You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Contagion

(Contagion)

 Credits

Cast

Beth Emhoff
Gwyneth Paltrow
Mitch Emhoff
Matt Damon
Dr. Ellis Cheever
Laurence Fishburne
Alan Krumwiede
Jude Law
Dr. Leonora Orantes
Marion Cotillard
Dr. Ally Hextall
Jennifer Ehle
Dr. Erin Mears
Kate Winslet
Lyle Haggerty
Bryan Cranston
Li Fai
Tien You Chui
Li Fai's Sister
Josie Ho
Irina
Daria Strokous
Lorraine Vasquez
Monique Gabriela Curnen
Clark Morrow
Griffin Kane
Japanese Bus Man
Yoshiaki Kobayashi
Roger
John Hawkes
School Nurse
Teri McEvoy
ER Nurse #1
Sue Redman
ER Nurse #2
Teri Campbell
Dr. Arrington
Stef Tovar
Social Worker
Mary Jo Faraci
Carrie Anne
Grace Rex
Damian Leopold
Armin Rohde
WHO Official
Joseph Anthony Foronda
Paramedic
Phillip James Brannon
Jon Neal's Wife
Rebecca Spence
Minnesota Medical Examiner
David Lively
Assistant Medical Examiner
Andrew White
Dave
Larry Clarke
Jory Emhoff
Anna Jacoby-Heron
Helpful Doctor
Ira Blumen
Minnesota Health #1
Scott Stangland
Minnesota Health #2
Jimmy Chung
Minnesota Health #3
Rick Uecker
Minnesota Health #4
Tara Mallen
Dr. David Eisenberg
Demetri Martin
Dr. Ian Sussman
Elliott Gould
Dennis French
Enrico Colantoni
AIMM Employee #1
John Hines
AIMM Employee #2
Joshua Weinstein
AIMM Employee #3
Sarah Charipar
AIMM Employee #4
Mark Czoske
Aaron Barnes
Dan Aho
Sun Feng
Chin Han
Japanese Official
Hee-Wan Kwon
Village Man #1
Phil Tang
Village Man #2
Robert Chi
Sussman's Assistant
Blair Robertson
Hedge Fund Man in Park
Randy Lowell
TV Anchor
Pete Sack
Andrew
Brian J. O'Donnell
Chinese Health Official #1
Kwok-Wah Wong
Chinese Health Official #2
Sau-Ming Tsang
Funeral Director
Jim Ortlieb
Beth's Mother
Annabel Armour
Aubrey Cheever
Sanaa Lathan
Elizabeth Nygaard
Kara Zediker
Coughing Man
Joshua Pollock (Josh Pollock)
Sick Lady
Laura T. Fisher (Laura Fisher)
National Guardsman
Peter A. Kelly (Pete Kelly)
Nun
Mary Beth Dolan
Shivering Man
Jason Babinsky
Morgue Worker
Howie Johnson
Himself
Sanjay Gupta
Man with Megaphone
Thomas Gebbia
Hextall's Father
Dan Flannery
Home Invasion Thug
Dan Sanders-Joyce
Anthony
Joshua Seiden
Chef
Kam Tong Wong
Doctor Haddad
Ahmed Boulane
Reporter #1
Kimber Closson
Michael Giannes - Minnesota Health Department
Shannon Edwards
Rafik's Lawyer
John Hoogenakker
Interviewee #3
Sarah Kliban
Reporter
Iris Kohl
Reporter #3
Joshua Rollins
San Francisco TV News Reporter
Alex Dratva (Alexander Sofiyev)
Japanese Woman
Kumi Yoshida
John Neal
Robert G. Beck (*)
Extra
Brandon Berk (*)
Pedestrian
Andrew Biesen (*)
Angry Person
Adam Blaszkiewicz (*)
Captain at CDC
Jeff Botelho (*)
Reporter
Gene Bryant (*)
Extra
Jonez Cain (*)
Anxious Medical Patient
Kelly Carevic (*)
Pharmacy Clerk
Melanie Case (*)
Restaurant Patron
Cabran E. Chamberlain (*)
CDC Employee & MEV-1 Survivor
Roberta Chung (*)
Vaccine Recipient
Liz Clare (*)
News Reporter
David Cohen (*)
National Gaurd Sergeant
Duke Czlonka (*)
Airport Passager
Andrew Dasz (*)
Food Drop Recipient
Joe DeBartolo (*)
Airline Passenger
Corianna Di Julio (*)
Vaccinated Citizen
Amanda Dyar (*)
Ahraf
Anas El Baz (*)
Nurse
Olivia Francessca (*)
Lieutenant Commander Williams
Nathan Geist (*)
Press Room Reporter
Thurston Hill (*)
London Lounge Patron
Felicia June (*)
Inoculated Citizen
Alexander Kanellakos (*)
On air TV Reporter
Andrew R. Kaplan (*)
Business Executive
Don Kress (*)
ER Nurse
Suzanne Lang (*)
Survivor
Mark Lavell (*)
Sickly Victim
John Lobato (*)
Sick person
Lawrence G. Lozano (*)
Concerned Citizen
Patterson Lundquist (*)
Airport Businessman
Mino Mackic (*)
Pharmacy Fighter
Carl Marino (*)
Virus recipient
Deanna Marks (*)
Print Journalist
Timothy W. Mather (*)
Photographer
Thomas McCormick (*)
Vaccinated Citizen
Zane McIntosh (*)
Doctor in Lobby
Dave McNulty (*)
Press Member
Samuel Meadows (*)
Hayes Valley Resident
Michael Meyerson (*)
Driver
E. Roger Mitchell (*)
Hazmat Doctor
Paul D. Morgan (*)
Vaccine Recipient
Jesse Muick (*)
CDC Employee
Larry Nazimek (*)
Extra
Jason Neisewander (*)
Emergency Operations Team Lead
Warith Niallah (*)
Dustin Friel Military M.D. with the CDC
Jim Nieciecki (*)
Mom
Ellen O'Rourke (*)
Doctor / Looter / Man at Food Drop
Russ Panzarella (*)
Nurse
Catherine Kim Poon (*)
Lt. Col Ginsberg
Steven James Price (*)
Redhead Interviewee
Kyle Quesnoy (*)
Pharmacy Rioter
Jonathan Retamoza-Davila (*)
Waitress
Kenya Robertson (*)
Medical Staff
Sandy Rouge (*)
Polish Maid
Helen Sadler (*)
Cameraman / Refugee
Charlie Schildt (*)
Hospital physician
Walt Sloan (*)
CDC Reporter / Health Official
Gregory Marshall Smith (*)
Sick Citizen
Ylian Alfaro Snyder (*)
Jon Neal (voice)
Steven Soderbergh (*)
Vaccine Patient
Josh Squire (*)
Congress Woman
January Stern (*)
Doctor
Thomas W. Stewart (*)
Dr. Brad Einhorn
Chris D. Thomas (*)
On Air Reporter San Francisco Channel 7
Ken Venzke (*)
Rafik
Amr Waked (*)
Dying Man
Bobby Watson (*)
FBI Agent
James D. Weston II (*)
CDC Employee
Roger Wiggins (*)
Capital Police
Robert A. Young (*)

