Aliens Gone Wild
(Aliens Gone Wild)
Credits
Cast
- General Saunders
- Robert Donavan
- Bruce Wallace
- Michael Stark
- Queen Alien
- Alena Novotna
- Viceroy Alien
- Sandra Sanchez
- Senator Toynbee
- Gerald Brodin
- Agent Mac Fadden
- Nikol W.
- Denise Johnston
- Kristin Novak
- Lee Kurchoff
- Jack Plante
- Senator Nick Lennon
- Steven Man
- Alien (voice)
- Patty Lema
- FBI Agent
- Michael A. Thompson
- Agent Simone Lewis
- Jenae Alt (Jenae Altschwager)
- Dr. Ann Weiss
- Robin Stuart
- Josh
- JC Gilbreath (Jeremy Gilbreath)
- MI6 Agent Taylor
- Chriss Anglin
- Scarlett Rose
- Renee Darmiento
- Michelle Freeman
- Chanel Ryan
- Young Katie
- April Nordenstrom
- Katie Saunders
- Christina Caporale
- Glory Stevens
- Jessica McClain
- Todd Stevens
- Brendan Connor
- Professor Timothy Wells
- Ed Brigadier
- Agent Vaslov
- Leo Adams
- Dr. Frederick Von Quinterk
- Alexander Schottky
- Agent Smith
- Carl Lundstrom
- Agent Jones
- Dante Baker
- Professor Berelly
- Jim Quinn (James Quinn)
- Agent Davidson
- David Wurawa
- SAS Agent
- Daniel Kebeler
- CIA female agent
- Ally Quinn
- Venice Agent
- Chanel Rabano
- Mabel Stark Shaddler
- Anne Kathrin (Anne-Kathrin Vorwerk)
- Make up girl
- Gwen Davies
- Chief of security
- Carlos Garmendia
- Kobra
- Angelice Fucks
- Agent Montreaux (voice)
- Philip Bak
- Agent Simon Andrew
- Adrian Wentlant
- FBI Agent Costello
- Shaun Kurtz
- Vladimir Bladex
- Dima Davidov (Sergey Davidov)
- Ben Carter
- Colin Blake
- Photographer
- Axel Barros
- Kobra's lover
- Pia Pecora
- Nazi Archeologist
- Jay Golden
- Professor Nevile Hopkins
- Cristofer Sanders
- Kryocomm CEO
- Michael Swan
- Smoking man
- Robert Heap
- Eagle one pilot
- Mark Taylor
- Eagle two pilot
- Nick Sepulveda
- Agent Vaslov
- Vaslov Petrovik
- Agent Williams
- Peter Andrews
- Dr. Roberts
- Ruben Estrella
- Agent Lacroix
- Michal Storek
- Philip Luisez
- Alex Sevevo
- Alien's female victime
- Maryna Smirnova
- Alexis Kash
- Rudolf Rohn (Rudy Strong)
- Anthony Logan
- Marty Quenzo
- Agent William
- Miroslav Krejci
- Agent Gordon
- Dante Laguier
- Agent 72
- Dion Vyron
- Peter Mowhok
- Alex Grant
- Big Sister's victim
- Petr Bartonicek (Tom Novy)
- Venice Contact
- Tomas Neklapil
- Dlimir Xpruzz
- Maksym Zolotarov
- Belgarus Rasky
- Karel Novak
- Base security
- Enzo Stuarte
- Mechanic
- Luciano Troncoso
- Assistant Dr. Roberts
- Jorge Alberto
- Attorney Larris
- Diego Conte
- Davis knowless
- Jana Mala
- Alien Wizyx
- Senepart Sandrine
- Antonio berregas
- Delpierre Meldi
- Walteras Psixz
- Irene Marusyk
- Adrian Thompson
- Braci Florian
- Leopold Arthurs
- Didier Benac
- Male Tango Dancer
- Eduardo Elay
- Female Tango Dancer
- Analia Centurion
- Alien
- Vanina Verdun Peña (Vanina Verdun Penia)
- Alien
- Elissa Dowling
- Alien
- Alena Cechakova
- Alien
- Vanessa Cooper
- Alien
- Nina Pastyrikova
- Alien
- Veronika Jurenova
- Alien
- Edita Schindlerova (Edita Bente)
- Alien
- Manuela Z.
