SciFi-Movies Logo
SciFi-Movies Logo

Register | Login

 | 

French flag

 | 

United Kingdom flag

» Your history...

Nav History...

» What's new on SCIFI-MOVIES ? RSS Icon


Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine

0


0

Synopsis

Dr. Goldfoot is a mad scientist who has built a bunch of blond bimbo robots. Soon he is using them to lure drooling millionaires, who cannot resist their charms, to his lair. Once inside, these wealthy suckers are so enamored with the robots' assets that they don't mind signing over their own... » Get more informations…


Us release date: November 06, 1965


» Log in to see more release dates

Us poster from the movie Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine

Also Known As

  • Dr. G and the Bikini Machine (uk)

Movie Connections

Let's talk about it...