Jr.
Company rigging grip
James Willis
Company rigging grip
Paul Willis
Company rigging grip
Jesse Wolter
Second assistant camera
Thomas L. Young III ("b" camera) (Thomas Young)
Daily film loader
Patrick B. Coate (*)
Camera intern
Jeremy Cohen (*)
Rigging grip
Glenn Dunn (*)
Grip
Jerry Eschberger (*)
Rigging electrician
Luis Lopez DeVictoria (*)
Rigging electrician
Edward A. Navarro (*)
Additional grip
Eric Pickett (*)
First assistant camera
Robert Rendon (*) (24p HDTV unit)
Director of photography
Peter Vazquez (*) (Effects unit)
Effects electrician
'Josh Christopher' Walter (*)

Wardrobe department

Set costumer
Leeann Amos-Hausselman
Costume production assistant
Ashlyn Angel
Set costumer
Stephen M. Chudej
Key costumer
Winifred Clements
Set costumer
Steven Constancio (Steve Constancio)
Tailor
Eugenie Krager
Costume supervisor
Joseph T. Mastrolia
Costume supervisor
Katrina Mastrolia
Set costumer
Leeann Radeka
Tailor
Antoinette Sales
Set costumer
Stephany Baskin (*)
Costumer
Nyima Johnston (*)
Set costumer
Stephanie A. Steel (*)

Editorial department

Negative cutter
Gary Burritt
Supervising digital colorist
Mike Eaves (Michael Eaves)
Editorial assistant
Charles Harrison
Digital colorist assistant
Chris Jensen (EFilm)
Additional editor
Eric 'Right Arm' Lewy (Eric A. Lewy)
Color timer
Jim Passon (Deluxe)
Digital intermediate editor
Amy L. Crandall (EFilm)
Digital intermediate producer
Lorene Simpson (EFilm)
Assistant editor
Patrick Thornhill
Editorial production assistant
JoAnne Yarrow
Post-production coordinator
Marisa Clayton (*) (Modern VideoFilm)
Assistant editor
Ken O'Keefe (*)
Post-production assistant
Robb Porter (*) (Modern VideoFilm)

Music department

Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Score conductor
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Bruce Babcock
Digital score recordist
Bryan Carrigan
Music editor
Jordan Corngold
Orchestrator
Brad Dechter
Orchestra contractor
Sandy DeCrescent
Assistant score engineer
Christopher Elly
Score mixer
Chris Fogel
Score recordist
Chris Fogel
Assistant score engineer
James Fogel
Temp music editor
J.J. George
Auricle operator
Richard Grant
Orchestrator
Jon Kull
Score recordist
Tim Lauber
Score recording stage manager
Jason Lloyd
Score recording stage manager
Tom Steel
Score engineer
Bill Talbott
Oboe soloist
Tom Boyd (*)
Music editor
Bruno Coon (*)
Music preparation
Steven L. Smith (*)
Musician
James Thatcher (*) (French horn)

Other crew

Intern
Erin Akers
Production coordinator
Natalie Angel
Construction medic
John Arszyla
Unit publicist
Toni Atterbury
First assistant accountant
Jody Beaudin
Craft service
Debbie Manning Bilski (Debbie Bilski)
Set medic
Randy Bilski
Set production assistant
Paul Douglas Carter (Doug Carter)
Craft service assistant
Joshua Cary
Intern
Alicia Cho
Craft service assistant
Linda Clark (Linda Lee Clark)
Animal provider
Bobbi Colorado (The Wild Bunch)
Assistant
Ginna Faulkner (Ms Rudolph)
Second assistant accountant
Don Gillespie
Key set production assistant
Kayse Goodell
Script supervisor
Gina Grande
Office production assistant
James Hall
Production secretary
Chris Jackson (Chris M. Jackson)
Assistant
Jessica Jarrett (Mr. Judge)
Set production assistant
Valerie Johnson
Construction medic
Vicki V. Johnson
Assistant
Jay Kennedy (Ms Koplovitz)
Assistant
Nell Kennedy (Mr. Nelson)
Chef
Paul J. Kuzmich (Hat Trick Catering) (Paul Kuzmich)
Assistant chef
Terry Kuzmich (Hat Trick Catering)
Intern
Tom Li
Intern
Josh Loposer
Production accountant
Cynthia Quan
Intern
Lisa Quinn
Office production assistant
Karen Ramirez
Set production assistant
Jeremy Reisig
Assistant
Kent Richardson (Mr. Shepard)
Payroll accountant
Miki Shaw
Assistant
James Spencer (Mr. Wilson)
Set production assistant
Max Sturgeon
Construction medic
Walter Raigen Thornton (Raigen Thornton)
Research consultant
Andrew Trosmans
Preview engineer
Lee Tucker
Intern
Kristin Vela
Assistant production office coordinator
Karen Wacker
Intern
Kris Thom White
Accounting clerk
Robin Nicole Williams (Robin Williams)
Key second assistant accountant
Michele Wright
Financial legal services
Michael Barnes (*)
Production executive
Fred Baron (*)
Head animal trainer
Ken Beggs (*)
Set intern
Loreto Caro-Valdes (*)
Accounting intern
Travis Carr (*)
Stand-in
Zach Freeman (*) (David Herman)
Stand-in
Miguel Jimenez (*)
Production executive
Deborah Liebling (*)
Additional production assistant
Shane Mallory (*)
Title designer
Lori C. Miller (*)
Stand-in
Jonathan Morrow (*)
Additional production assistant
Walter H. Norris (*)
Stand-in
Nick Porter (*)
Production assistant
Katie Pruitt (*)
Financing
Howard R. Schuster (*)
Assistant production coordinator
Sandhya Shardanand (*) (Pre-production)
Assistant chef
Graham Sonnenberg (*)
Production assistant
Alex Theurer (*)
Additional production assistant
Laura A. Walker (*)
Stand-in
Angela Ware (*)

(*) uncredited