- Alien
- Lenka Rejmanova
- Alien
- Kia Winston
- Alien
- Lucie Oborna
- Alien
- Alex L.
- Alien
- Nikita
- Alien
- Morgan Moon
- Alien
- Sandra de Marco (Sandra De Marco)
- Alien
- Christelle Benac
- Alien
- Claudia Adams
- Alien
- O. Hassan
- Alien
- Tea Williams
- Alien
- Olivia
- Alien
- Rendy
- Alien
- Tina Dit
- Alien
- Angela V.
- Alien
- Nelly Rieuf
- Alien
- Allison Moore
- Alien
- Sandra Dirrmar
- Alien
- Veronika Venoza (Veronika Vanoza)
- Alien
- Christina Christensen
- Alien
- Daria Glower
- Alien
- Michaela G.X.Z.
- Alien
- Iveta Rucka
- Alien
- Jana Pratova
- Alien
- Camelea
- Alien
- Kristyna Zenzzo
- Alien
- Karen Sanchez
- Alien
- Tyna Lay
- Driver
- Andrew Aguilar (*)
Director
- Director
- Milos Twilight
Writing credits
- Writer
- Milos Twilight
- Creator
- Milos Twilight
- Writer
- Alain Siritzky
- Writer
- Blass Noia
- Screenplay
- Michael Stark
Producer
- Producer
- Marcelo Beviglia
- Line producer
- Pepe Brito
- Supervising producer
- Paula de Diego
- Location producer
- Ruben Estrella
- Executive producer
- Alessandro Giordano
- Producer
- Alain Siritzky
- Producer
- E. Star
- Executive producer
- Milos Twilight
- Co-executive producer
- Donna Whithe
Cinematography
- Lighting cameraman
- John Land
- Co-cinematographer
- Leandro Martínez
- Director of photography
- Milos Twilight
Editor
- Co-editor
- Javi Salde
- Editor
- Milos Twilight
Casting
- Casting director
- Ray Amonson
- Casting director
- Romana Pakova
- Casting director
- Mark Sikes
- Casting director
- Donna White
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Alina Bittner
- Makeup artist
- Mariela Cardozo
- Makeup artist
- Vanessa Cartier
- Assistant makeup artist
- Alissa Genaro
- Makeup artist
- Heide Kacser
- Hair stylist
- Ruben Orlando
- Hair stylist / key makeup artist
- Alena Yurchenko
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Pepe Brito
- Unit production manager
- Gabriel Fiorentino
- Unit production manager
- Andrew Kierans
- Unit production manager
- Kenyiro Tsujino
Assistant director
- Second unit director Paris
- Ray Amonson
- Second unit director
- Sauli Poukkenen (Prague)
- Second unit director
- Otto Weisser (Brazil)
Art department
- Propmaker
- Gina DiBari (US)
Sound department
- Sound design director / sound editor / special effects sound editor / surround sound mixer
- Emilio Castro
- Special effects sound editor
- Pablo Castro
- Sound
- Marcelo Gareis
- Assistant sound editor
- Florencia Bibiana Gimenez
- Sound mixer
- Chris Howland
- Boom operator
- Ulises Luna
- Sound
- Jerry Wolf (Gerald B. Wolfe)
Special effects
- Special effects
- Franco Burattini
- Special effects coordinator
- Emilio Rodriguez
- Special effects
- Pavel Sagner
Visual effects
- Visual effects editor
- Xavier Camanio
- Technical consultant
- Jimmy Carrousell
- Visual effects producer
- Paula de Diego
- Supervising visual effects editor
- Florencia Bibiana Gimenez
- Digital compositor
- Blass Noia
- Colorist / visual effects supervisor
- Milos Twilight
- Lead animator / visual effects supervisor
- Walter Villafane
Stunts
- Action coordinator
- Emilio Rodriguez
- Stunt coordinator
- Kenyiro Tsujino
- Action coordinator
- Milos Twilight
Camera
- Camera operator
- Steve Goldenberg
- Gaffer
- John Land
- Lighting technician
- John Lands
- Camera operator
- Leandro Martinez
- Lead camera operator
- Milos Twilight
Wardrobe department
- Costume supervisor
- Mariana Gavicagoxeascoa
Music department
- Score arranger
- Emilio Castro
- Composer
- Simon Taylor (Additional music)
Other crew
- Script supervisor
- Amy Arter
(*) uncredited