Endangered Species
(Endangered Species)
Credits
Cast
- Sully
- Eric Roberts
- Warden
- Arnold Vosloo
- Wyznowski
- John Rhys-Davies
- Captain Tanzini
- Tony Lo Bianco
- Medina
- Al Sapienza
- The Hunter
- Saulius Siparis (Saulis Siparis)
- Phil Yamata
- James W. Quinn
- Susan Sullivan
- Sarah Kaite Coughlan
- Christine Sullivan
- Miranda Coughlan (Miranda Coughlan)
- Kathleen Sullivan
- Sophie Bielders
- Sydney
- Alisa Hensley
- Cathy
- Monika Verbutaite
- Barbara
- Egle Zakarevieiute (Evgenija Zakarevieiute)
- Amy
- Evgenija Rusakova
- Police Officer
- Geoffrey Parish
- Health Club Attendant
- Dziugas Siaurusaitis
- Apartment Manager
- Maxwell Meltzer
- Strip Club Hostess
- Kristina Markelyte
- Strip Club Bartender
- Viktorija Soldatenko
- Strip Club Bouncer
- Tomas Ereminas
- Unit-9 Patrolman
- Aleksandr Baranov
- Desk Sergeant
- Sergej Golovkin (Sergej Golovkin)
- Patrolman
- Giedrius Nagys
- Doctor
- Kevin S. Tenney (Kevin Tenney)
Director
- Director
- Kevin S. Tenney (Kevin Tenney)
Writing credits
- Written by
- Kevin S. Tenney (Kevin Tenney)
Producer
- Executive producer
- Mikael Borglund
- Associate producer
- Eve Brandstein
- Producer
- Bruce Wayne Gillies
- Producer
- Tom Kuhn
- Producer
- Rainer Mockert
- Executive producer
- Brooks Riley
- Co-producer
- Robertas Urbonas
- Producer
- Fred Weintraub
- Co-producer
- Jackie Dubey Weintraub (Jackie Weintraub)
- Associate producer
- Zachary Weintraub
Music
- Music
- Harry Manfredini
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Chris Manley
Editor
- Editor
- Eric Torres
Casting
- Casting director
- Eve Brandstein
- Casting director
- Matthew Lessall
Set decoration
- Set decorations
- Asta Urbonaite
Makeup department
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jeff Colbert
- Makeup artist
- Egle Mikalauskaite
Production management
- Production manager
- Mimi Gillies
- Post-production supervisor
- Tony Roman
Assistant director
- Third assistant director
- Andrius Brazas
- First assistant director
- Ernestas Jankauskas (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Juan A. Mas
- Second second assistant director
- Viktorija Ogureckaja
- Second assistant director
- Asta Rizgeliene
- Second unit director
- Zachary Weintraub
Art department
- Property master
- Rimantas Gailius
- Set dresser
- Irmantas Kavaliauskas
Sound department
- Foley mixer
- Stuart C. Bailey
- Adr mixer
- Lorita de la Cerna
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Patrick Giraudi
- Supervising sound editor
- Scott C. Kolden
- Foley artist
- Kevin Reilly
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Kelly Vandever
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Stanislav Adamickij
- Stunts
- Stanislav Adamickij
- Stunt double
- Aleksandr Baranov
- Stunts
- Oleg Botin
- Utility stunts
- Oleg Botin
- Stunt coordinator
- Sergej Golovkin
- Stunts
- Vladislavas Jacukevicius (Stunt player)
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Giedrius Nagys
- Stunt double
- Giedrius Nagys (Eric Roberts)
- Stunts
- Slava Samuchov
- Stunt driver
- Alexandr Soloviev
- Stunt rigging
- Alexandr Soloviev
Camera
- Second assistant camera
- Feliksas Abrukauskas
- Still photographer
- Algis Babravicius
- Camera operator
- Toby Birney ("c" camera)
- Gaffer
- Toby Birney
- Assistant camera
- Linas Dikcius
- Key grip
- Vytaitas Gudlevicius
- First assistant camera
- Rolandas Joneliukstis
- First assistant camera
- Vydmantas Plepys
- Director of photography
- Bo B. Randulff (Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- Rokas Rudzionis
Editorial department
- Assistant editor
- Tony Roman
Music department
- Music editor
- Stuart C. Bailey
- Music engineer
- Jerrold W. Lambert
Other crew
- Location manager
- Roma Gailiuviene
- Script supervisor
- Sherie Giehtbrock
- Production coordinator
- Andrea Stern
(*) uncredited