Director

Director
Steven Soderbergh

Writing credits

Writer
Scott Z. Burns

Producer

Line producer: Morocco
Zakaria Alaoui
Line producer: Hong Kong
Chen On Chu
Producer
Gregory Jacobs
Executive producer
Jonathan King
Executive producer
Michael Polaire
Producer
Michael Shamberg
Producer
Stacey Sher

Music

Music
Cliff Martinez

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Steven Soderbergh

Editor

Editor
Stephen Mirrione

Casting

Casting director
Carmen Cuba

Production design

Production designer
Howard Cummings

Art direction

Art director
Abdellah Baadil
Art director
Simon Dobbin
Art director
David Lazan

Set decoration

Set decorator
Cindy Carr

Costume design

Costume designer
Louise Frogley

Makeup department

Hair department head
Fríða Aradóttir
Makeup artist: San Francisco
Aurora Bergere
Makeup department head
Kate Biscoe
Contact lens technician
Kimberly L. Boundas
Assistant hair stylist
Melinda Dunn
Key makeup artist: San Francisco
Stephan Dupuis
Additional make-up artist
Latrice Edwards
Hairstylist
Vivian Guzman
Hair stylist
Lun Yé Hodges
Makeup artist
Lisa Jelic
Key hair stylist
Laurel Kelly
Assistant makeup artist
Aimee Lippert-Bastian
Key hair stylist
Dominic Mango
Makeup department head: additional photography
Cheryl Ann Nick
Key makeup artist
Suzi Ostos
Assistant hair stylist
Thomas Terhaar
Makeup artist
Vicki Vacca
Additional makeup artist
Nancie Marsalis (*)

