Hologram Man
(Hologram Man)
Credits
Cast
- Decoda
- Joe Lara
- Slash Gallagher
- Evan Lurie
- Edward Jameson
- Michael Nouri
- Wes Strickland
- John Amos
- Hostage
- Tina Arning
- Corum
- Tody Bernard
- Treasury Manager
- Rod Britt
- Treasurer
- Chuck Butto
- Dr. Stern
- Joseph Campanella
- Governor Hampton
- Alex Cord
- Captain / Chairman
- James Daughton
- Natalie
- Arabella Holzbog
- Chief of Police
- David Kagen
- Eightball
- Tommy 'Tiny' Lister
- Thug
- Jim Maniaci
- Secretary Culkin
- Derek McGrath
- Corporate spokesperson
- Kathrin Lautner (Kathrin Middleton)
- Thug #2
- Stephen Quadros
- Police rookie
- Scott Riddle
- Manny / Giggles
- William Sanderson
- Carradine
- Anneliza Scott
- Casey
- Michele Smith
- TAC sergeant
- Paul G. Volk
- One-Eye
- Nicholas Worth
- Thug with Flame Thrower
- Cole S. McKay (*)
Director
- Director
- Richard Pepin
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Evan Lurie
- Story
- Evan Lurie
- Screenplay
- Richard Preston Jr.
Producer
- Associate producer
- Evan Lurie
- Co-producer
- Scott McAboy
- Line producer
- Scott McAboy
- Producer
- Joseph Merhi
- Producer
- Richard Pepin
Music
- Music
- John Gonzalez
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Ken Blakey
Editor
- Editor
- Ron Cabreros
Casting
- Casting director
- Mark Sikes
Production design
- Production designer
- Chris Anthony Miller
Art direction
- Art director
- Kathryn Berry
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Craig Anthony
Makeup department
- Special makeup effects supervisor
- Adam Brandy
- Hair stylist
- Jori Jenae (Jori Jenae)
- Makeup artist
- Jori Jenae (Jori Jenae)
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Amy Sydorick
Assistant director
- Second second assistant director
- William Applegate Jr.
- Second assistant director
- Michael K. DeVaney
- First assistant director
- Alexander H. Gayner
- Second unit director
- Scott McAboy
Art department
- Property master
- Gregory M. Edgar
- Lead man
- John Jabaley
- Set dresser
- Barry Norwood
- Props
- Banner Agundez (*)
Sound department
- Re-recording mixer
- Mark Allen
- Supervising sound editor
- Mark Allen
- Foley artist
- Leslie Bloom (Leslie Bloom)
- Sound designer
- Louis Durra
- Production sound
- Mike Hall
- Boom operator
- Gregg Harris
- Sound designer
- Frederick Howard
- Boom operator
- James P. Slingluff
Special effects
- Special effects assistant
- Bill McCamey
- Special effects coordinator
- Larry Roberts
Visual effects
- Visual effects technician
- Cecilia
- Digital artist
- Michael F. Hoover
- Visual effects supervisor
- Frank H. Isaacs
- Rotoscope animator
- Michael Walters
- Visual effects animation
- Michael Walters
Stunts
- Stunts
- Craig Baxley Jr.
- Stunts
- John Borland
- Stunts
- John Branagan
- Stunts
- Gregg Brazzel
- Stunts
- Kurt Bryant
- Stunts
- Jeff Cadiente
- Stunts
- Christopher Caso
- Stunts
- Eric Chambers
- Stunts
- Paul Dallas
- Stunts
- Bret Davidson
- Stunts
- Yannick Derrien
- Stunts
- Thomas Dewier
- Stunts
- Richard L. Duran
- Stunts
- Dean Raphael Ferrandini
- Stunts
- Mark Ginther
- Stunts
- Jean Yves Goudreau
- Stunts
- Don Fox Greene
- Stunts
- Michael Groneman
- Stunts
- Anita Hart
- Stunts
- Steve Hulin
- Stunts
- William Ray Jenkins
- Stunts
- Steve Kelso
- Stunts
- Hubie Kerns Jr.
- Stunts
- Rob King
- Stunts
- Anthony Kramme
- Stunts
- Kurt D. Lott
- Stunts
- Salomon I. Marx
- Stunt coordinator
- Cole S. McKay (Cole S. McKay)
- Stunts
- Carl Milinal (Carl Milinac)
- Stunts
- Billy Ray Orme
- Stunts
- Gary Paul
- Stunts
- Jeff Ramsey
- Stunts
- Simon Rhee
- Stunts
- Thomas Rosales Jr.
- Stunts
- Michelle Sebek
- Stunts
- Patrick J. Statham
- Stunts
- Monty Stewart
- Stunts
- Jefferson Wagner
- Stunts
- William Washington
Camera
- Key grip
- Charles Crivier
- First assistant camera
- Paul Janossy (Second unit)
- Assistant camera
- Marc Lyons
- Best boy grip
- James Anthony Seak
- Gaffer
- Adam Teichman
- Best boy electric
- Bill Tunnicliffe
Wardrobe department
- Wardrobe supervisor
- Lisa Dyehouse
Editorial department
- Director of post-production
- Geraint Bell
- Post-production logistics
- Issam Tahan
Music department
- Music score producer
- Paul G. Volk
Other crew
- Fight choreographer
- Art Camacho
- Production accountant
- Michael Collins
- Production coordinator
- Cassandra Heredia
- Production coordinator
- Marlene Hirshfield
- Production controller
- John J. Kelly
- Script supervisor
- Stacie Rauch
- Production assistant
- Felipe Salazar
- Catering chef
- John Siedenburg
- Sculpture art provided by
- Bruce Gray (*)
(*) uncredited