SciFi-Movies Logo
SciFi-Movies Logo

Register | Login

 | 

French flag

 | 

United Kingdom flag
Branded

0


0

Synopsis

Set in a dystopian future where corporate brands have created a disillusioned population, one man's effort to unlock the truth behind the conspiracy will lead to an epic battle with hidden forces that control the world...


Russian release date: September 07, 2012
Us release date: September 07, 2012


» Log in to see more release dates

Us poster from the movie Branded

Main Cast

  • Misha
  • Abby
  • Bob
  • Marketing Guru
  • Master of Ceremony
  • Fast Food Executive #1
  • Fast Food Executive #2
  • Fast Food Executive #3
  • Fast Food Executive #4
  • Fast Food Executive #5
  • Fast Food Executive #6
  • Pavel
  • Screaming Woman
  • Mr. Johnson
  • Yuri Nikolaevich (scenes del

Production

Distributors

Also Known As

  • The Red Cow (int)
  • The Mad Cow (us)

Movie Connections

Internal Links

    Let's talk about it...