Production management

Production supervisor
Julie M. Anderson
Production manager: UK & Morocco
David Brown
Production supervisor: additional photography
B. Ted Deiker
Post-production supervisor
David Kirchner
Executive in charge of production
Mark Scoon
Production supervisor: Hong Kong
Christa Vausbinder
Post-production executive
Afnahn Khan (*)

Assistant director

Additional second assistant director: San Francisco
Brendon Breese
Second assistant director: London
Joey Coughlan
Second assistant director: morocco
Yann Mari Faget
First assistant director: Morocco
Ahmed Hatimi
First assistant director
Gregory Jacobs
Second second assistant director
Eric Richard Lasko
First assistant director: Hong Kong
Lemon Liu
Third assistant director: Geneva
Florian Nussbaumer
Second assistant director: morocco
Samar Pollitt
Second assistant director
Sunni-Ali Powell
Second second assistant director: Morocco
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Additional second assistant director
Andy Spellman
Key second assistant director
Jody Spilkoman

Art department

Set dresser: San Francisco
Susan Alegria
Set dresser
Paul Allen
Props
Colin Bach
Buyer: San Francisco
Dean Backer
Art department coordinator: additional photography
Nicole Balzarini
Props
Bil Barnes
Set dresser
Anthony Barracca
On-set dresser: San Francisco
Nate Belove
Set dresser: San Francisco
Bonnie Briggs
Construction coordinator
Robert J. Carlyle
Construction estimator
Adrian Cortes
Set decoration assistant
David Cortez
Art department assistant
Chewie K. Darsow
Set decoration buyer
Tanja Deshida
Property master
Brad Einhorn
Greens foreman
Phillip Ellman
Gang boss: Atlanta
Rod England
Painter
Anthony Joseph Fatigato
Propmaster: Chicago
Michael D. Gianneschi
Set decoration department coordinator
Kristin Hanson
Carpenter
Gary Happ
Prop paperwork
Michael A. Heath
Assistant art director
Kelly A. Hogan
Art department assistant: re-shoot
Holli Hopkins-McGinley
Carpenter foreman
Steve Hull
Set decorator buyer
Abdenabi Izlaguen
Set dresser
Ryan Patrick Kelly
Set designer
David W. Krummel
Illustrator
Tani Kunitake
Props assistant: San Francisco
Andrew Lewis
Prop assistant: Atlanta unit
Miles Logan
Property assistant: San Francisco
David Loya (David Loya)
Carpenter
Nathan Mack
Set decoration assistant: San Francisco
Krystal MacKnight
Set dresser
Quentin Matthys
Construction manager: London
Jono Moles
Signwriter painter
Mike Monckton
Painter
Katy Moore-Kozachik
Buyer
Brea Murphy
On-set dresser
Jon Nicholson
Painter
Roderick Nunnally
Carpenter
Chuck O'Malley
Construction coordinator
Tyler Osman
Set designer: San Francisco
Chad Owens
Lead set designer
Jeff Ozimek
Set dresser
Walter J. Piers
Set designer
Jami Primmer
Set dresser
Taraja Ramsess
Art department coordinator
Shari Ratliff
Leadman
Shane Reed
Props
Katrina Rice
Leadman: additional photography
Greg Sanger
Construction coordinator: San Francisco
Aaron Shores (Aaron Shores)
Prop maker: QuantumCreation FX
Sabrina Siebert
Set dresser
David Soukup
Standby painter: Chicago
Larry Szymanowski
Graphic artist
Bret August Tanzer
Graphic designer
Karen Teneyck
Gang boss
Scott Troha
Prop maker
James Bryant Wactor
Construction foreman: San Francisco
Mark Kessler (*)

Sound department

Sound re-recording mixer
Larry Blake
Supervising sound editor
Larry Blake
Sound mixer: second unit
Oscar Cordova
Foley mixer
Scott Curtis
Foley artist
Dawn Fintor
Utility sound technician: Chicago
Lisa Gillespie
Sound utility
Christopher Joseph Harris
Sound effects recordist
Darin Heinis
Boom operator: San Francisco
Javier M. Hernández
Efp sound
Christopher Mills
Sound utility
Adam Mohundro
Boom operator
Michael Primmer
Sound utility: San Francisco
Neil Riha
Assistant sound editor
Billy Theriot
Sound mixer
Dennis Towns
Sound mixer
Mark Weingarten
Dialogue editor
David A. Whittaker
Dialogue editor
Byron Wilson
Additional sound
Zach Wrobel
Daily second boom
Nourdine Zaoui

Special effects

Special effects foreman
Michael Ahasay
Special effects coordinator: San Francisco
Ron Bolanowski
Special effects technican
Jeffrey Hurt
Key set effects
Blake E. Matthys
Special effects coordinator
John D. Milinac
Special effects technician
John J. Slove Jr.
Special effects snowmaker
Dieter Sturm
Special effects snowmaker
Yvonne Sturm

Visual effects

Cg supervisor
Michael Sean Foley
Compositing supervisor
Alex Gitler
Visual effects supervisor
Randy Goux
Head of 2d: CIS Hollywood
Michael S. Harbour
Visual effects coordinator
Gustavo A. Pablik
Production supervisor
Jason Pomerantz (IMAX version)
CG lead
Casey Rolseth
Visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
Raechel Rowland
Matte painter
Rasha Shalaby
Visual effects supervisor
Thomas J. Smith
Graphics and animation
Scott Steyns
Visual effects producer: Method Studios
Michele C. Vallillo
Computer/video playback engineer
James William Visconti III
Director of visual effects: Warner Bros.
Chris B. Schnitzer (*)

Stunts

Stunts
Robert G. Beck
Stunt player
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Stunt coordinator: San Francisco
Rocky Capella
Action actor
Liisa Cohen
Stunt performer
Paul Crawford
Stunt performer
Aaron Crippen
Stunts
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
Stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich
Stunt performer
Lisa Dempsey
Stunt double: Kate Winslet
Shawnah Donley
Stunt driver
Shawnah Donley
Stunts
Patrick Dunham
Stunt driver
James Fierro
Stunts
Todd Gillenardo
Stunts
W. Dante Ha
Stunt actor: pharmacy riot
Tim Halpin
Stunt performer
Mark Harper
Stunt performer
Michael Hilow
Stunts
Mary Karcz
Stunt performer
Luke Kearney
Stunts
Jason Kehler
Stunts
Jeff Kehoe
Stunts
Kevin Larson
Stunt coordinator: Chicago
Rick LeFevour (Rick Le Fevour)
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Stunts
Nina Leone
Stunt performer
Will Leong
Stunts
Christian Litke
Stunts
Tom Lowell
Stunt performer
Daniel Maldonado
Stunt performer
Tim Martin
Stunts
Mike Martinez
Stunts
Tim Meredith
Stunts
Danton Mew
Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Stunts
Jeff Mosley
Stunt performer
Marty Murray
Stunt performer
Chris Nolte
Stunts
Michael Owen
Stunt driver
Linda Perlin
Stunt performer
Brian Peters
Stunts
Scott Philyaw
Stunts
Rex Reddick
Stunt coordinator: Hong Kong
R.A. Rondell
Stunts
Mike Sasse
Stunts
Courtney Schwartz
Stunts
Jeff Shannon
Stunts
Lonnie R. Smith Jr.
Stunt performer
Todd Rogers Terry
Stunts
John Turk
Stunt player
Tony R. Vella
Stunt performer
Crescent Wood
Stunts
Ryan Young

Camera

Remote head technician
Sebastián Almeida
B camera: first assistant
James W. Apted
Rigging electric
Noah Banks
Still photographer
Claudette Barius
Key rigging grip: San Francisco
Michael Best
Set electrician: San Francisco
Michael Ryan Burns
Rigging electrician: San Francisco
Ian Chriss
Second assistant camera
Thomas S. Ciciura
Grip
Jim Crowther
Best boy rigging electric
Ronald Dragosh
Best boy grip
Greg Fausak
Best boy spark
Mark Funnell
Rigging electric
Bob Gomez
Second assistant camera: San Francisco
Tim Guffin
Electrician
Matt Johnson
Grip
Benjamin Kilmer
Local rigging gaffer: San Francisco
James Kumarelas
Grip: San Francisco
Toby Lawrence
Rigging gaffer
David 'Louie' Lukasik
Steadicam operator
Duane Manwiller
Camera operator
Duane Manwiller
Director of photography: second unit
Duane Manwiller
Electrician: Swiss unit
Corneel Mertens
Key grip
John Joseph Minardi
Grip
Wilson Mylander
Best boy electric
Felix Rivera
Key rigging grip
John S. Robertson
Grip
Spencer M. Rohan
Electrician
David Shakibanasab
Grip: Atlanta crew
S. Benny Smyth
Dolly grip
Jason Storandt
Dolly grip: additional photography
Scott Thiele
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
Paul Toomey
Electrician
Jerry Tran
Epk camera operator
Porter Versfelt III
Grip: San Francisco
Marc Wall
Gaffer
Peter Walts
Second assistant camera
Hunter Whalen
Additional electrician
Sam Andrzejewski (*)
Electrician: San Francisco
Kenneth D. Emanuele (*)
Pre-rig electric: San Francisco
David Mong (*)

Wardrobe department

Key set costumer
Jeanie Baker
Seamstress
Jane Blank
Costumer
Nancy Cavallaro
Key costumer
Stella Cottini
Key set costumer
Tom Cummins
Costume supervisor: Chicago
Jennifer Jobst
Set costumer
Laura Kaminski
Key costumer
Valerie T. O'Brien
Costumer
Rachael Ohman
Costume assistant: Chicago
Tracy Reuter
Costumer
Iliana Sanchez
Costume supervisor
Richard Schoen
Costumer
Amanda Scholl
Costumes supervisor: Morroco
Dana Schondelmeyer
Costumer
Senna Shanti

Editorial department

First assistant editor
Corey Bayes
Digital intermediate editor
Philip Beckner
Digital intermediate producer
Des Carey
Digital intermediate colorist
John Daro
Digital intermediate producer
Paul Lavoie
Assistant editor
Tamara McDonough
Additional assistant editor
Amy McGrath
Digital intermediate supervisor
John Nicolard
Digital intermediate executive
Bill Schultz
Color timer
Lee Wimer
Lab color timer
Dan Muscarella (*)
Post-production coordinator
Tim Weyers (*)

Music department

Music scoring recordist
Tom Hardisty
Orchestra contractor
David Low
Music preparation
Frank Macchia
Conductor
Randy Miller
Orchestrator
Randy Miller
Composer: additional music
Mac Quayle
Musician
Bart Samolis
Music scoring mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Musician: erhu
Martin St. Pierre
Composer: additional music
Gregory Tripi
Music editor
Sam Zeines

Other crew

Production assistant
Saad Ajedigue
Cast security
Darby Allen
Assistant to producers
Mardie Anderson
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Mel Barries
Production assistant
Michael Bean
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Michael Bean
Extras coordinator
Robert G. Beck
Location assistant
Eric Bednarowicz
Key craft service
Stephanie Beman
Location manager
Mohamed Benhmamane
Assistant production coordinator
Bouchra Bentayeb
Production assistant
Mustapha Bentayeb
Production coordinator: hong kong unit
Lark Bernini
Production secretary
Richard Mark Blecha
Production assistant
Genona Blue
Production assistant
Brittany McCoy Boardman
Location scout
Adam Boor
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Lauren Breedlove
Location manager
David Broder
Set production assistant
Alrik Bursell
Location assistant: UK
James 'Fingers' Buxton
Second assistant accountant
Nicholas Carranza
Production secretary
Jonelle Castillo
Second assistant accountant
Cindy Ceglarek
Travel and shipping coordinator
Elizabeth Chambers
Production assistant
David Champion
IT tech: San Francisco
Alan Chu
Production assistant: Atlanta
Luke Crawford
Production coordinator: Morocco
Richard Daldry
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Gabe de Kelaita
Researcher
Elena Jacobson (Elena de Leonardis)
Second assistant accountant: San Francisco
Suzanne Debrunner
Production assistant
Nikko DeLuna
Second assistant accountant
Matt Demier
Production assistant
Erin Douglass
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Desiree Dumas
Office production assistant
Drew Durepos
Set production assistant: Georgia
Justin Dybowski
Extra runner
Harold Egbo
Production coordinator: San Francisco
Heidi Erl
Assistant to Michael Shamberg
Coco Francini
Aerial coordinator/pilot
Michael Franck
Production assistant
Karen Franco
Key production assistant
Pablo Gambetta
Location assistant
Brad Garoon
Police security
Larry Gilbert
Production secretary
Heather Gothie
Location manager: Hong Kong/Macau
Dow Griffith
Background production assistant: San Francisco
Marcy Guiragossian
Production assistant: Georgia
Jennifer Hackney
Animal trainer
Cheryl Harris
Location assistant: UK
Charlie Hayes
Staff set production assistant: San Francisco
Brandon Heidt (Brandon Heidt)
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Angela Higley
Key medic
Apryl Hill
First assistant accountant: location
Jason Hinkel
Assistant location manager
Martin L. Hudson
Location assistant
Nicholas Jamison
Assistant location manager: San Francisco
Saisie M. Jang (Saisie M. Jang)
Production assistant
Ashley Johnson
Assistant chef
Brendan Jones
Locations production assistant: SF
Lynsey Tamsen Jones
Additional production assistant
Melissa Kaye
Assistant location manager: San Francisco
Dan Kemp
Set production assistant: Atlanta
Amir Khan
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Jayna King
Production assistant
Lexi Kirsch
Production assistant
Lauren Knox
Production assistant
Christina Kouyoumdzoglou
Production assistant
David Lanes
Location manager
Ken Lavet
Assistant location manager: San Francisco
Daniel Lee
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Paula Lima
Production assistant
Juliet Lopez
Assistant: Mr. Polaire
Joseph Malloch
Location manager: chicago
Mark Mamalakis
Set production assistant
Mousy McCallum
Assistant: Mr. Jacobs
Elaine Mongeon
Additional set production assistant
Jason Neisewander
Studio teacher
Lisa Nichols
Production assistant
Jim Nieciecki
Additional production assistant
Nicole Oesterle
Production assistant
Brent Ogburn
U.s. department of defence project officer
Vicente C. Ogilvie
Production assistant
Matt Ott
Assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Daniel A. Parker
Location coordinator
Natasha Parker
Production assistant
Andrew Parsons
Assistant production coordinator: Atlanta
Stephanie Paull
Location production assistant: San Francisco
Ric Perada
Assistant location manager
Ben Piltz
Lead payroll accountant
Liz Probst
Production assistant
Rosemary Prodonovich
Location assistant
Marcus 'Q' Quandt
Chef
Paul Rathburn
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Deacon Reed
Production assistant: Morocco
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Production assistant
Angelo Renardo
Footage researcher
Deborah Ricketts
Production assistant: UK, London
Jason Rickwood
Cast security
Terry Rigarlsford
Key assistant location manager: San Francisco
Matthew Riutta
Second assistant accountant
Erin Rose
Digital i/o supervisor
David Rosenthal
Production accountant
Ken Ryan
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Rafael Sanz
Production assistant
Spike Schwab
Production assistant
Amanda See
Production assistant
Anthony Sergio
Construction accountant
Ericka N. Shane
Location manager: San Francisco
Jonathan Shedd
Police coordinator
Michael C. Smith
Office production assistant: San Francisco
Carolina Solorzano
Production assistant
Victor H. Soto
Production assistant: San Francisco
L. La Mar Stewart
Set production assistant: San Francisco
L. La Mar Stewart
Photo double: gwyneth paltrow
Jackie Swanson
Production assistant
Victoria Swanson
Set production assistant: Chicago
Justin Thaler
Assistant production coordinator: UK
Sophie Treacher
Additional production assistant
Jennifer Tunberg
Assistant production coordinator
Mish Twombly
Set production assistant: San Francisco
Christina Verderosa
Set production assistant: San Francisco
David Weber
Production assistant
Chelsea Wehner
Payroll clerk
Kenneth Yoder
Production assistant
Sydney Yuman
Set production assistant
Joe Caplan (*)
Computer/video playback supervisor
David Henri (*)

(*) uncredited